Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

542 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
423
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
SC Im Fang

Juniors Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
381
Rizzato Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
382
Hirschi Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Triclub Esta Broye
383
Aecherli Kilian
2003
Le vaud
-
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CNN TRI NYON
419
Gharbi Kilian
2003
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Triclub EstaBroye
421
Monneret Jules
2003
Thoiry
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
Triathlon Club Genève
422
Luthy Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
539
-
-
Morax Elodie
Lamothe Géraldine
Dubois Sandrine
1991
1981
1971
Gingins
Pully
Pontarlier
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
540
-
-
White Kari
Gaillard Agnes
Madine Carmen
1983
1973
1977
Lausanne
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Gland
VD
VD
VD
USA
SUI
RSA
Relais Dames

Relais Mixtes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
535
-
-
Addison David
Brunson Maureen
egger philipp
1971
1994
1981
Bern
Bern
Zürich
BE
BE
ZH
AUS
FRA
ITA
Relais Mixtes
536
-
-
Kuffer Gilles
Jaccard Emilie
Pellet Joanie
1976
1986
1987
St-Prex
Le Solliat
Gsteig
VD
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
537
-
-
Hofmann Thomas
Hofmann Fanny
Périat Claire
1995
1993
1996
La Sagne
Lignières
Le Pont
NE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
538
-
-
Rouiller Nathalie
Moret Bochatay Mallory
Barras Olivier
1982
1982
1982
Nyon
Vich
Crans près Celigny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
102

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
365
Dulac Laurenne
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon club geneve
366
gaudard jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
367
Bussard Morgane
1996
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
368
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
369
Grateloup Laura
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
370
Broglia Sophie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri team pully
371
Cartier Mathilde
1992
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
N/A
372
DE NICOLA Cosima
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
373
Gerosa Cendrine
1981
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
374
Marano Julie
1996
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
GTVHS
375
Zehnder Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Dames
Wildcats/ SV Basel
384
Pricam Alexia
1992
Luins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
385
Parreira Raquel
1993
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
POR
Seniors Dames
386
nieto camille
1989
lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
387
Hackner Silvia
1986
Schwabach
-
GER
Seniors Dames
TSV Katzwang 05
403
Mueller Lea
1996
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
404
Chardonnet Lucile
1994
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
405
Perret Fanny
1997
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
406
Cottin Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
407
Noel Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
408
Besson Cindy
1992
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
409
Bonvin Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
410
Thévenaz Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Estabroye
411
IGLOI KINGA
1982
Collonges-sous-Salève
-
HUN
Seniors Dames
KINGA GLOI
412
Garcia-Lopez Mathilde
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
413
Hion Ieda Isis
1996
Dornach
SO
BRA
Seniors Dames
414
Messerli Camilla
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Dames
415
Ansermet Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CABroyard
416
Ansermet Anne
1989
Morens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
-
417
Burgun Zoé
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
418
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYverdon
420
Müller Mandy
1989
Biel (BE)
BE
GER
Seniors Dames
Mandy Müller
424
Cimone Katia
1982
prangins
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
425
jenzer joanne
1995
Sionsion
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
426
Vallier Camille
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
427
Pesse Manon
1999
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
triathlon club genève
428
Seiler Zoé
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
429
Monney Géraldine
1982
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
430
De Carvalho Marine
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
431
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
432
Cherpillod Tyna
1995
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TriJorat
433
tschanz alison
1983
vesenaz
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
434
Perret Lucie
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
435
Heer Fiona
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
436
Sadeg-Maget Marie
1985
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
437
Segal Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
438
Pahud Lauranne
1999
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
Altheer Lucie
1995
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
440
Holland Marie
1984
Concise
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYVERDON
441
Jones Laura
1984
Epalinges
VD
AUS
Seniors Dames
442
Lachat Julie
1984
Essert-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
443
Sved Mirjam
1990
Meikirch
BE
HUN
Seniors Dames
444
Agustoni Greta
1995
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRI TEAM LUTRY
445
Moder Dieuwertje
1994
Lausanne
VD
NED
Seniors Dames
446
Perrineau Hélène
1988
Vevey
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
Vevey Natation
465
dunand pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
466
Gonzalez Dervisevic Sélène
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
467
Mottet Anouk
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
Trifrais Team
468
Girardet Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
469
Shevlyakova Maya
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
470
Piguet Eloise
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
471
Giordanino Elena
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
472
dunand Alexia
1984
puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
473
Rulliere Victoria
1993
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
474
Dinbergs Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
-
475
Piaget Blandine
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
476
Reymond Natacha
1992
Lully (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
477
MARIE Emilie
1985
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
478
Monney Charlotte
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
