Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Tour du Roc - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1193
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:01:34
2
1001
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:17:41
00:16:07
3
1064
DEBATTY Olivia
1994
Namur
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:30:28
00:28:54
4
1185
BRAND Julie
1993
Sancey-Le-Long
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:00:03
00:58:29
5
1078
YOKOYAMA Kaori
1979
Sallanches
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
05:05:27
01:03:53
6
1061
BARRAS Line
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:06:06
01:04:32
7
1143
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:20:40
01:19:06
8
1132
VALTERIO BAUMANN Nicole
1981
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
05:27:16
01:25:42
9
1133
MASSEREY Laura
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
05:27:16
01:25:42
10
1144
MERZ Maria
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:32:32
01:30:58

Trail du Besso - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
09:21:08
2
2
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
09:43:40
00:22:32
3
3
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
10:33:25
01:12:17
4
14
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11:19:16
01:58:08
5
6
VOGT Josef
1974
Balzers
FL
LIE
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
11:35:35
02:14:27
6
13
BIGNELL Alister
1978
Interlaken
BE
GBR
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
12:13:28
02:52:20
7
7
REY Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
12:17:24
02:56:16
8
22
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
12:25:28
03:04:20
9
17
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Trimbach
SO
POR
56K - Seniors Hommes
12:43:40
03:22:32
10
5
DEKEYSER Laurens
1991
Sierre
VS
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
12:49:59
03:28:51

Trail du Besso - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
23
BERTSCHY Amélie
1995
Belfaux
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
12:17:24
2
16
BRON Marie
1995
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
12:32:16
00:14:52
3
27
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
12:57:35
00:40:11
4
54
JAUSSAUD Gladys
1991
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
14:45:03
02:27:39
5
535
AYMON Aurélie
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
15:15:52
02:58:28
6
575
MOSCATELLI Sonia
1980
Yverdon
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
18:38:12
06:20:48
998
520
LOVEY Caroline
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
DNF
998
33
NADOULEK Daphné
1989
Fosses
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
DNF
998
573
JACQUET Celine
1983
Famechon
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
DNF
998
570
MUINOS Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
DNF

Tour du Roc - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1191
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:27:06
2
1096
DÉGLISE William
1996
Remaufens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:28:06
00:01:00
3
1076
LEAL Samuel
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
POR
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:47:03
00:19:57
4
1094
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:53:03
00:25:57
5
1015
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:59:34
00:32:28
6
1147
MEENS Merlijn
1982
Bunde
-
NED
26K - Seniors Hommes
04:02:24
00:35:18
7
1066
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
04:14:07
00:47:01
8
1083
VONLANTHEN David
1973
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
04:16:05
00:48:59
9
1056
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
04:24:03
00:56:57
10
1103
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
04:27:47
01:00:41