Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

341 participants

All categories
Athlete

26K - Seniors Femmes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1002
VEYA Naïc
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1003
STEINBUSCH Laura
1982
Bunde
-
NED
26K - Seniors Femmes
1004
THOMAS Elise
1985
Aigle
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1005
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1006
Lopcoachen.com
FORSBERG Magdalena
1985
Göteborg
-
SWE
26K - Seniors Femmes
1007
Tarcis Ançay Running
ANÇAY Vanina
2004
Anniviers
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1008
GIGON Morgane
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1009
CRETEGNY Lorane
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1010
IMHOF Sabrina
1983
Montévraz
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1011
Team FF
FRANÇOIS Amandine
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1059
Fitness liberty
CHARPILLOZ Sarah
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1060
BALLARIN Vanessa
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1061
les luitres
BARRAS Line
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1062
URFER Gaelle
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1063
Stade Genève / Gobe Bitume
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1064
Sportex team
DEBATTY Olivia
1994
Namur
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes
1065
TORBEYNS Fien
1993
Willisau
LU
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes
1110
GOMEZ Justine
1990
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1119
BALSA Aurélie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1120
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1121
Holz Kopf
ROPION Audrey
1989
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1122
RAPPO Ivana
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1123
SCHAUBLIN Florence
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1124
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Elena
1993
Basel
BS
ESP
26K - Seniors Femmes
1142
NUSSBAUM Sakura
1993
Chexbres
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1143
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1144
MERZ Maria
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1145
POLLEY Maria
1982
München
-
GER
26K - Seniors Femmes
1146
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1184
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1185
BRAND Julie
1993
Sancey-Le-Long
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1193
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes

26K - Seniors Hommes
64

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
Team Sinep
GUZZONI Steve
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1013
Team Sinep
MOTTET Mike
1985
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1014
DAVID Olivier
1985
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1015
Les chamois fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1016
BABEL Hugo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1017
Loïc Nori
NORI Loïc
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1018
MELLY Greg
1987
Saillon
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1019
POUX-BERTHE Mickaël
1982
Ouhans
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1020
PRAZ Yannick
1986
Conthey
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1021
GUNTERN Mathieu
1987
Chamoson
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1022
VOUARDOUX Cyril
1986
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1023
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1024
RADZUWEIT Raphaël
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1025
Lopcoachen.com
JAKOBSSON Andreas
1982
Gothenburg
-
SWE
26K - Seniors Hommes
1026
REYNARD Stephen
1985
Founex
VD
GBR
26K - Seniors Hommes
1027
KERGUIGNAS Nicolas
1988
Pully
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1028
WALDER Basile
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1029
STAR Ambulances
SAUTY Yann
1986
Echallens
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1030
ça joue!
MONNIN Jonas
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1031
JONAS Kim
1992
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1032
Préalpes Trail du Mouret
DEMEULEMEESTER Xavier
1982
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1033
CHÉRIFI Lionel
1986
St-Jean
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1034
Kafferunde
SEGHERS Gianni
1983
Allschwil
BL
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1066
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1067
AUQUIER Mathieu
1996
Schaerbeek
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1068
Matthias Vuigner
VUIGNER Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1069
FURRER Clément
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1070
CALLIGARIS Davide
1986
Val-De-Ruzchézard
NE
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1071
Lou Chotti
HADDOU Romaric
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1072
YORC3NTER
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1073
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1074
BURETTE Paul
1993
Aix-Les-Bains
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1075
Team Moustache
MEYER Stefan
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1076
LEAL Samuel
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
POR
26K - Seniors Hommes
1092
WHITBECK Nicholas
1989
Paris
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1093
Ryu Kwai
WÜRGLER Thomas
1998
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1094
Hôtel de Moiry
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1095
SCHELHORN Svend-Jonas
1986
Geneva
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
1096
DÉGLISE William
1996
Remaufens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1111
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1115
--
ZUBER David
1990
Cernex
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1116
TRICHET David
1988
Zürich
ZH
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1125
SOLCA Loic
1986
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1126
sebastien bapst
BAPST Sébastien
1995
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1127
TOURNIGAND Guillaume
1995
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1128
KEUNING Renze
1982
Enschede
-
NED
26K - Seniors Hommes
1129
VOUMARD Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1147
MEENS Merlijn
1982
Bunde
-
NED
26K - Seniors Hommes
1148
GANZ Jonas
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1149
BERGUERAND Baptiste
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1150
GS Tabeillon
BANDELIER Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1151
HI MOUNTAINS
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1152
OCAN
GOESSENS Igor
2005
Daussoulx
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1153
FISCHMANN Daniel
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
1154
Damien Maj
MAJ Damien
1988
Mont-Vully
FR
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1155
PAGES BATALLER Marc
1987
Girona
-
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
1156
JORDAN Lionel
1995
Savièse
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1157
Gobe bitume
DAMIEN Caloz
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1158
Speed demons
BERTONI Jon
1990
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1159
BONADEI Lucas
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1160
RAVOIRE Jérémy
1994
Carouge
GE
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1186
TERRAZ Sébastien
1983
Vergranne
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1191
trakks
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1192
KANGANGI Alex
1988
Orvin
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes

26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VALTERIO BAUMANN Nicole
1981
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1035
DESPONT Céline
1977
Zermatt
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1077
ODERMATT Nadine
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1078
YOKOYAMA Kaori
1979
Sallanches
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1097
Charmey
LIVACHE Joelle
1975
Charmey
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1098
CHRISTEL Deshaie
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1112
GAILLARD Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1130
BAUMANN Catherine
1972
Ollon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1131
LOVEY Laure
1979
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1132
VALTERIO BAUMANN Nicole
1981
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1133
MASSEREY Laura
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1161
Team O'run Trail
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1162
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1036
Suisse
CARDENAS Yvan
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1037
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1038
BAPST Joel
1979
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1039
DUFOUR Daniel
1972
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1040
TTP
JANNET Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1041
NCS Trailéman
NEYROUD Enguerrand
1981
Vessy
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1042
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Jérôme
1981
Aven
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1043
BURGMAN Erik
1979
Zeist
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1044
DE NIET Arie
1977
Deventer
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1045
COURTILLAT Jérôme
1972
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1046
Monir Paglia
PAGLIA Monir
1977
Iragna
TI
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1047
VAN DER REE Maurits
1975
Anniviers
VS
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1048
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1049
Team Compressport
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1050
Team FF
BUCHARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1051
BAPTISTE Cyrille
1978
Cossonay
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1079
ACDampicourt
VERTE Patrick
1977
Bellefontaine
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1080
Laurent Zannettacci
ZANNETTACCI Laurent
1972
Annecy
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1081
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1082
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1083
CSLM Le Mouret
VONLANTHEN David
1973
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1099
DESSERTENNE Jérôme
1974
Meximieux
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1100
KAUFFMAN Casey
1978
Florence
-
USA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1101
LANDIS Jean-Daniel
1972
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1102
WALINGA Chris
1978
The Hague
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1103
---
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1104
Aucun club
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1105
Morvan Oxygène
KORAL Jerome
1977
Montsauche Les Settons
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1106
CAILLET Hervé
1978
Palézieux
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1113
HUMAIR Yvan
1975
Seiry (fr)
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1134
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1135
Objectif 3017
DIETRICH Eric
1974
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1136
GAVILLET Gilles
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1163
FLOREY Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1164
VIN Frederic
1977
Bruxelles
VD
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1165
TTP
JANNET Cyrille
1972
Pully
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1166
Cedric DEPINAY
DEPINAY Cedric
1978
Bagnes
VS
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1167
GIRARD Michel
1973
Lutry
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1168
MAGNIN Florian
1979
L'abergement
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1169
MEYLAN John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1170
Julien Goessens
GOESSENS Julien
1973
Daussoulx
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1171
VOUILLOZ Jean-Noël
1974
Blonay
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1172
Team Gotthard Skimo
MARIOTTI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1173
MÉNARD Antoine Denis Eugène
1972
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1174
Haagse Heldûh
DATEMA Steven
1979
Den Haag
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1175
TARNOVSKY Roman
1973
Lavigny
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1189
BARRAUD Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1052
DE LA BAUME Katia
1963
Savigny
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1117
FALCONNET Cathy
1968
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1137
TONOSSI Susanne
1965
Saclentse
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1138
--
HUNZIKER Barbara Ursula
1962
Bern
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1176
Marti Sports Neuchâtel
PONT Valérie
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1177
Marti Sports
RUSSO Isabelle
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1053
TRINIDAD Jeremy
1969
Basel
BS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1054
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1055
MARKS Rob
1964
Basel
BS
GBR
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1056
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1057
US TOUL Athlétisme
LOUIS Jean-Paul
1965
Bouvron
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1084
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1085
D Anton
1968
De Bilt
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1086
Les oranges pressées
DÉBIEUX Claude
1971
Froideville
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1087
OBERSON Francois
1964
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1088
tri team vallee de joux
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1089
MOUCHART Romuald
1970
Taninges
-
FGU
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1090
CS 13 Etoiles - Sion
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1107
DOUCET Christophe
1970
Fully
VS
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1108
LOCHMATTER Kilian
1966
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1114
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1178
Hervé AUQUIER
AUQUIER Hervé
1967
Wavre
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1179
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1180
STAGER Pascal
1971
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1181
BRÜCKNER Daniel
1967
Muttenz
BL
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1182
MAHLER Jean-Michel
1971
Binningen
BL
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1183
DAYER Gérald
1968
Hérémence
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1187
SCHNEIDER
SCHNEIDER Christophe
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1188
DU PLESSIS Eric
1969
Ecublens (vd)
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1190
ROUX Cédric
1970
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1118
VOUARDOUX Francine
1956
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1058
GROSS Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1091
Triathlon Chablais
BERLIE Pierre
1956
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1109
CRÉTENET Denis
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1139
Morvan Trail oxygène
BALLARINI Marco
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1140
Christian VOUARDOUX
VOUARDOUX Christian
1958
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1141
Marc Verhaegen
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

56K - Seniors Femmes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
D-Team Scott / Teysalpi
BRON Marie
1995
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
23
Team SCOTT
BERTSCHY Amélie
1995
Belfaux
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
27
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
33
BGSA Chatain Chaussures
NADOULEK Daphné
1989
Fosses
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
54
ALEchirolles
JAUSSAUD Gladys
1991
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
532
FORTIER Isabelle-Maude
1985
Lausanne
VD
CAN
56K - Seniors Femmes
535
AYMON Aurélie
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
552
DUPIEU Marianne
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
564
Shanghai Trail
RODUIT Emmanuelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
570
MUINOS Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
573
celine JACQUET
JACQUET Celine
1983
Famechon
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes

56K - Seniors Hommes
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
2
LaSportiva/ Morzine-Avoriaz
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
3
Les mous du genou
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
5
DEKEYSER Laurens
1991
Sierre
VS
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
7
REY Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
9
Team Ravanel & Co Chamonix
MOUCHART Matthias
1992
Taninges
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
10
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11
USYNE LACTIQUE
GYURIGA Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
12
Gstabeillon
MONIN Xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
14
ski club Mayoux
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
15
VERHAEGHE Michiel
1990
Linden
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
17
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Goldau
SZ
POR
56K - Seniors Hommes
18
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
21
RAMÉ Charlie
1990
Tours
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
22
Cave la batoue
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
26
NICOLE Francois
1985
Hauteville-Lompnes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
28
T4F
VAN HAREN Pierre
1988
Remouchamps
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
31
Ademus.ch
FARQUET François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
32
EFFENBERGER Tim
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
35
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
37
Sport's Training & Baking
WILLE Florian
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
38
PESENTI Rémi
1986
Hauteville Lompnes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
39
Us Yverdon
CACHEMAILLE Christian
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
42
TVL
KINDLER Lukas
1988
Köniz
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
45
LIECHTI Gaëtan
1984
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
46
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
47
SportQuest
CHAVENT Pascal
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
51
CS 13 ETOILES
GENOUD Maurice
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
55
ALE
OSSATTE Emeric
1987
Grenoble
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
60
LEMMENS Jesse
1995
Willisau
LU
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
63
HANRIOT Logan
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
66
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
69
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
72
MOUCHART Thibault
1996
Taninges
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
501
LACHER Nico
1996
Lachen
SZ
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
502
Desert Trail Runners (DTR)
FROMENT Matthieu
1990
Salvan
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
504
cave le tambourin
BONVIN Ismael
1983
Corin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
513
HERNANDEZ Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
514
ARIAUDO Diego
1989
Crava - Rocca De' Baldi
-
ITA
56K - Seniors Hommes
518
foulée du slip
EGGENSCHWILER Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
519
BIZALION Louis
1987
La Madeleine
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
521
fromage
MEIER Eric
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
523
GAUNY Joffrey
1982
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
524
FARINE Vladimir
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
531
WANSART Nicolas
1982
Sart
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
545
JORDENS Romain
1990
Lier
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
548
THArés
GROGNARD Nathan
1998
Gouvy
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
561
LIECHTI Loïc
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
567
KOSAREV Evgenii
1988
Weesp
-
RUS
56K - Seniors Hommes
568
CHARROT Laurent
1982
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
571
MAAS Tobias
1998
Bad Vilbel
-
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
574
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
579
FRISCHKNECHT Silvio
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
580
LAIRD Eric
1982
Zürich
ZH
USA
56K - Seniors Hommes
583
Yogging Club
ROBINET Dany
1988
Welkenraedt
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
584
TTT
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
585
SIRISIN Loïc
1993
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes

56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Taillefer Trail Team
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
24
Taillefer Trail Team
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
512
SUZE
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
520
ComatReleco
LOVEY Caroline
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
575
Sonia Moscatelli
MOSCATELLI Sonia
1980
Yverdon
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
VOGT Josef
1974
Balzers
FL
LIE
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
8
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
13
BIGNELL Alister
1978
Interlaken
BE
GBR
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
19
CHALK Brandon
1981
Zürich
ZH
USA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
20
PorThurgovia Skyjunkies!
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
25
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jorge
1980
Basel
BS
ESP
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
29
Trail-Maniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
34
Les ContrePieds
DUQUESNE Vincent
1978
Vercorin
VS
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
36
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
1977
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
40
PARONUZZI Raphaël
1977
Bouveret
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
43
/
MALISOUX Laurent
1978
Chantemelle
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
50
Cycles passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
52
Tri Team Domoniak
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
53
Altmann Sports Vevey
KURZ Fabrice
1981
Paudex
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
59
RIGOT François
1974
Hauteville-Lompnès
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
62
LAC TV Unterstrass
WAGNER Florian
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
64
PERRIN Xavier
1976
Morbier
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
65
Bob Brants
BRANTS Bob
1978
Berlaar
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
67
MEYER Dominik
1975
Bern
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
70
Team Jacky sport les Diablerets
REBILLARD Sylvain
1979
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
71
OCAN
MATTHÉE Alexandre
1972
Andenne
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
73
BGSA
BARBIER Emmanuel
1973
Le Verneil
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
507
ACHARD Jacky
1976
Chamalières
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
508
HUTZLI Johan
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
509
GILLIOZ Philippe
1977
Flanthey
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
510
Fight Club
MUJANOVIC Elvir
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
515
LAG-Laufgruppe Aemme
SCHERZINGER Ivo
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
517
Flâneurs des cimes
BROUX Alexandre
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
526
STEININGER Frank
1977
Sonthofen
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
527
Trail Hotspot Val d'Anniviers
HANNART Martin
1976
Vissoie
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
530
Team Miracle
SCHWANDER Stéphane
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
533
MOREL Cédric
1973
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
536
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
537
ROMY Stephane
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
539
Football Total FCP
PACHECO Sidnei
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
540
CHABLOZ Martial
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
542
STEINBRENNER Marko
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
543
laurent nosari
NOSARI Laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
544
Evolution22
MAGONETTE Xavier
1980
Mons Lez Liege
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
546
Baguenaudeur
PREISIG Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
547
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
549
MAAZ Steffen
1977
Fürstenwalde
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
550
Pompier de Bardonnex
BRUGGER Marc
1980
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
555
REIMONDEZ Esteban
1981
Morges
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
556
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
VITET Jonathan
1981
Beaumont Saint-Cyr
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
557
esclops d'azun
FORIO Frederic
1974
Poueyferre
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
558
PACHOUD Marc
1974
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
560
PONNET Paul
1981
Anvers
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
562
PLUMET Sébastien
1977
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
563
Ipaaa
FUSSINGER Alex
1973
La Tène
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
565
BESSON Théodore
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
572
FOGAROS Jason
1976
Amsterdam
-
GBR
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
576
GALLAIRE Francois
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
578
MRAS Martin
1977
Alvaneu Dorf
GR
AUT
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
581
SMART Rocky
1977
Oberägeri
ZG
USA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
582
LECLERCQ Yannick
1980
Verviers
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
538
GTC
BAPST Jeanine
1968
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
30
FOURNIER Olivier
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
41
Haute-Pression, sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
44
Team La Trace - TRT Monthey
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
57
OCAN
VIS Stephan
1968
Ohey
BE
BEL
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
68
Les Corbeaux
VAN RAVENHORST Dick
1964
Kootwijkerbroek
-
NED
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
74
GINHAC Georges
1966
Cergy
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
516
SPRIMONT
NEUTELEERS Eric
1960
Esneux
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
522
Weissenstein
BIEDERMANN Heinz
1965
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
SO
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
525
OLIVIER Benoit
1965
Narbonne
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
529
Zinal Sports
BIERI Vincent
1971
Zinal
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
541
COLLET Daniel
1959
Rumilly
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
551
DENEUX Didier
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
554
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
559
Cop'ain de trail
REVACLIER Gilles
1970
Challex
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
569
MORRISSON Francois
1965
Villle D4avray
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
577
GINDRAT Michel
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
586
THISSEN Bernard
1970
Savièse
VS
BEL
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes