Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

97 participants

All categories
Athlete

Seniors Dames
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Letoublon Eva
1997
Lausanne
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Chablais Carole
1983
Lutry
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Bourquard Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Thévenaz Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub EstaBroye
0
Walsh Katie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Aeberhard Anne-Charlotte
1986
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Curtet Lachat Olivia
1982
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
La Petite Fugue
0
Piguet Maystre Amélie
1982
Geneve
SUI
Seniors Dames
La Petite Fugue
0
Monney Géraldine
1982
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Perrod Aurélie
1991
Lausanne
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Kovarikova Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
0
Landenberger Lea
2000
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Seniors Dames
4cycle
0
thones deborah
1989
Yverdon
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
cetrangolo laura
1989
denezy
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Calderan Juliana
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
0
Tâche Nadia
1984
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Turner Grace
1983
GENÈVE
GE
AUS
Seniors Dames
0
Ostinelli Marina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Dal Busco Claire
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Montandon Sophie
1987
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
Mueller Lea
1996
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
0
Yvon Ariane
1994
Prevessin Moens
FRA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
32

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Addor Jonas
1990
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Guerry Emilien
2000
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triclub Esta Broye
0
Ley Noah
1991
Conches
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
0
Joulin Matthieu
1991
St-Sulpice VD
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
Bigi Stefano
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Bigi Enrico
1986
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Borlat Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Gillioz Louis
1994
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Naranjo Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
Seniors Hommes
Trigether
0
Bartkevics Maris
1986
Bern
BE
LAT
Seniors Hommes
0
Bovard Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Gischig Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Cardona Djavan
1989
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Baudoin Guillaume
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
Navarro Dimitri
1982
Bons en chablais
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Genève
0
collet sylvain
1993
yverdon
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
thones dylan
1991
denezy
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Martin Diego
1986
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Beck Christophe
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Cornaz Yannick
1993
Wil (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Gangnant Raphaël
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Jotterand Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BBM
0
galin mathieu
1991
pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Carré Llopis Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Jendly Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Hässig Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Tris
0
Debry Adrien
1984
Laconnex
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
0
Touron Arnaud
1991
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
0
Rodriguez-Molero Lucas
1992
Prevessin Moens
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
Govaerts Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Nosrat Esmaeil
1990
1203
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
Soukni Khalil
1992
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rico Roque Maria
1977
Nyon
VD
ESP
Vétérans Dames
0
INOUBLI LE ROY Sarra
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Ioset Claire
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Ajaccio
0
Berbegal Roque Soledad
1978
Nyon
VD
ESP
Vétérans Dames
0
Boaron Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Wuthrich Agnès
1975
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Michel Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Triclub EstaBroye
0
Alves Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub Genève
0
Guerry Caroline
1981
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub broye
0
Bühler Valérie
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Delamadelaine Constance
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Clément Jennifer
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Rudolph Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triviera
0
Mory Ducry Géraldine
1978
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub Esta Broye
0
Piguet Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Piguet Eloise
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
La Petite Fugue
0
Renz Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Lane Kate
1972
Gryon
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
0
Fazan Pascaline
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
renard Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Le Roy Philippe
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Reuse Youri
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Les Bras Cassés
0
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Fischer Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
rushteam
0
Piquerez Benoît
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
0
Danssmann Erik
1981
Confignon
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Contreras Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cimini Federico
1968
Spiegel bei Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Minton Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
ernst Jonathan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
La Petite Fugue
0
Fazan David
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
0
Zwahlen Cyril
1979
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
0
Wuillemin Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
0
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sädubach Runners
0
Coquoz Seb
1980
Chens-sur-Leman
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Jannet Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
0
Tâche Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Wiegmann Max
1979
Nyon
GER
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
0
Jaquier Laurent
1972
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Pillet Christophe
1967
Chevrier
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cosendai Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRIVIERA