Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:54:12
0h06'01 (1)
0'33
Vélo
0h31'17 (6)
T2
0'31
Course à pied
0h15'48 (3)
2
32
LACHAT Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:54:44
00:00:32
0h06'18 (4)
0'36
Vélo
0h31'59 (28,-2)
T2
0'29
Course à pied
0h15'21 (1)
3
23
MATTI Thibaut
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:01
00:00:49
0h06'47 (9)
0'55
Vélo
0h31'17 (7,+6)
T2
0'37
Course à pied
0h15'23 (2,+4)
4
4
ARDIET Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:55:19
00:01:07
0h06'27 (5)
0'43
Vélo
0h31'42 (14,-1)
T2
0'37
Course à pied
0h15'48 (4)
5
33
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:34
00:01:22
0h06'18 (3)
0'53
Vélo
0h31'47 (20,-1)
T2
0'36
Course à pied
0h15'58 (7,+1)
6
30
AYMON Romain
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:37
00:01:25
0h06'31 (7)
1'02
Vélo
0h31'18 (8,+6)
T2
0'34
Course à pied
0h16'10 (11,-3)
7
42
GEBHARD Martin
1989
Schwabach
-
GER
Seniors Hommes
00:56:08
00:01:56
0h07'43 (38)
0'49
Vélo
0h30'50 (3,+18)
T2
0'41
Course à pied
0h16'02 (9,+1)
8
24
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:56:32
00:02:20
0h06'47 (10)
0'50
Vélo
0h31'56 (25,+1)
T2
0'34
Course à pied
0h16'22 (13,+1)
9
40
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:56:58
00:02:46
0h07'40 (35)
1'06
Vélo
0h31'34 (13,+20)
T2
0'40
Course à pied
0h15'56 (6,+6)
10
6
DI GIUSEPPE Alexandre
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:57:11
00:02:59
0h07'16 (19)
1'11
Vélo
0h32'00 (29,-4)
T2
0'43
Course à pied
0h15'59 (8,+14)

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
375
ZEHNDER Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:01:56
0h07'18 (3)
0'46
Vélo
0h36'02 (5,+2)
T2
0'39
Course à pied
0h17'09 (1)
2
378
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:03:51
00:01:55
0h07'41 (5)
0'55
Vélo
0h35'35 (3,+3)
T2
0'43
Course à pied
0h18'55 (5)
3
367
BUSSARD Morgane
1996
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:05:04
00:03:08
0h06'29 (1)
0'55
Vélo
0h37'43 (14,-4)
T2
0'50
Course à pied
0h19'06 (6,+2)
4
384
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:05:10
00:03:14
0h07'54 (7)
1'01
Vélo
0h35'41 (4,+3)
T2
0'57
Course à pied
0h19'35 (9,-1)
5
392
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:05:39
00:03:43
0h08'22 (10)
1'03
Vélo
0h37'00 (10)
T2
0'38
Course à pied
0h18'34 (4,+2)
6
374
MARANO Julie
1996
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
01:06:03
00:04:07
0h06'50 (2)
0'46
Vélo
0h37'35 (12,-4)
T2
0'35
Course à pied
0h20'15 (13,-2)
7
399
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:06:19
00:04:23
0h09'37 (33)
1'13
Vélo
0h36'04 (6,+17)
T2
0'55
Course à pied
0h18'29 (3,+3)
8
409
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:55
00:04:59
0h09'08 (24)
1'01
Vélo
0h36'48 (9,+6)
T2
0'48
Course à pied
0h19'09 (7,+1)
9
377
BONNAUD Delphine
1977
0687576570
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
01:07:13
00:05:17
0h08'27 (11)
1'18
Vélo
0h37'35 (13,-1)
T2
0'42
Course à pied
0h19'09 (8,+3)
10
371
CARTIER Mathilde
1992
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:07:18
00:05:22
0h08'21 (9)
1'27
Vélo
0h36'04 (7,+6)
T2
0'50
Course à pied
0h20'34 (16,-4)