479
Yuzgec Ozge
1991
Genève
GE
TUR
Seniors Dames
480
Gachet Loraine
1993
1329
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
481
De Kempeneer Lyrice
1995
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRICLUB GENEVE
482
Brosy Anaïs
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
483
Kovarikova Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
484
Ben Moussa Mounia
1982
Genève
GE
MAR
Seniors Dames
Tritrolettes
485
Pedrini Samantha
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
486
Desbiolles Léa
1997
Torny-le-grand
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Esta Broye
487
Calderan Juliana
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
488
Guerry Caroline
1981
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
489
Dupuis Cindy
1991
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
490
Monod Christelle
1990
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
491
IMREI Ivana
1996
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
492
Duvoisin Aude
1997
Belmont
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
493
Brand Marie
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
494
Martin Campos Trinidad
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Dames
TCG
495
Solarte Sandra
1981
Vernier
GE
COL
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
496
Botros Nora
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
497
Conne Paloma
1984
Grens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Paloma Conne
498
Mouraux Mona
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CTAC
499
Pantet Jeanne
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
500
Duflot Lucie
1981
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
TRYverdon
501
Houriet Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
502
Oggier Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
503
Koulmey Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
504
Benassi Cynthia
1989
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
505
Vigano Maria Carolina
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
506
Colucci Alessia
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
507
Beck Sereina
1987
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
508
HERNANDEZ Elodie
1987
Sillingy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
509
Hutkova Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Seniors Dames
510
Beureux Noémie
1993
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
511
dubois Céline
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
199

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Cook Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
2
Bussard Loic
1999
Prevessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
3
Coudurier Nicolas
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
Ardiet Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
5
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
6
Di Giuseppe Alexandre
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
7
Saen Matthias
1991
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
8
Dutreive Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
9
Diaz Muñoz Miguel
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
TriTeam Lutry
10
Resin Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TheTuxedoTeam
11
Sallin Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
Wider Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tribu Performance
13
Mato Pau
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
14
Bach Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
Boche Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
16
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
17
Mosimann Romain
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triteamlutry
18
Gyles Hywel
1981
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Brighton Triathlon Club
19
Luthi Nicolas
1993
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
Bonanomi Andrea
1984
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
DECOEYERE Maxime
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TriTeamPully
22
Boucher Julien
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
23
Matti Thibaut
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Be Ready
24
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tribu Performance
25
MacRae Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Team Zoot Europe
26
Taylor Liam
1988
Attalens
FR
GBR
Seniors Hommes
27
Pham Massimo
1986
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Ferreras Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Nützi Fabian
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Yakult
30
Aymon Romain
1995
Divonne-les-Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
31
COUTY Vincent
1999
THONON LES BAINS
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Vincent COUTY
32
Lachat Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TTP
33
Williams Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
34
piette Nicolas
1986
Publier
-
BEL
Seniors Hommes
AP-Endurance-Triathlon.com
35
Hoffmeyer Nolan
1988
Carouge
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
36
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
37
Huwiler Thomas
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Genève
38
Cooper Zachary
1995
AigleAigle
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
39
Bergamini Enrico
1987
Échandens
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Rushteam
40
Grospelier Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
41
Walters Christopher
1989
Divonne les Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Christopher Walters
42
Gebhard Martin
1989
Schwabach
-
GER
Seniors Hommes
TSV Altenfurt
43
Parras Alberto
1987
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
44
Madrassi Giacomo
1990
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
CNN
45
rebouillat joseph
1982
virey le grand
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
Gehring Josué
1992
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Rushteam
47
Owens Karl
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Kinetic Coaching
48
Sharp Hector
1991
Geneva
-
NZL
Seniors Hommes
49
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
74
Touron Arnaud
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
75
Audemars Damien
1989
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CO Triathlon de Nyon
76
Penet Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
Luthy Maxime
1994
Collonge-bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TEAM P’TIT LU
78
Forster Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
The Tuxedo Team
79
hueber boris
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
80
Binz Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les bikerz du dimanche
81
Bloch Martin
1984
Huémoz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Raclette
82
Battista Vincenzo
1989
Gland
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
C-TA-C
83
Rubi Mathieu
1991
Denges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
84
Vial Alexis
1992
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
Vial Ludovic
1994
Bernex
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
Tisserant Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYVERDON
87
Waets Andreas
1992
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
88
Détraz Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
89
tomcik christopher
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri-Touristes
90
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri-Tourists
91
Lederer Fabian
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
92
Serrano Antonio
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
93
Evrard Nicolas
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
Correvon Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
95
ollivier mathieu
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
96
Vidonne Cedric
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
MOREAU BASTIEN
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
98
Segal Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
Cornaz Yannick
1993
Wil (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri it!
100
Bienz Daniel
1994
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3starCats Wallisellen / TRI it
101
Breuer Jeremy
1998
Servion
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
102
Kummer Alban
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Alban Kummer
103
Cochard Gianni
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Valais
104
MAGAUD Maxime
1993
SERGY
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
105
Brockway Lee
1987
Thoiry
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
106
Vaucher Gilles
1998
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
107
BORGES Bruno
1987
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
108
lacroix Jonathan
1992
Les rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
centre sportif Vallée de jOUX
109
AUBRY Xavier
1982
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
110
vivier romain
1997
Chanos
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
111
Grept Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
112
Rakuschan Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève - MULAFF
113
Steiger Vincent
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
B3, Bulle Triathlon
114
Sugnaux Romain
1989
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
Roberfroid Nicolas
1999
Lens
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
Anthonnet Eliot
1999
Saubraz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Eliot Anthonnet
117
Millet Sylvain
1984
Metz-Tessy
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SPORT QUEST
118
Gibson Stephen
1987
Satigny
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
148
Borlat Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
Molinier Lucas
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
150
de Benito Jorge
1993
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
151
Ray Anthony
1991
Corcelles-près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
bourbaki
152
SEN KAAN
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
153
Martin Arnaud
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
154
Zahnd Joachim
1996
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
155
Ballestraz Guillaume
1987
Venthône
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
Schilter Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
Chappatte Dimitri
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
Garcia Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BCT
160
Alexandro Nussbaumer
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
161
Monticone Alberto
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Alberto Monticone
162
Bosia Enrico
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Barbera
163
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
164
Tesson Cédric
1988
Grenchen
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
Jotterand Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BBM
166
Dusserre Rodolphe
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
DNH
167
Beyer Vincent
1989
GenèveGeneve
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
168
Ganachaud Remi
1991
La madeleine
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
169
Vautrin Matthias
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
AP endurance-triathlon.com
170
Félix Florian
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
172
Duckham Tom
1981
Nyon
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
173
Oubihi Othmane
1987
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
174
Kaech Paul
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Reymond Thierry
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
176
Fondeur Thibault
1987
Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
177
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
178
Lehmann Kevin
1985
Ersigen
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
triTeam Emmental
179
Thillaye du Boullay Cyril
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
180
Tardif Benjamin
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
181
Hess Cédric
1989
Commugny
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TDR Champa
183
ROME REMI
1989
SAINT CERGUES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRISALEVE
184
POBELLE Sylvain
1984
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Club Nautique Pontissalien Triathlon
185
PRELE Florian
1987
SILLINGY
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TEAM MERMILLOD
186
Dubois Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
B3 Bulle triathlon
187
Schintgen Joël
1982
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
LUX
Seniors Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
188
Dutton John
1981
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
189
Vorobiev Vassily
1990
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri-touristes
190
Zagarri Mathieu
1995
Lutry
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
231
Govaerts Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Trico
232
Juan Jean-Marc
1984
Evilard
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
Buffet Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
234
Engelhardt Enea
1994
Locarno
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Scuderia Adriano Engelhardt
235
Lanza Florian
1993
+41797316409
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Florian Lanza
236
Burdet Vincent
1984
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
237
Zurlinden Thibault
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
238
Francisco Diogo
1992
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
239
Artibani Nicolas
1988
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
240
Jacquesson Mathieu
1984
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CP 28
241
Racine Norbert
1981
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
242
Gischig Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
243
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Seeland
244
Mouraux Stéphane
1991
Prangins
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
245
Bertrand Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Le LEM
246
Clémençon Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
247
Mousset Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Team Barbera
248
Lavarini Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
249
Gaillard Erwan
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
250
Spichiger Tobias
1990
Olten
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
MD Coaching
251
Vilchez Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
252
Jendly Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
253
Vincent genod Corentin
2000
Saint lupicin
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
254
Riotton Timothé
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Running conseil
255
Dussouchet Martin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
256
Carbonara Vincent
1990
Echandens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tribu performance
257
Dieffenbacher Alexandre
1985
Préverenges
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
258
Kaech Sébastien
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
259
Barthe Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
260
Souto Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
Triatlon Poio
261
Guibert Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Guibert Bike
262
Meylan Augustin
1984
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
263
Declercq Frederic
1982
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
309
Mouthon Florian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
310
Bovard Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
311
De Luca Alessandro
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
312
da Costa Pedro
1983
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TheTuxedoTeam
313
O'Rourke James
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
314
Naranjo Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
315
Beck Antoine
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
316
MARIE Thomas
1983
SAINT CERGUE
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
317
Hässig Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Tris
318
Bourgeois Benjamin
1998
Gressy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
319
Dewez Erwan
1996
Mézières VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
320
Shevrikuko Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
BUL
Seniors Hommes
321
Besson Guy-Patrick
1995
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
322
Redgers Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
323
Neuhaus Thierry
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
324
Jeanneret Bénédict
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Raclette
325
Pires Monod Danilo
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
326
Wildhaber Jean-Noël
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
327
PANIGHETTI LORENZO
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Badass Crew
328
METRAZ FLORIAN
1984
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
329
Schmid Bryan
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
330
Carré Llopis Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
331
Mosca Lucas
1995
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
332
Molina Gabriel
1995
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
333
Schmoutz Colin
1992
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
334
Wüthrich Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
335
Terrier Maxime
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
336
Beck Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
337
Boscolo Ivan
1981
Gland
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Varese Triathlon S.B.R.

Vétérans Dames
55

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
376
Pedace Magda
1973
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN
377
Bonnaud Delphine
1977
0687576570
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Delphine Bonnaud
378
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Tricdf
379
Solorzano Mariana
1977
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Tempo Sport Be the Change TCV
380
Vögeli-Weibel Petra
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
3athlon Bern
388
Mora Rossi Katie
1974
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon club genève
389
Hauert Delphine
1977
Scottsdale
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
390
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRYverdon
391
Baumgartner Iris
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
392
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triteam vj
393
Charlaix Sandrine
1976
Cologny
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
394
Mangisch Eleonora
1974
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
395
Lipniacka Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CTAC
396
Frank Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
3athlon Bern
397
Jan guegi Severine
1976
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
398
Berger Karin
1971
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
Vétérans Dames
399
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Djin Team
400
Juilland Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Footing-club Lausanne
401
Rosset Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
402
Volet Astrid
1965
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Vevey Natation
447
Engelhardt Paola
1963
Locarno
TI
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Scuderia Adriano Engelhardt
448
Renz Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
449
Portner Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Ride Spirit
450
Zuchowska Marzena
1973
PREVESSIN MOENS
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
Marzena Sproule Zuchowska
451
Devaud Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
452
Alves Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub Genève
453
Piguet Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
454
stuut monique
1970
Troistorrents
VS
NED
Vétérans Dames
455
Zuber Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
456
Genilloud dubey Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
cariviera
457
Dematraz Laurence
1972
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
458
Gharbi-Zaugg Katrin
1969
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub EstaBroye
459
Morocutti Paula
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRY Yverdon
460
de Spoelberch Françoise
1975
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
461
Debell Alice
1974
Arzier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
462
Aceti Vendrami Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Teysalpi
463
Pache Florence
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
464
aubry caroline
1980
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
512
Elmer Chloé
1970
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
513
Favrod-Coune Odile
1975
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRITROLETTES
514
Rosenke Félicia
1964
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
515
Décaillet Agnès
1968
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
U-me Coaching
516
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
517
zerroug samira
1966
Carouge GE
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
518
Allegrini Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Run and B
519
staub catherine
1976
lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
Curley Florence
1976
Collonges sous saleve
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
521
Ackermann Caroline
1969
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
Clément Jennifer
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
523
Vacotto Beatriz
1974
Etoy
VD
ARG
Vétérans Dames
524
GIROUD SYLVIANE
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
JC SPORT
525
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Alain Pointet
526
Jean-Mairet Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
les Traines Savattes
527
Salomon Sophie
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
Brasey Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
161

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
50
Ménès Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
US YVERDON
51
Moine Jerome
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C.T.A.C.
52
Magni David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
53
barrail Marc-henri
1966
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
Perreau Olivier
1979
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
55
Luberti Andrea
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
56
felbabel erich
1978
Dietlikon
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
57
Biere Yannick
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
TRYverdon
58
Sogno Richard
1972
Cologny
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Trisaleve
59
Ardiet Thierry
1962
Saint-point-lac
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
60
Verholen Frank
1970
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TriVRH
61
Portner Fred
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
62
Panchaud Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
63
allen fraser
1980
Carouge GE
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
64
Bachmann Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Fribourg
65
Debons Nicolas
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tempo Sport Be the Change TCV
66
VERIN Thomas
1976
CROZET
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon pays de Gex
67
Théraulaz Didier
1964
Saint-julien-en-genevois
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GenevaTriathlon
68
Cotting Christophe
1972
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Fribourg
69
Morel Philip
1979
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
70
Martin Karl
1966
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
71
oppliger christophe
1972
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tribu Performance
72
Venot Siegfried
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
73
IMBERT Dimitri
1974
Montfaucon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
119
Coutinho Jairo
1970
Geneve
GE
BRA
Vétérans Hommes
120
janvier stéphane
1979
Correvon
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
121
Barroso Franck
1980
Savigny
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
122
Pitetti Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
123
BORDA Luis
1966
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
124
Rohrbach Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
Finini Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
126
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYverdon
127
Vial Manuel
1965
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
128
Buehlmann Peter
1965
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Zoot Europe
129
Jotterand Lionel
1980
Chapelle-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
130
Ortega Juan
1975
Confignon
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
131
Eriksen Joergen
1976
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TV Watt
132
Rohrbach Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
Leoni Mike
1969
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Swim TEAM Siggingen
134
PERENNES FREDERIC
1974
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
135
Gariglio Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
UniGe
136
Vivet Alban
1980
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
137
Droz Maxime
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon La Chaux-de-Fonds
138
Granger Raphaël
1974
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
DUMALLE Florian
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri CAT
140
End Holger
1973
Port
BE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
triseeland.ch
141
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
CHANCY
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
142
Foley Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
143
Gygax Tom
1970
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
Piterskikh Taras
1976
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
145
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
rushteam
146
Wilhelm Markus
1974
Murten
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
Fourets Arnaud
1974
Lutry
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
191
Carnevale Arella Giorgio
1974
prangins
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
192
Larive Jean-Baptsite
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
193
Larive Jean-Baptsite
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
194
Clerc Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
Piguet Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
196
Minton Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
197
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Guépards
198
Kuonen Stéphane
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
Neuvéglise Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
TRI TEAM LUTRY
200
Beutler Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
201
Rochat Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
International Cheseaux
202
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
Ciletti Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
204
Renz Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
Muller Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
206
Sosna Dalibor
1973
Saint-Martin (FR)
FR
CZE
Vétérans Hommes
TJ Banik Ostrava
207
Nauer Marcel
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
3star cats Wallisellen
208
Descoeudres Jérôme
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
Descoeudres Fabien
1968
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
210
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
TRI TEAM GMCC
211
Ferrigno Carlo
1975
la rippe
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN tri Nyon
212
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Djin Team
213
Horst Adrian
1960
FrickFrick
AG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Swim TEAM Siggingen
214
Heger Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
215
Rod Patrick
1972
Cernex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
216
Juillerat Stéphane
1977
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TTB
217
Coquoz Seb
1980
Chens-sur-Leman
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
Musy Cyril
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN
219
Cuszlag Jakub
1966
Klosters-SerneusKlosters
GR
POL
Vétérans Hommes
LK Klosters
220
Martin Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
Boden Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
222
Wyss Martin
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
3athlon bern
223
Guerreiro Valdemar
1952
Onex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
Hernandez Emilio
1972
Bremblens
VD
CHI
Vétérans Hommes
Tribu Performance
225
Kowalski Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
Triwork
226
Lemonnier Benoît
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
Folly Yann
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
228
Shelton Nicolas
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
229
Bellini Yves
1972
Blonay
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
Vevey Natation
230
RUAL Erwan
1974
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
RUAL
264
Freund Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYverdon
265
Combe Damien
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Damien Combe
266
Delodder Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
267
Hubacher Marc
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
268
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
269
Guignard Pierre
1978
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
270
Lutz Ygor
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Go Reactive
271
Devillaz Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
Hourcq Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
273
Kirchhof Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Cours vite et t’Etoy
274
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
Blanc Rafael
1965
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
276
Kirchhofer Lorenz
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
277
Cosendai Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
278
Nielsen Jakob
1971
Hauterive NE
NE
DEN
Vétérans Hommes
279
GUILLEN JOHN
1976
Saint-Cergue
VD
COL
Vétérans Hommes
280
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
281
Riotton Gilles
1963
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Running conseil
282
Bouzon Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Bouzon
283
grimault fabian
1972
ayse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
284
Neuenschwander Christian
1967
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
d'Ovidio Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
287
Barbey Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
Salomon Nicolas
1980
sergy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
289
Reymond Alexandre
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ismi_Rayan_Lylia
290
Karlen Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
ASSMF Triathlon
291
Karlen Jérôme
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
ASSMF Triathlon
292
De Bellis François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
293
Fischer Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sädubach-Runners
295
Zwahlen Cyril
1979
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
296
Pereira Edgar
1980
Les Paccots
FR
POR
Vétérans Hommes
297
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRIVIERA
298
Oberson Pascal
1970
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
U-me Coaching
299
Antonietti Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
300
Hoffmann Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
301
Maréchal Tristan
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
302
ernst Jonathan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
Atienza Carlos
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
304
wanner philippe
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sportmax
305
Wagner Alexandre
1958
Petit-lancy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
306
Colin Francois
1968
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Viasat
307
Hurni Claudio
1967
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
mussetta cyril
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
338
Cianciulli Rudi
1974
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
339
Reichmuth Alain
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
340
Cherif Karim
1980
Brent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
Dupuy Etienne
1971
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Les Lapins Bleus
342
Donnet Jérémie
1965
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
343
RIZZATO DANIEL
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
344
Morard Sébastien
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sébastien Morard
345
Bloch Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
346
Faineteau Henry
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
347
Lichtenthäler Jürgen
1947
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
348
Grolimund Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Make Me Run
349
Pedruzzi Ivo
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TCG
350
Garcia Alejandro
1979
Chatelaine
GE
COL
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
351
Orel Didier
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
352
bochatay laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
353
de Spoelberch Vincent
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
354
GIROUD THIERRY
1966
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
JC SPORT
355
Camard Dominique
1954
St Maurice de Gourdans
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Bourg en Bresse triathlon
356
Ros Dirk-Johannes
1978
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
357
Vernet Marc
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ineos
358
RICHARD Philip
1949
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri-Team Lavigny
359
Dennler Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
360
Bouquet Daniel
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes