Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

599 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SURDEZ Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
VINDAYER Emilie
2012
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
103
SAUNIER Mia
2012
Charquemont
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
104
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
105
HELBLING Ambre
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
PERRENOUD Romane
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
107
MORAND Olivia
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
108
DESAULES Leïa
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
109
---
WEBER Chloé
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
110
OTHENIN-GIRARD Méllie
2012
Vilars
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
111
AUBERT Naomi
2013
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
112
FURRER Millie
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
113
GENTILE Maëlie
2012
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
114
Neuchaventure
MIVELAZ Elyn
2013
Savigny
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
115
LICATA Lena
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
116
BICHSEL Zélie
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
117
VUILLEMIN Emma
2012
.
.
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
JAQUET Yani Milo
2012
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
202
BRASEY Ethan
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
203
RAPOULA Clément
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
204
RENEVEY Nehemy
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
205
GAUTSCHI Nils
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
206
NEUCHAVENTURE
ECABERT Benjamin
2013
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
207
SUDAN Arnaud
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
208
LEQUIN Estèban
2012
Saint Max
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
209
AUBERT Zackari
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
210
Grohmann
GROHMANN Emile
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
211
BÜRKI Elliott
2012
La Chaux-De-Fond
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
212
MEMBREZ Lucas
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
213
EBERLI Lilo
2013
Le Crêt-Du-Locle
NE
-
Bambinis Garçons
214
FROIDEVAUX Rémi
2012
Bern
BE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
215
BACHMANN Luca
2012
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
216
DUBAIL Mirko
2012
Fenin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
217
GUILLEMOT Corentin
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
218
DOMON Mahli
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
219
Matthias Pinet
PINET Clement
2012
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
220
MATHYS Kyliann
2013
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
221
MURINNI Mattia
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
222
WAGNER Malone
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
223
MAMIE Taïs
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
224
SCHNEIDER Kelyan
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
225
PAREL Sola
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Kids Filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
302
JuraDéfi
ERARD Lola
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
303
HELBLING Eleanor
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
304
DROZ Lou
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
305
MORAND Clémence
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
306
OTHENIN-GIRARD Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
307
LEQUIN Eva
2014
Saint Max
-
FRA
Kids Filles
308
BÜRKI Camille
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
309
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Louise
2015
Guyans-Vennes
-
FRA
Kids Filles
310
CIARAMELLA Lennie
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
311
JOYE Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
312
MISEREZ Manon
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Filles
314
AKRID Flore
2014
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Kids Filles

Kids Garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
VINDAYER Loïc
2015
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
402
Gerber David
GERBER David
2014
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
403
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
404
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
405
SCHMIDT Samuel
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
406
DELPLANQUE Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Kids Garçons
407
WEBER Valentin
2014
Areuse
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
408
DUBOIS Ethan
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
409
SUDAN Martin
2014
Cernier
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
410
CHEVALLEY Kevan
2016
Savigny
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
411
GERMANÀ Elio
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
413
GUILLEMOT Timothée
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
412
Guillemot
GUILLEMOT Grégoire
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
415
GODDE Balthazar
2017
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
414
DONFUT Jonas
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Kids Garçons
313
BICHSEL Eliott
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
417
WÜRGLER Maxime
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
416
SANCHEZ Kelyan
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
418
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Kids Garçons
419
VUILLEMIN Amaury
2014
Morteau
-
FRA
Kids Garçons

Poussins Filles
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VINDAYER Lucie
2010
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
502
AKRID Lucie
2011
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
503
Tri4fun kids
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
504
PERRENOUD Susie
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
505
SA Bulle
BOURQUI Mellie
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
506
CNCF
TAMIGNIAUX-HOCQ Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
507
SC La Vue des Alpes
PITTIER Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
508
GUYOT Adélie
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Poussins Filles
509
Tri4Fun Kids
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
510
GERMANÀ Livia
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
512
BENOIT Elisa
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
511
BENOIT Jade
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
513
MATHYS Marisa
2010
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
514
JEANNERET Alix
2010
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
602
SURDEZ Nolan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
603
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
604
JAQUET Tim Mika
2011
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
605
ALBERTETTI Evan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
606
BRASEY Mahé
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
607
RAPOULA Loris
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
608
RENEVEY Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
609
Tri4fun kids
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
610
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
KOHLER Sacha
2011
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
611
GIORDANO Aline
2010
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons