Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

588 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Surdez Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
Vindayer Emilie
2012
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
103
Saunier Mia
2012
Charquemont
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
104
Erard Nina
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
Neuchaventure
105
Helbling Ambre
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
Perrenoud Romane
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
107
Morand Olivia
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
108
Desaules Leïa
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
109
Weber Chloé
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
---
110
Othenin-Girard Méllie
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
111
Aubert Naomi
2013
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
112
Furrer Millie
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
113
Gentile Maëlie
2012
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
114
mivelaz elyn
2013
Savigny
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
Neuchaventure
115
Licata Lena
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
116
Bichsel zélie
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
117
Vuillemin Emma
2012
.
.
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Jaquet Yani Milo
2012
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
202
Brasey Ethan
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
203
Rapoula Clément
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
204
Renevey Nehemy
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
205
Gautschi Nils
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
206
Ecabert Benjamin
2013
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
NEUCHAVENTURE
207
Sudan Arnaud
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
208
LEQUIN Estèban
2012
SAINT MAX
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
209
Aubert Zackari
2012
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
210
Grohmann Emile
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Grohmann
211
Bürki Elliott
2012
La Chaux-de-Fond
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
212
Membrez Lucas
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
213
Eberli Lilo
2013
Le Crêt-du-Locle
NE
Bambinis Garçons
214
Froidevaux Rémi
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
215
Bachmann Luca
2012
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
216
Dubail Mirko
2012
Fenin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
217
Guillemot Corentin
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
218
Domon Mahli
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
219
Pinet Clement
2012
LE BELIEU
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
220
Mathys Kyliann
2013
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
221
Murinni Mattia
2013
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
222
Wagner Malone
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
223
Mamie Taïs
2012
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
224
Schneider Kelyan
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
225
Parel Sola
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Richard Loane
2009
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red-Fish
702
Froidevaux Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red Fish
703
Ducrest Synthia
2008
Marly
FR
SUI
Benjamins Filles
704
Brasey Naïs
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
705
Kohler Anaé
2009
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
706
Hassaim Solène
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
707
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Benjamins Filles
CAB Payerne
708
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
SC.Saignelégier
709
Jaquet Margaux
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
710
Costa-Lopes Tayssa
2008
Le Crêt-du-Locle
NE
Benjamins Filles
711
Guyot Félize
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
712
Scheffel Jade
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Benjamins Filles
713
BACHMANN CLOÉ
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
714
Germana Clarissa
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
715
Viel Lou
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
716
Ott Jaylin
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
tri4forfunvdr
717
Jeanmaire LAÉLIA
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Cimes Cycle
718
Mansfield Amélie
2008
Ollon
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Pereira Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
802
Schmidt Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
803
Munari Ethan
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
804
Schüpbach Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
805
Geiser Robin
2008
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
Technibike
806
Membrez Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
kiwicoaching
807
Tournier Mae
2008
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
Pontarlier triathlon
808
Huguenin Evan
2008
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
809
Berthet Timeo
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
810
Gumy Naël
2008
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
811
Joye Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveysl
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
Tri4fun
812
WINKLER ALEXANDRE
2009
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
813
pinet remy
2008
le belieu
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
814
Stünzi Charlie
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
815
Solis Enzo
2009
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
816
Wagner Maddox
2009
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
817
Droz Kylian
2009
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
818
Riat Nils
2008
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
CA Courtelary

Cadets Filles
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4001
Corsini Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadets Filles
Red-Fish Triathlon
4002
Wist Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Cadets Filles
CAB Payerne
4003
Zulliger Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets Filles
Team Alouette
4004
Pochon Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Cadets Filles
Tri4Fun

Cadets Garçons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4101
Monney Arnaud
2002
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
CAG Farvagny
4102
Chollet Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon

Découvertes Dames
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4201
Buise Clémentine
1998
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4202
Pillonel Elody
1997
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4203
Dubois Stéphanie
1984
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4204
Scherer Maïté
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4205
Barbey Noëlle
1993
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4206
Puthod Roxanne
1994
Matran
FR
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4207
De Bosset Valérie
1978
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4208
jacopin akrid Sophie
1979
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4209
Sieber Ludivine
1995
Cousset
FR
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4210
Jaquet Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4211
Perrenoud Sylvie
1981
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4212
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
4213
Froidevaux Jessica
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4214
Dubois Annick
1981
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4215
Benoit Nathalie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4216
Boichat Stauffer Fabienne
1974
Saxon
VS
SUI
Découvertes Dames
4217
Mansfield Alessandra
2006
Les Posses
VD
SUI
Découvertes Dames
Marsouins
4218
Maupettt cavois Caroline
1984
Villers-le-lac
-
FRA
Découvertes Dames

Découvertes Hommes
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4301
Gerber David
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Gerber
4302
Garnier Guillaume
1997
Chézard St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4303
Munari Vincent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4304
Renevey Jean-Philippe
1978
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4305
Owen Luke
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4306
Heubi Pierre Alain
1968
0786891968
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Peseux en mieux
4307
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
4308
BENOIT Lionel
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4309
Giauque Alan
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4310
Corsini Denis
1967
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4311
Gerber Yves
1969
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
TriCDF
4312
BEUCHAT Julian
1985
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
Jeunes de Muriaux

Ecoliers Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
906
Renevey Tsilla
2006
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1101
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
1102
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel

Ecoliers Garçons
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
RedFish Neuchâtel
1202
Liechti naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1203
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
1204
Betschen Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchatel
1205
Betschen Loic
2004
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchatel
1206
Geiser Horan
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Technibike
1207
Wist Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
Ecoliers Garçons
CAB Payerne
1208
Posta Loic
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Ecoliers Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
1209
BIRBAUM Hugo
2005
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
RedFish

Elites Dames
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2301
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Tricdf
2302
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
NeuchAventure
2303
Sudan Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2304
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
/
2305
Giordano Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2306
Mathys eva
1980
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2307
Fuchs Mégane
1995
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2308
Vaucher Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
#WellnessCenterTramelan
2309
Racine Isabelle
1992
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Green Fairy Triathlon
2310
STIRNEMANN Marion
1992
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Green Fary Triathlon Club
2311
Andrade Diana Sofia
1983
Le Locle
NE
POR
Elites Dames
2312
Gwinner Célia
1987
St-Imier
BE/JB
FRA
Elites Dames
2313
Bauer Amalia
1987
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
KALIA
2314
Tendon Julie
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2315
Hadorn Mélissa
1993
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2316
Stirnemann Camille
1985
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Green fairy triathlon club
2317
Zimmermann Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elites Dames
Team Buechibärg
2318
Favre Elodie
1994
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2319
DAUDE Bérangère
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Dames
2320
Vorpe Chloé
1992
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
Team Zoot
2321
Steiner Julissa
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
PAN
Elites Dames
2322
Notter Judith
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2323
Wuergler Lena
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2324
Bilat Manon
1996
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2325
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2326
Erard Natacha
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Neuchaventure
2327
Donzé Mélanie
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2328
Débois Marine
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Dames
2329
Faivre Juline
1994
+33672658521
-
FRA
Elites Dames
Expatriés Triathlon
2330
Renevey Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2331
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2332
Ossemann Claire
1996
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BEL
Elites Dames
2333
Schlaeppy Nastasia
1990
La Tène
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2334
Iannarone Sabrina
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2335
FICHOT Emeline
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Dames
PARPASSANSTON
2336
Mauerhofer laetitia
1979
Villers-le-lac
-
SUI
Elites Dames
2337
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
2338
Perrin Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2339
Froidevaux Pauline
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2340
Vitale Barbara
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
ESP
Elites Dames
2341
Bedoy Marie
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2342
Genzoni Salomé
1990
0788487678
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2343
Cassi smith Cynthia
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
102

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2401
Mentha Thomas
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Neuchaventure
2402
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Elites Hommes
Tri Team Sahara
2403
De Matos Paulo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2404
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
Coach Senos
2405
Saunier Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2406
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Puissance-3/Tri Team Pully
2407
Lejeune Alexandre
1980
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2408
Vincon Baptiste
1992
Biel (BE)
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2409
Beuret Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
2410
Weber Brian
1983
Areuse
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2411
Girardin Lionel
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2412
Fontaine Maxime
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2413
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Omnisport Boncourt
2414
Andrié Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2415
Kohler Yann
1994
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
HC Tramelan
2416
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
GSFM
2417
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Mont-Terri XCO Team
2418
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
Coach Senos
2419
Rime Antoine
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Itelium cycling Team
2420
Kläy Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Elites Hommes
logo-print.ch
2421
Kohler Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
RED-FISH TRIATHLON
2422
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Elites Hommes
2423
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2424
Deneuville Benjamin
1981
Les Brenets
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2425
Genoud Frédéric
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2426
Vaucher morgan
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2427
Langel Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2428
Tschanz Mathieu
1997
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2429
Willemin Esteban
1997
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2430
Favre Lionel
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2431
boss cédric
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2432
chevalley nicolas
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2433
Girardin Celien
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2434
Terrapon Jean-David
1996
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2435
Schneider Fabien
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2436
Houriet Lionel
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2437
Brechbuler Alex
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2438
Salus Tibor
1992
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2439
Fasel Grégoire
1991
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2440
Dubois Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
NeuchAventure
2441
Zimmermann Didu
1982
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Buechibärg
2442
Banderet Adrian
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2443
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
NEUCHAVENTURE
2444
Nobre Patrick
1999
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
B3 Bulle Triathlon
2445
Barone Fabio
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Neuchaventure
2446
Monney Sylvain
1999
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
B3 Bulle Triathlon
2447
Jeanfavre Sébastien
1997
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
2448
Montrichard Patrick
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2449
Gerber Patrick
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2450
Trannoy Jonathan
1981
Valdahon
-
Elites Hommes
2451
Barrat Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2452
Carteret Xavier
1984
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2453
Da Silva Pacheco Augusto
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2454
Vuillemin Stéphane
1981
Morteau
-
Elites Hommes
2455
Triolo Alan
1992
Bôle
NE
ITA
Elites Hommes
2456
Erard Romain
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cartier
2457
Mamie Marcelo
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2458
Ducommun Samuel
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2459
Marcel-millet Philemon
1993
Besançon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
Amicale cycliste bisontine
2460
leu clément
1993
Saint Étienne les remiremont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2461
Ummel Damien
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2462
Pillonel Stéphane
1993
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2463
Clerc Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2464
Chaves de Sousa Wenner
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BRA
Elites Hommes
2465
Loichat Michaël
1990
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2466
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Ferrière
BE/JB
FRA
Elites Hommes
NeuchAventure
2467
stauffer gaetan
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2468
Gadler David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
2469
Steudler Adrien
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2470
Gabriele Luca
1980
Delémont
JU
ITA
Elites Hommes
Juve tri
2471
Favre Niels
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
NeuchAventure
2472
Paulet Wilhelm
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2473
Bichsel Julien
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2474
Ecabert Arnaud
1980
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
NEUCHAVENTURE
2475
Rota Jonas
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2476
Spori Ludovic
1981
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2477
Grohmann Andreas
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2478
Eicher Dominic
1993
Schluein
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
2479
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Triathlon Club Valais
2480
Jeannerat Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2481
Schnetz Emilien
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2482
rudaz Dany
1989
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
cnn tri nyon
2483
Andri Olivier
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2484
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2485
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2486
Mujkic Kevin
1992
Montjay
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2487
Badstuber Romain
1983
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2488
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
espacevelos.ch
2489
Guillemot Yann
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2490
Donfut Olivier
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2491
Godde Julien
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2492
gonnet sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2493
Fahrni Bastien
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2494
Tièche Frederic
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2495
Brunner Emilien
1987
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2496
Vuille Dylan
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Elites Hommes
2497
Hauser François
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
#NCS1066
2498
Cornu Julien
1994
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2499
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cimes Cycle
2500
Rodrigues Vitor
1986
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2501
Girardet David
1982
Orchamps venne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
2502
Dalbenzio Dylan
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3001
-
-
Wendling Sandrine
Evard Aliénor
Wendling Romane
1971
1988
2003
+41787304027
Milvignes
Boudry
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3002
-
-
Guyaz Eléa
Stampbach Yaëlle
Stampbach Célimène
2001
2000
2000
Les Hauts-Geneveys
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3003
-
-
Betschen Sahana
Eggen Sonya
B P
2001
1971
1968
Montmollin
Neuchâtel
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
USA
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3004
Penot Camille
1998
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3005
-
-
Vallat Yolande
Montandon Aude
Jeanmaire Annabelle
1956
1988
1982
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)
3006
-
-
Richard Nicole
Scurti Fanny
Losey Sandrine
1978
1976
1973
Chez-le-Bart
Dombresson
Bevaix
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Dames (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
4401
-
-
Schmidt Jonathan
Jeanmaire LAÉLIA
Belometti Kelly
2008
2008
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4402
-
-
Stünzi Charlie
Schmidt Amélie
Cattin Zara
2009
2010
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4403
-
-
Ummel Damien
Ummel Martina
Ummel Gwendolyn
1986
1962
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Cornaux
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4404
-
-
Chasles Taïs
Chasles Taïs
Chasles Anselme
2008
2008
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4405
-
-
Donzé Mattéo
Brunner Maël
Pereira Diego
2007
2006
2007
La Neuveville
Coffrane
Coffrane
BE/JB
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4406
-
-
Reinhard Jean-Philippe
Duyck Brigitte
Fernandez Mateo
1967
1969
2009
Sierre
Sierre
La Chaux-de-Fonds
VS
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4407
-
-
Reinhard Florent
Reinhard Maëlys
Fernandez Mateo
2008
2007
2009
Sierre
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
VS
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4408
-
-
Reinhard Tristan
Bundschu Monika
Reinhard Manon
2006
2005
2005
Sierre
Ulm
Sierre
VS
-
VS
SUI
GER
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4409
-
-
Huguenin christophe
Geiser Robin
Huguenin dimitri
1970
2008
2009
0787893809
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4410
-
-
Richard Manon
Losey Lou
Scurti Anja
2007
2007
2007
Chez-le-Bart
Bevaix
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4411
-
-
PRESSET KEIRA #missing
Gonin Sarah
PERRET Clotilde
2007
2006
2007
LA SAGNE NE
.
La Sagne NE
NE
.
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
4412
-
-
Scurti Ivo
Posta Loic
BIRBAUM Hugo
2005
2004
2005
Dombresson
Neuchâtel
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)
RedFish
4413
-
-
Brunner Carla
Brunner Cédric
Lambercier Bastien
2003
1974
2010
Coffrane
Coffrane
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Découvertes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3101
-
-
Beausire Cédric
Beausire Cédric
Beausire Nathan
1972
1972
2006
Bavois
Bavois
Bavois
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3102
-
-
Betschen Loic
Betschen Matias
Betschen Andre
2004
2004
1967
Montezillon
Montmollin
Montmollin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3103
-
-
Schmidt Frédéric
Droz Maxime
Sester Alain
1973
1980
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3104
-
Costa Ryan
Costa Miguel
2007
1982
Sonvilier
Sonvilier
BE
BE
SUI
POR
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3105
-
-
Ducommun Dominique
Berberat Pierre
Belliard Gregory
1980
1976
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
.
NE
NE
.
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Hommes (2 ou 3 pers.)

Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3201
Marti Damien
1970
Choulex
GE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3202
-
Hamilton Kristin
Marti Damien
1970
1970
Choulex
Choulex
GE
GE
USA
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3203
-
Béchir Cédric
Hauser François
1977
1985
Epalinges
Vuadens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3204
-
-
Fillistorf Stéphane
Allemann Dayle
Humair Cortinovis Sabine
1976
1994
1963
Tramelan
Biel (BE)
Le Locle
BE
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3205
-
-
Agostini Mélissa
Stouvenot Victor
Zuber Joëlle
1990
1991
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vouvry
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
VS
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3206
Liechti Corinne
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3207
-
-
Wahli Christophe
Wahli Pauline
Weiss Michaël
1965
1993
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3208
-
-
Helbling Cindy
Vuille Laurent
Helbling Julien
1982
1956
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Le Locle
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3209
-
-
Voirol Lionel
Froment Magali
De Campos Carlos
1978
1975
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sagne NE
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3210
-
-
Grossenbacher Karine
Grossenbacher Stephane
Grossenbacher Karine
1973
1970
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3211
-
Bourqui-Pittet Martine
Bourqui hervé
1977
1976
Vaulruz
Vaulruz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3212
-
-
Wicht Sophie
Wicht Michael
Wicht Mathieu
1992
1985
1987
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
Genève
NE
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3213
-
-
Hassaim Solène
Godinat Paul
Guillet Romain
2008
1990
1998
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3214
-
-
Arede Paulo
Arede Paulo
De Matos Rocio
1978
1978
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3215
-
-
Huguenin Francis
Barfuss Denis
HUGUENIN Sarah
1954
1960
1981
Le Locle
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3216
-
-
Geiser Horan
moretti mattia
Hild Olivia
2005
2004
2006
Le Locle
Le Locle
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3217
-
-
Brandt Claude-Alain
Lesquereux Didie
Arbona Ivan
1966
1969
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3218
-
-
Hirsig Lucas
Guyot Olivier
Tissot Hirsig Joane
1986
1978
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3219
-
Munsch Nicolas
Gardin Johanna
1993
1992
Poisy
Poisy
NE
NE
FRA
FRA
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3220
-
-
Faneca Johann
WINKLER VALENTINE #missing
jaques sylvain
1981
1986
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
Savagnier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3221
-
-
Evard Boris
Santschi Benoît
Evard Salomé
1961
1984
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vevey
0786193588
NE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3222
-
-
Alvarez Théo
Alvarez Juan-Antonio
Lantheman Anne-Sophie
1999
1970
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Tène
NE
NE
NE
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3223
-
-
Racine Caroline
Racine Charlotte
RACINE Olivier
2008
2005
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3224
-
-
Charmillot Maelle
Matthey Léna
Charmillot Pascal
2004
2003
1969
La Sagne
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
3225
-
-
Derungs Petra
Derungs Petra
Eicher Dominic
1977
1977
1993
Schleuis
Schleuis
Schluein
GR
GR
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes (2 ou 3 pers.)
cocogris

Juniors Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2101
Liechti Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Juniors Filles
2102
Oberson Coralie
2000
Attalens
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
B3 Bulle Triathlon
2103
Galvan Yela
2000
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2201
Ratano Mirko
2001
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2202
Steiger Vincent
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
B3 Bulle triathlon
2203
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Nico Performance
2204
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes - Garmin
2205
Gauthier Jonas
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Kids Filles
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Perrenoud Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
302
Erard Lola
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
JuraDéfi
303
Helbling Eleanor
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
304
Droz Lou
2016
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
305
Morand Clémence
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
306
Othenin-Girard Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
307
LEQUIN Eva
2014
SAINT MAX
-
FRA
Kids Filles
308
Bürki Camille
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
309
Tournier Louise
2015
Guyans-Vennes
-
FRA
Kids Filles
Pontarlier triathlon
310
Ciaramella Lennie
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
311
Joye Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
312
Miserez Manon
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
314
Akrid flore
2014
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
313
Bichsel Eliott
2016
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
401
Vindayer Loïc
2015
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
402
Albertetti DIEGO
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
Gerber David
403
Andrié Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
404
Erard Mathis
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
Neuchaventure
405
Schmidt Samuel
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
406
Delplanque Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
407
Weber Valentin
2014
Areuse
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
408
Dubois Ethan
2014
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
409
Sudan Martin
2014
Cernier
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
410
Chevalley Kevan
2016
Savigny
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
411
Germanà Elio
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
412
Guillemot Grégoire
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
Guillemot
413
Guillemot Timothée
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
414
Donfut Jonas
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
415
Godde Balthazar
2017
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
416
Sanchez KELYAN
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
417
Wurgler maxime
2015
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
418
Itten Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
419
Vuillemin Amaury
2014
Morteau
-
FRA
Kids Garçons

Minimes Filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Richard Manon
2007
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Red-Fish
902
Degoumois Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
903
Scurti Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel
904
Losey Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Red-fish
905
Belometti Kelly
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Cimes Cycle
906
Renevey Tsilla
2006
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
907
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
SC La Brévine
908
Vorobyova Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Minimes Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
909
Droz Vanessa
2007
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
910
Pochon Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
911
PERRET Clotilde
2007
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
912
Hild Olivia
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
CNCF
913
De matos zara
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
914
Vuille Eve
2007
Les Frêtes
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
915
Smith Elea
2007
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
SC La Sagne

Minimes Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Pereira Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1002
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
RedFish Neuchâtel
1003
Martins Evann
2006
Fiez
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1004
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Garçons
TRI4FUN
1005
Billieux Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
CEP
1006
Leimer Elias
2006
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Vindayer Lucie
2010
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
502
Akrid Lucie
2011
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
503
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Tri4fun kids
504
perrenoud Susie
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
505
Bourqui Mellie
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
SA Bulle
506
Tamigniaux-Hocq Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
CNCF
507
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
508
Guyot Adélie
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Poussins Filles
509
Martignier Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Tri4Fun Kids
510
Germanà Livia
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
511
Benoit Jade
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
512
Benoit elisa
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Poussins Filles
513
Mathys Marisa
2010
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
514
Jeanneret Alix
2010
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Frainier Axel
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
602
Surdez Nolan
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
603
Perrenoud Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
604
jaquet tim mika
2011
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
605
Albertetti Evan
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
606
Brasey Mahé
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
607
Rapoula Loris
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
608
Renevey Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
609
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Tri4fun kids
610
Kohler Sacha
2011
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
611
Giordano Yaël
2010
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
612
MAIRE Félix
2010
LES FINS
-
FRA
Poussins Garçons
613
morand Mathias
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
614
Froidevaux Maxime
2010
Concise
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
615
Brunner Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Tri4Fun Kids
616
Froidevaux Jonas
2011
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
617
Sudan Lucien
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
618
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Poussins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
619
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Ski club Saignelégier
620
Jaquet Arthur
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cabinetjaquet
621
Grohmann Maxime
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Grohmann
622
Tournier Titouan
2011
GUYANS VENNES
-
FRA
Poussins Garçons
Pontarlier triathlon
623
Berthet Till
2011
Le Crêt du Locle
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Neuchaventure
624
Kallin Charles
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Poussins Garçons
625
Martignier Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Tri4Fun Kids
626
WINKLER VINCENT
2011
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
627
jaques maxime
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
628
Faneca Arnaud
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
629
Miserez Eliott
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
630
Viel Enzo
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
631
Jeanmaire Mael
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2601
Léchot Barbara
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2602
choulat jacqueline
1961
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2603
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Vélo club Vignoble
2604
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Alain Pointet
2605
Ghisletta Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2606
Brasey Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2607
Uebelhart Jacqueline
1975
Aeschi SO
SO
SUI
Seniors Dames
2608
Dubail Christelle
1978
Fenin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2609
FRETIGNY geneviève
1966
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
le belieu
2610
Débois Corinne
1968
Les Combes
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
2611
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
2612
Chiffelle sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2613
Baume Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
cross club nidau
2614
Derungs Petra
1977
Schleuis
GR
SUI
Seniors Dames
2615
Membrez Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
kiwicoaching
2616
Scheffel Caroline
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
Seniors Dames
2617
Vuille Agnès
1974
Colombier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
NEUCHAVENTURE
2618
Ribotel Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
2619
Berthet Sibylle
1975
Le Crêt-du-Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2620
Martella Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
54

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2701
Grossniklaus Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2702
Willemin Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
fabien-bike.ch
2703
Parent jean luc
1967
Cernay l'église
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2704
Lema-Favre Luis-Miguel
1972
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2705
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
NIVAROX
2706
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2707
Maillard Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GS Ajoie
2708
Parel Arnaud
1977
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Arnaud Parel
2709
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
sc saignelegier
2710
Vaucher Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2711
Paichot Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2712
Zulliger Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GSMB
2713
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2714
Coutinho Jairo
1970
Geneve
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
2715
Ducrest Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2716
Pochon Steve
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2717
Chasles Christophe
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2718
VINDAYER CHRISTOPHE
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2719
Dubail Jacky
1970
Fenin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2720
Geiser David
1972
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2721
Brandt Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2722
Scheibler Michel
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Le Palais du naturel
2723
Danilo Gerna
1967
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
2724
Gauthier Pierre
1965
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2725
Cathomen Claudio
1973
Aarau
AG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Capricorn TC
2726
Cordey Pierre-yves
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRICANA
2727
Sax Christoph
1977
Obersaxen Affeier
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2728
Leclerc Lilian
1973
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2729
Méan André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Sportcycles
2730
Amey Yvan
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2731
van der Giet Michael
1977
Milvignes
NE
GER
Seniors Hommes
2732
rodriguez domingo
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
rodriguez
2733
Heim Michael
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Yverdon-les-Bains
2734
Raess Kurt
1960
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2735
LEQUIN Jérôme
1975
SAINT MAX
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2736
PETITE Christophe
1970
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Liebherr
2737
Röthlisberger Jean-Marie
1976
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2738
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2739
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2740
Jeanneret Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2741
Noirjean Patrick
1974
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri4Fun
2742
Cuenat gilles
1959
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2743
Voirol Yan
1972
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
NEUCHAVENTURE
2744
Pinet Matthias
1976
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2745
Reinhard Thomas
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Pokolgép Tri Club
2746
Piccolo Marco
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
SAV-IOL SA Neuchâtel
2747
Mansfield David
1964
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2748
Baumann Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2749
Béchir Cédric
1977
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
#1066 NCS
2750
Erard Yann
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2751
Ferrari Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2752
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
VCFM
2753
Fasel Bernard
1958
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2754
pizzera vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes