Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

542 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
423
SC Im Fang
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
381
RIZZATO Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
382
Triclub Esta Broye
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
383
CNN TRI NYON
AECHERLI Kilian
2003
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
419
Triclub EstaBroye
GHARBI Kilian
2003
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
421
Triathlon Club Genève
MONNERET Jules
2003
Thoiry
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
422
LUTHY Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
539
Les Triversaires
MORAX Elodie
DUBOIS Sandrine
LAMOTHE Géraldine
1991
1971
1981
Gingins
Pontarlier
Pully
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
540
Team Awesome!
WHITE Kari
GAILLARD Agnes
MADINE Carmen
1983
1973
1977
Pully
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Gland
VD
VD
VD
USA
SUI
RSA
Relais Dames

Relais Mixtes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
535
Punters
ADDISON David
BRUNSON Maureen
EGGER Philipp
1971
1994
1981
Bern
Bern
Zürich
BE
BE
ZH
AUS
FRA
ITA
Relais Mixtes
536
Tri Club Essertines
KUFFER Gilles
PELLET Joanie
JACCARD Emilie
1976
1987
1986
St-Prex
Gsteig
Le Solliat
VD
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
537
Les Hollandais volants
HOFMANN Thomas
HOFMANN Fanny
PÉRIAT Claire
1995
1993
1996
La Sagne
Lignières
Le Pont
NE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
538
Epicure
ROUILLER Nathalie
MORET BOCHATAY Mallory
BARRAS Olivier
1982
1982
1982
Nyon
Vich
Crans Près Celigny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
102

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
365
Triathlon club geneve
DULAC Laurenne
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
366
Tryverdon
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
367
BUSSARD Morgane
1996
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
368
LAUBSCHER Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
369
GRATELOUP Laura
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
370
Tri team pully
BROGLIA Sophie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
371
N/A
CARTIER Mathilde
1992
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
372
DE NICOLA Cosima
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
373
Rushteam Ecublens
GEROSA Cendrine
1981
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
374
GTVHS
MARANO Julie
1996
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
375
Wildcats/ SV Basel
ZEHNDER Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Dames
384
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
385
PARREIRA Raquel
1993
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
POR
Seniors Dames
386
NIETO Camille
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
387
TSV Katzwang 05
HACKNER Silvia
1986
Schwabach
-
GER
Seniors Dames
403
Tri Team Lutry
MUELLER Lea
1996
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
404
Triathlon Club Genève
CHARDONNET Lucile
1994
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
405
PERRET Fanny
1997
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
406
Tryverdon
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
407
Tri Team Lutry
NOEL Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
408
Tri Team Lutry
BESSON Cindy
1992
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
409
Tri Team Lutry
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
410
Triclub Estabroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
411
KINGA GLOI
IGLOI Kinga
1982
Collonges-Sous-Salève
-
HUN
Seniors Dames
412
Triathlon Club Genève
GARCIA-LOPEZ Mathilde
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
413
HION IEDA Isis
1996
Dornach
SO
BRA
Seniors Dames
414
MESSERLI Camilla
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Dames
415
CABroyard
ANSERMET Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
416
-
ANSERMET Anne
1989
Morens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
417
Tri Team Pully
BURGUN Zoé
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
418
TRYverdon
PITTET Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
420
Mandy Müller
MÜLLER Mandy
1989
Biel (be)
BE
GER
Seniors Dames
424
CIMONE Katia
1982
Prangins
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
425
JENZER Joanne
1995
Sionsion
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
426
VALLIER Camille
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
427
triathlon club genève
PESSE Manon
1999
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
428
SEILER Zoé
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
429
MONNEY Géraldine
1982
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
430
DE CARVALHO Marine
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
431
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
432
TriJorat
CHERPILLOD Tyna
1995
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
433
TSCHANZ Alison
1983
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
434
PERRET Lucie
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
435
HEER Fiona
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
436
SADEG-MAGET Marie
1985
Lully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
437
SEGAL Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
438
PAHUD Lauranne
1999
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
Triathlon Club Genève
ALTHEER Lucie
1995
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
440
TRYVERDON
HOLLAND Marie
1984
Concise
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
441
JONES Laura
1984
Epalinges
VD
AUS
Seniors Dames
442
LACHAT Julie
1984
Essert-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
443
SVED Mirjam
1990
Meikirch
BE
HUN
Seniors Dames
444
TRI TEAM LUTRY
AGUSTONI Greta
1995
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
445
MODER Dieuwertje
1994
Lausanne
VD
NED
Seniors Dames
446
Vevey Natation
PERRINEAU Hélène
1988
Vevey
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
465
DUNAND Pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
466
Triathlon Club Genève
GONZALEZ DERVISEVIC Sélène
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
467
Trifrais Team
MOTTET Anouk
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
468
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
469
Tri Team Lutry
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Seniors Dames
470
PIGUET Eloise
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
471
Tri Team Lutry
GIORDANINO Elena
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
472
DUNAND Alexia
1984
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
473
Tri Team Lutry
RULLIERE Victoria
1993
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
474
-
DINBERGS Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
PIAGET Blandine
1995
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
476
REYMOND Natacha
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
477
MARIE Emilie
1985
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
478
MONNEY Charlotte
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
479
YUZGEC Ozge
1991
Genève
GE
TUR
Seniors Dames
480
GACHET Loraine
1993
1329
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
481
TRICLUB GENEVE
DE KEMPENEER Lyrice
1995
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
482
BROSY Anaïs
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
483
KOVARIKOVA Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
484
Tritrolettes
BEN MOUSSA Mounia
1982
Genève
GE
MAR
Seniors Dames
485
PEDRINI Samantha
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
486
Triclub Esta Broye
DESBIOLLES Léa
1997
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
487
Tri Team Pully
CALDERAN Juliana
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
488
GUERRY Caroline
1981
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
489
DUPUIS Cindy
1991
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
490
MONOD Christelle
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
491
IMREI Ivana
1996
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
492
DUVOISIN Aude
1997
Belmont
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
493
BRAND Marie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
494
TCG
MARTIN CAMPOS Trinidad
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Dames
495
Triathlon Club Genève
SOLARTE Sandra
1981
Vernier
GE
COL
Seniors Dames
496
BOTROS Nora
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
497
Paloma Conne
CONNE Paloma
1984
Grens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
498
CTAC
MOURAUX Mona
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
499
PANTET Jeanne
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
500
TRYverdon
DUFLOT Lucie
1981
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
501
HOURIET Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
502
OGGIER Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
503
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
504
BENASSI Cynthia
1989
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
505
VIGANO Maria Carolina
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
506
COLUCCI Alessia
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
507
BECK Sereina
1987
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
508
HERNANDEZ Elodie
1987
Sillingy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
509
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Seniors Dames
510
BEUREUX Noémie
1993
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
511
DUBOIS Céline
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
199

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
TRYverdon
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2
Triathlon Club Genève
BUSSARD Loic
1999
Prevessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
COUDURIER Nicolas
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
ARDIET Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
5
Tryverdon
PARATORE Teo
1995
Bettens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
6
TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
DI GIUSEPPE Alexandre
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
SAEN Matthias
1991
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
8
Tri Team Lutry
DUTREIVE Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
9
TriTeam Lutry
DIAZ MUÑOZ Miguel
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
10
TheTuxedoTeam
RESIN Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
Tribu Performance
WIDER Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
MATO Pau
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
14
BACH Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
Tri Team Pully
BOCHE Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
16
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
17
Triteamlutry
MOSIMANN Romain
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
Brighton Triathlon Club
GYLES Hywel
1981
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
GBR
Seniors Hommes
19
LUTHI Nicolas
1993
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
BONANOMI Andrea
1984
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
TriTeamPully
DECOEYERE Maxime
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
22
Triathlon Club Genève
BOUCHER Julien
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
23
Be Ready
MATTI Thibaut
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Tribu Performance
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Team Zoot Europe
MACRAE Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
26
TAYLOR Liam
1988
Attalens
FR
GBR
Seniors Hommes
27
PHAM Massimo
1986
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
FERRERAS Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Team Yakult
NÜTZI Fabian
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Triathlon Club Genève
AYMON Romain
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
Vincent COUTY
COUTY Vincent
1999
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
32
TTP
LACHAT Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
33
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
AP-Endurance-Triathlon.com
PIETTE Nicolas
1986
Publier
-
BEL
Seniors Hommes
35
Triathlon Club Genève
HOFFMEYER Nolan
1988
Carouge
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
Triathlon club Genève
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
Triviera
COOPER Zachary
1995
Aigleaigle
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
39
Rushteam
BERGAMINI Enrico
1987
échandens
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
40
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
41
Christopher Walters
WALTERS Christopher
1989
Divonne Les Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
42
TSV Altenfurt
GEBHARD Martin
1989
Schwabach
-
GER
Seniors Hommes
43
Tri Team Lutry
PARRAS Alberto
1987
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
44
CNN
MADRASSI Giacomo
1990
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
45
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
Rushteam
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
Kinetic Coaching
OWENS Karl
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
48
SHARP Hector
1991
Geneva
GE
NZL
Seniors Hommes
49
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
Tri Team Lutry
TOURON Arnaud
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
75
CO Triathlon de Nyon
AUDEMARS Damien
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
PENET Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
TEAM P’TIT LU
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
The Tuxedo Team
FORSTER Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
79
HUEBER Boris
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
80
Les bikerz du dimanche
BINZ Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
Team Raclette
BLOCH Martin
1984
Huémoz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
C-TA-C
BATTISTA Vincenzo
1989
Gland
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
83
TRI TEAM PULLY
RUBI Mathieu
1991
Denges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
VIAL Alexis
1992
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
VIAL Ludovic
1994
Bernex
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
TRYVERDON
TISSERANT Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
87
WAETS Andreas
1992
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
88
Tryverdon
DÉTRAZ Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
Tri-Touristes
TOMCIK Christopher
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
90
Tri-Tourists
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
LEDERER Fabian
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
92
SERRANO Antonio
1992
Bern
BE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
93
EVRARD Nicolas
1983
Coppet
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CORREVON Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
OLLIVIER Mathieu
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
96
VIDONNE Cedric
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
MOREAU Bastien
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
98
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
Tri it!
CORNAZ Yannick
1993
Wil (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
100
3starCats Wallisellen / TRI it
BIENZ Daniel
1994
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
Tri Team Lutry
BREUER Jeremy
1998
Servion
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
Alban Kummer
KUMMER Alban
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
Triathlon club Valais
COCHARD Gianni
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
Triathlon Club Genève
MAGAUD Maxime
1993
Sergy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
105
BROCKWAY Lee
1987
Thoiry
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
106
Tryverdon
VAUCHER Gilles
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Triathlon Club Geneve
BORGES Bruno
1987
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
centre sportif Vallée de jOUX
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
109
TRI TEAM PULLY
AUBRY Xavier
1982
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
VIVIER Romain
1997
Chanos
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
111
GREPT Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
112
Triathlon Club Genève - MULAFF
RAKUSCHAN Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
B3, Bulle Triathlon
STEIGER Vincent
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
SUGNAUX Romain
1989
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
ROBERFROID Nicolas
1999
Lens
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
Eliot Anthonnet
ANTHONNET Eliot
1999
Saubraz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
SPORT QUEST
MILLET Sylvain
1984
Metz-Tessy
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
GIBSON Stephen
1987
Satigny
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
148
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
Tryverdon
MOLINIER Lucas
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
150
DE BENITO Jorge
1993
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
151
bourbaki
RAY Anthony
1991
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
153
Tri Team Lutry
MARTIN Arnaud
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
154
ZAHND Joachim
1996
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
155
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Icogne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
SCHILTER Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
CHAPPATTE Dimitri
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
GARCIA Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
160
ALEXANDRO Nussbaumer
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
161
Alberto Monticone
MONTICONE Alberto
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
162
Team Barbera
BOSIA Enrico
1989
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
163
TRYverdon
BORGOGNON Laurent
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
TESSON Cédric
1988
Olten
SO
FRA
Seniors Hommes
165
BBM
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
DNH
DUSSERRE Rodolphe
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
167
BEYER Vincent
1989
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
168
GANACHAUD Remi
1991
La Madeleine
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
169
AP endurance-triathlon.com
VAUTRIN Matthias
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
170
FÉLIX Florian
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
172
DUCKHAM Tom
1981
Nyon
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
173
OUBIHI Othmane
1987
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
174
KAECH Paul
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Triathlon Club Genève
REYMOND Thierry
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
Tryverdon
FONDEUR Thibault
1987
Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
177
LOISY Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
178
triTeam Emmental
LEHMANN Kevin
1985
Ersigen
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
179
THILLAYE DU BOULLAY Cyril
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
180
TARDIF Benjamin
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
181
HESS Cédric
1989
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
TDR Champa
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
183
TRISALEVE
ROME Remi
1989
Saint Cergues
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
184
Club Nautique Pontissalien Triathlon
POBELLE Sylvain
1984
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
185
TEAM MERMILLOD
PRELE Florian
1987
Sillingy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
186
B3 Bulle triathlon
DUBOIS Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
187
Rushteam Ecublens
SCHINTGEN Joël
1982
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
LUX
Seniors Hommes
188
DUTTON John
1981
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
189
Tri-touristes
VOROBIEV Vassily
1990
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
190
ZAGARRI Mathieu
1995
Lutry
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
231
Team Trico
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
232
JUAN Jean-Marc
1984
Evilard
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
BUFFET Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
234
Scuderia Adriano Engelhardt
ENGELHARDT Enea
1994
Locarno
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
235
Florian Lanza
LANZA Florian
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
236
BURDET Vincent
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
237
Tri Team Lutry
ZURLINDEN Thibault
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
238
Tri Team Lutry
FRANCISCO Diogo
1992
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
239
ARTIBANI Nicolas
1988
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
240
CP 28
JACQUESSON Mathieu
1984
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
241
RACINE Norbert
1981
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
242
GISCHIG Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
243
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
244
MOURAUX Stéphane
1991
Prangins
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
245
Le LEM
BERTRAND Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
246
CLÉMENÇON Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
247
Team Barbera
MOUSSET Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
248
LAVARINI Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
249
TRI TEAM PULLY
GAILLARD Erwan
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
250
MD Coaching
SPICHIGER Tobias
1990
Olten
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
251
VILCHEZ Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
252
JENDLY Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
253
VINCENT GENOD Corentin
2000
Saint Lupicin
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
254
Running conseil
RIOTTON Timothé
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
255
DUSSOUCHET Martin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
256
Tribu performance
CARBONARA Vincent
1990
Echandens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
257
DIEFFENBACHER Alexandre
1985
Préverenges
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
258
KAECH Sébastien
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
259
BARTHE Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
260
Triatlon Poio
SOUTO Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
261
Guibert Bike
GUIBERT Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
262
MEYLAN Augustin
1984
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
263
DECLERCQ Frederic
1982
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
309
MOUTHON Florian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
310
BOVARD Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
311
Tri Team Lutry
DE LUCA Alessandro
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
312
TheTuxedoTeam
DA COSTA Pedro
1983
Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
313
O'ROURKE James
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
314
Triathlon Club Genève
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
Seniors Hommes
315
BECK Antoine
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
316
MARIE Thomas
1983
Saint Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
317
Les Tris
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
318
BOURGEOIS Benjamin
1998
Gressy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
319
DEWEZ Erwan
1996
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
320
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
Seniors Hommes
321
BESSON Guy-Patrick
1995
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
322
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
323
NEUHAUS Thierry
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
324
Team Raclette
JEANNERET Bénédict
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
325
PIRES MONOD Danilo
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
326
WILDHABER Jean-Noël
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
327
Badass Crew
PANIGHETTI Lorenzo
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
328
MÉTRAZ Florian
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
329
SCHMID Bryan
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
330
CARRÉ LLOPIS Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
331
MOSCA Lucas
1995
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
332
MOLINA Gabriel
1995
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
333
SCHMOUTZ Colin
1992
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
334
WÜTHRICH Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
335
TERRIER Maxime
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
336
BECK Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
337
Varese Triathlon S.B.R.
BOSCOLO Ivan
1981
Gland
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
376
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
377
Delphine Bonnaud
BONNAUD Delphine
1977
0687576570
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
378
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
379
Tempo Sport Be the Change TCV
SOLORZANO Mariana
1977
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
380
3athlon Bern
VÖGELI-WEIBEL Petra
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
388
Triathlon club genève
MORA ROSSI Katie
1974
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
389
HAUERT Delphine
1977
Scottsdale
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
390
TRYverdon
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
391
Triathlon Club Genève
BAUMGARTNER Iris
1977
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
392
Triteam vj
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
393
Triathlon Club Genève
CHARLAIX Sandrine
1976
Cologny
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
394
MANGISCH Eleonora
1974
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
395
CTAC
LIPNIACKA Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
396
3athlon Bern
FRANK Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
397
JAN GUEGI Severine
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
398
BERGER Karin
1971
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
Vétérans Dames
399
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
400
Footing-club Lausanne
JUILLAND Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
401
ROSSET Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
402
Vevey Natation
VOLET Astrid
1965
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
447
Scuderia Adriano Engelhardt
ENGELHARDT Paola
1963
Locarno
TI
SUI
Vétérans Dames
448
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
449
Ride Spirit
PORTNER Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
450
Marzena Sproule Zuchowska
ZUCHOWSKA Marzena
1973
Prevessin Moens
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
451
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
452
Triclub Genève
ALVES Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
453
PIGUET Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
454
STUUT Monique
1970
Troistorrents
VS
NED
Vétérans Dames
455
ZUBER Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
456
cariviera
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
457
DEMATRAZ Laurence
1972
Geneve
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
458
Triclub EstaBroye
GHARBI-ZAUGG Katrin
1969
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
459
TRY Yverdon
MOROCUTTI Paula
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
460
DE SPOELBERCH Françoise
1975
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
461
DEBELL Alice
1974
Arzier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
462
Teysalpi
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
463
PACHE Florence
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
464
AUBRY Caroline
1980
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
512
ELMER Chloé
1970
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
513
TRITROLETTES
FAVROD-COUNE Odile
1975
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
514
ROSENKE Félicia
1964
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
515
U-me Coaching
DÉCAILLET Agnès
1968
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
516
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
517
ZERROUG Samira
1966
Carouge Ge
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
518
Run and B
ALLEGRINI Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
STAUB Catherine
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
CURLEY Florence
1976
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
521
ACKERMANN Caroline
1969
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
CLÉMENT Jennifer
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
523
VACOTTO Beatriz
1974
Etoy
VD
ARG
Vétérans Dames
524
JC SPORT
GIROUD Sylviane
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
525
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
526
les Traines Savattes
JEAN-MAIRET Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
527
SALOMON Sophie
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
161

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
50
US YVERDON
MÉNÈS Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
C.T.A.C.
MOINE Jerome
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
52
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
53
BARRAIL Marc-Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
Tri Team Pully
PERREAU Olivier
1979
La Conversion
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
55
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
56
FELBABEL Erich
1978
Dietlikon
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
57
TRYverdon
BIERE Yannick
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
58
Trisaleve
SOGNO Richard
1972
Cologny
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
59
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
60
TriVRH
VERHOLEN Frank
1970
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
61
PORTNER Fred
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
62
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Le Crêt-Près-Semsales
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
63
ALLEN Fraser
1980
Geneva
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
64
Triathlon Fribourg
BACHMANN Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
65
Tempo Sport Be the Change TCV
DEBONS Nicolas
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
66
Triathlon pays de Gex
VERIN Thomas
1976
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
67
GenevaTriathlon
THÉRAULAZ Didier
1964
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
68
Triathlon Fribourg
COTTING Christophe
1972
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
69
Rushteam Ecublens
MOREL Philip
1979
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
70
MARTIN Karl
1966
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
71
Tribu Performance
OPPLIGER Christophe
1972
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
72
Tri Team Pully
VENOT Siegfried
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
73
IMBERT Dimitri
1974
Montfaucon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
119
COUTINHO Jairo
1970
Geneve
GE
BRA
Vétérans Hommes
120
JANVIER Stéphane
1979
Correvon
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
121
Tri Team Pully
BARROSO Franck
1980
Savigny
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
122
CNN Tri Nyon
PITETTI Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
123
Tri Team Pully
BORDA Luis
1966
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
124
ROHRBACH Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
C-TA-C
FININI Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
126
TRYverdon
RAFFO Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
127
VIAL Manuel
1965
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
128
Team Zoot Europe
BUEHLMANN Peter
1965
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
129
JOTTERAND Lionel
1980
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
130
ORTEGA Juan
1975
Confignon
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
131
TV Watt
ERIKSEN Joergen
1976
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
ROHRBACH Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
Swim TEAM Siggingen
LEONI Mike
1969
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
134
PERENNES Frederic
1974
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
135
UniGe
GARIGLIO Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
136
VIVET Alban
1980
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
137
Triathlon La Chaux-de-Fonds
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
138
GRANGER Raphaël
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
Tri CAT
DUMALLE Florian
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
140
triseeland.ch
END Holger
1973
Port
BE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
141
Triathlon Club Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
TRI TEAM PULLY
FOLEY Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
143
GYGAX Tom
1970
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
CNN TRI NYON
PITERSKIKH Taras
1976
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
145
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
146
WILHELM Markus
1974
Murten
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
FOURETS Arnaud
1974
Lutry
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
191
CARNEVALE ARELLA Giorgio
1974
Prangins
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
192
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
LARIVE Jean-Baptsite
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
193
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
LARIVE Jean-Baptsite
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
194
CLERC Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
Triathlon Club Genève
PIGUET Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
196
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
197
Guépards
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
198
KUONEN Stéphane
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
TRI TEAM LUTRY
NEUVÉGLISE Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
200
BEUTLER Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
201
International Cheseaux
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
Triathlon Club Genève
CILETTI Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
RENZ Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
C-TA-C
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
TJ Banik Ostrava
SOSNA Dalibor
1973
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
CZE
Vétérans Hommes
207
3star cats Wallisellen
NAUER Marcel
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
DESCOEUDRES Jérôme
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
DESCOEUDRES Fabien
1968
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
210
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
211
CNN tri Nyon
FERRIGNO Carlo
1975
La Rippe
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
212
CNN Djin Team
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
Swim TEAM Siggingen
HORST Adrian
1960
Frickfrick
AG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
214
Tri Team Lutry
HEGER Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
215
Triathlon Club Genève
ROD Patrick
1972
Cernex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
216
TTB
JUILLERAT Stéphane
1977
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
217
COQUOZ Seb
1980
Chens-Sur-Leman
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
CNN
MUSY Cyril
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
219
LK Klosters
CUSZLAG Jakub
1966
Klosters
GR
POL
Vétérans Hommes
220
MARTIN Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
222
3athlon bern
WYSS Martin
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
GUERREIRO Valdemar
1952
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
Tribu Performance
HERNANDEZ Emilio
1972
Bremblens
VD
CHI
Vétérans Hommes
225
Triwork
KOWALSKI Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
226
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
FOLLY Yann
1978
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
228
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Nicolas
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
229
Vevey Natation
BELLINI Yves
1972
Blonay
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
230
RUAL
RUAL Erwan
1974
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
264
TRYverdon
FREUND Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
265
Damien Combe
COMBE Damien
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
266
Tri Team Lutry
DELODDER Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
267
HUBACHER Marc
1980
Villars Tiercelin
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
268
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
269
GUIGNARD Pierre
1978
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
270
Go Reactive
LUTZ Ygor
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
271
DEVILLAZ Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
HOURCQ Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
273
Cours vite et t’Etoy
KIRCHHOF Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
BLANC Rafael
1965
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
276
KIRCHHOFER Lorenz
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
277
Tri Team Pully
COSENDAI Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
278
NIELSEN Jakob
1971
Hauterive Ne
NE
DEN
Vétérans Hommes
279
GUILLEN John
1976
Saint-Cergue
VD
COL
Vétérans Hommes
280
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
281
Running conseil
RIOTTON Gilles
1963
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
GRIMAULT Fabian
1972
Ayse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
284
NEUENSCHWANDER Christian
1967
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
D'OVIDIO Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
287
BARBEY Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
SALOMON Nicolas
1980
Sergy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
289
Ismi_Rayan_Lylia
REYMOND Alexandre
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
290
ASSMF Triathlon
KARLEN Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
ASSMF Triathlon
KARLEN Jérôme
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
292
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
293
FISCHER Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
Sädubach-Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
295
Triathlon Club Genève
ZWAHLEN Cyril
1979
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
296
PEREIRA Edgar
1980
Les Paccots
FR
POR
Vétérans Hommes
297
TRIVIERA
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
298
U-me Coaching
OBERSON Pascal
1970
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
ANTONIETTI Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
300
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
301
MARÉCHAL Tristan
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
302
ERNST Jonathan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
ATIENZA Carlos
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
304
Sportmax
WANNER Philippe
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
WAGNER Alexandre
1958
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
306
Viasat
COLIN Francois
1968
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
307
HURNI Claudio
1967
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
MUSSETTA Cyril
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
338
CIANCIULLI Rudi
1974
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
339
Triathlon Club Genève
REICHMUTH Alain
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
340
CHERIF Karim
1980
Brent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
Les Lapins Bleus
DUPUY Etienne
1971
Montcherand
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
342
DONNET Jérémie
1965
Malagnou
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
343
RIZZATO Daniel
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
344
Sébastien Morard
MORARD Sébastien
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
345
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
346
FAINETEAU Henry
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
347
LICHTENTHÄLER Jürgen
1947
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
348
Make Me Run
GROLIMUND Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
349
TCG
PEDRUZZI Ivo
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
350
Triathlon Club Genève
GARCIA Alejandro
1979
Chatelaine
GE
COL
Vétérans Hommes
351
OREL Didier
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
352
CTAC
BOCHATAY Laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
353
DE SPOELBERCH Vincent
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
354
JC SPORT
GIROUD Thierry
1966
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
355
Bourg en Bresse triathlon
CAMARD Dominique
1954
St Maurice De Gourdans
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
356
ROS Dirk-Johannes
1978
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
357
Ineos
VERNET Marc
1954
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
358
Tri-Team Lavigny
RICHARD Philip
1949
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
359
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
360
BOUQUET Daniel
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes