Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

550 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
335
Rushteam Ecublens
LAMARD Ilona
2004
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
533
TriMeca performance team
JACOT Emma
2003
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
336
BATAILLARD Louis
2004
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
337
WASER Niels
2004
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
338
Triclub Esta Broye
GHARBI Kilian
2003
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
339
Tribu Performance
LEIMER Elias
2004
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
340
SALAH Hakim
2004
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
341
FC Gaillo
GALLIANO Léo
2004
Chalais
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
532
TriMeca performance team
BERGER Lukas
2003
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
535
Girls who want to have fun
BOURNE Hiedi
WHITTAKER-WILLIAMS Judith
BAYER Stephanie
1969
1968
1973
Gryon
Jongny
Wintersingen
VD
VD
BL
GBR
GBR
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
536
PTDZUC
RUCHTI Alain
GOUMAZ Alexandre
VALCESCHINI Fabrice
1978
1986
1973
Penthalaz
St-Cierges
Yvonand
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
537
Les Fusils
COTTING Thoma
LE COULTRE Vincent
LEDERMANN Jonathan
1993
1992
1997
Le Pont
Les Bioux
Penthaz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
538
L'équipe GT
TINGUELY Laura
TINGUELY Stéphane
TINGUELY Hugo
2000
1972
2002
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
539
OÙ EST MARIE?
BOSSERT Emilien
CARMINATI Pauline
BERNEY Hugo
1993
1994
1977
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
540
Les LACROIX 2000
LACROIX Leila
LACROIX Loreleï
BILLY François
2001
2001
1997
Bois D Amont
Bois D’amont
Bois D’amont
-
JU
JU
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais Mixtes
541
Geneva Triathlon
LEDERMANN Serge
DE GUIGNÉ Robert
FILLION-WILKINSON Leslie
1959
1961
1981
Mies-Tannay
Mies-Tannay
Mies
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
107

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
342
LETOUBLON Eva
1997
Lausanne
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
343
CHABLAIS Carole
1983
Lutry
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
344
BOURQUARD Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
345
Triclub EstaBroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
346
WALSH Katie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
347
AEBERHARD Anne-Charlotte
1986
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
348
La Petite Fugue
CURTET LACHAT Olivia
1982
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
349
La Petite Fugue
PIGUET MAYSTRE Amélie
1982
Geneve
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
350
MONNEY Géraldine
1982
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
351
PERROD Aurélie
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
352
KOVARIKOVA Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
353
4cycle
LANDENBERGER Lea
2000
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Seniors Dames
354
CETRANGOLO Laura
1989
Denezy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
355
THONES Deborah
1989
Yverdon
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
356
Tri Team Pully
CALDERAN Juliana
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
357
TÂCHE Nadia
1984
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
358
TURNER Grace
1983
Genève
GE
AUS
Seniors Dames
359
OSTINELLI Marina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
360
DAL BUSCO Claire
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
361
MONTANDON Sophie
1987
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
362
Tri Team Lutry
MUELLER Lea
1996
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
363
YVON Ariane
1994
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
364
BAUMEISTER Julia
1987
Olten
SO
GER
Seniors Dames
365
Triathlon Club Genève
PESSE Manon
1999
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
366
GARCIA Manon
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
367
CONNE Paloma
1984
Grens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
368
Aucun
DE PIETRO Josefin
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
369
SADEG-MAGET Marie
1985
Lully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
370
Triathlon Club Genève
DE KEMPENEER Lyrice
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
371
TORNARE Laurie
1984
St Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
372
REYMOND Natacha
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
373
SAUMURE Camille
1991
Fribourg
FR
CAN
Seniors Dames
374
Triclub Esta Broye
DESBIOLLES Léa
1997
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
375
TriJorat
CHERPILLOD Tyna
1995
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
376
TRIVIERA
JOMINI Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
377
BRIAUX Marjorie
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
378
RODRIGUEZ MOLERO Perrine
1996
Prevessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
379
WUICHET Audrey
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
380
Geneva triathlon club
VERALDI Nour
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
381
Triathlon Club Genève
DULAC Laurenne
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
382
RODRIGUEZ Marta
1984
Chêne Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
383
MASMEJAN Sophie
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
384
PIAGET Blandine
1995
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
385
ROUCHER Marine
1986
Cheyres
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
386
ST-BRIEUC TRIATHLON
TYMEN Alizée
1992
Saint-Priest
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
387
SURCHAT Caroline
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
388
MARIE Emilie
1985
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
389
GODIN Margot
1991
Bière
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
390
GenevaTriathlon
BORDONI Stefania
1982
Geneve
-
ITA
Seniors Dames
391
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
392
SEYFERT Anna
1989
Winterthur
ZH
GER
Seniors Dames
393
PIAZZINI Anaïs
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
394
Rushteam Ecublens
WENGER Nathalie
1983
Bussigny
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
395
BECK Sereina
1987
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
396
CABRAS Lynda
1985
Le Brassus
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
397
VAN CAMPENHOUDT Marine
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
398
SEGAL Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
399
GONZALEZ Laurie
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
400
PAHUD Lauranne
1999
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
401
Triathlon Club Genève
BURGAN Dina
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
402
GONZALEZ Mélina
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
403
CHOLLET Sabrina
1982
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
404
DINBERGS Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
405
Vichy triathlon
PROPHETE Margaux
1992
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
406
WYSS Anouchka
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
407
DE NICOLA Cosima
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
408
Tribuperformance
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
409
KOVAC Dunja
1990
Genève
-
SRB
Seniors Dames
410
BIRCHLER Cynthia
1988
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
411
Tri Team Pully
BETTICHER Coralie
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
412
MEINHARD Inga
1991
Carouge
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
413
COKE Julia
1994
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
414
Team Ineos
VERNET Marguerite
1998
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
415
DUMAS Coralie
1997
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
416
BUTTY Amélie
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
417
Tri club Genève
CHARDONNET Lucile
1994
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
418
GENTET Maya
1997
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
419
Tryverdon
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
420
LAUTECAZE Gaelle
1983
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
421
WEITNAUER Ladina
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
422
ARLANDIS Fanny
1994
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
423
ANTOINE Elizabeth
1988
Chexbres
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
424
LE ROY Caroline
1988
Lausanne
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
425
Rushteam ecublens
SAINLEZ Estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
426
NOKES Elizaveta
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
427
BIEDERMANN Nathalie
1991
Carouge
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
428
DOLS Camille
1991
Nyon
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
429
Tryverdon
COURT Emmie
1998
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
430
BRIAUX Léopoldine
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
431
Pizzayollo
MASSON Julie
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
432
BUSSARD Morgane
1996
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
433
Make Me Run
DE PIETRO Julia
1985
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
434
Jura Vertical
LECHEIN Mélanie
1986
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
435
Tri Team Pully
OLDEN Theresa
1990
Chexbres
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
436
OA Coaching
CRAUSAZ Manon
1994
Villarzel
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
437
SALLIN Emmanuelle
1989
+41795843491
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
438
OVERNEY Cassandra
1991
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
LYNCH Leonora
1984
La Roche Sur Foron
-
IRL
Seniors Dames
440
Triathlon Club Genève
FRANCHETEAU Justine
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
441
ROJAS Alessandra
1992
Renens
VD
PER
Seniors Dames
442
Tri Team Lutry
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
443
BENASSI Cynthia
1989
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
444
TERRET Anaïs
1988
Paris
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
445
WAEBER Bettina
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
446
Powerbar Swiss Explorers
VISSERS Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
Seniors Dames
447
HOURIET Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
534
JONVAL Elodie
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
168

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
chambéry triathlon
ARDIET Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2
LEY Noah
1991
Conches
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
3
ADDOR Jonas
1990
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
JOULIN Matthieu
1991
St-Sulpice Vd
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes
5
Triclub Esta Broye
GUERRY Emilien
2000
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
6
BIGI Stefano
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
BIGI Enrico
1986
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
GILLIOZ Louis
1994
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
Trigether
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
Seniors Hommes
11
BARTKEVICS Maris
1986
Bern
BE
LAT
Seniors Hommes
12
BOVARD Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
GISCHIG Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
CARDONA Djavan
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
BAUDOIN Guillaume
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
16
Tri Genève
NAVARRO Dimitri
1982
Bons En Chablais
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
THONES Dylan
1991
Denezy
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
COLLET Sylvain
1993
Yverdon
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
BECK Christophe
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
CORNAZ Yannick
1993
Wil (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
GANGNANT Raphaël
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
BBM
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
GALIN Mathieu
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
CARRÉ LLOPIS Ulysse
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
JENDLY Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
Les Tris
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
DEBRY Adrien
1984
Laconnex
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
28
Tri Team Lutry
TOURON Arnaud
1991
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
RODRIGUEZ-MOLERO Lucas
1992
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
30
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
NOSRAT Esmaeil
1990
1203
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
SOUKNI Khalil
1992
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
MATHIEU Yoann
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
KWARTNIK Charles
1988
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
35
Tri Team Pully
REBENAQUE Marc
1989
Pully
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
36
Triathlon Club Genève
BOUYER Thomas
1990
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
COLIN Pierre
1989
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
38
LETILLY Clément
1993
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
Tri Team Lutry
MOREAU Alexandre
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
40
ROESCH Guillaume
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
41
Triathlon Club Genève
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
Tri Team Lutry
EYSSARTEL Jérôme
1989
Belmont Sur Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
43
HADJI Cris
1991
Peseux
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
44
Crossfit975
SARRET Loïc
1989
Enges
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
MAZURKIEWICZ Pawel
1988
Geneva
GE
POL
Seniors Hommes
46
EVRARD Nicolas
1983
Coppet
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
FFT Rhône Alpes
RIVA Laurent
1986
Meyrin
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
48
CANCINO APABLAZA Gustavo Ignacio
1991
Geneve
GE
CHI
Seniors Hommes
49
Schwimmclub Liestal
LUGINBÜHL Tim
2000
Liestal
BL
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
Tryverdon
PARATORE Teo
1995
Montet (broye)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
TERAN Ramiro
1982
1234
GE
ARG
Seniors Hommes
52
JAKIR Stéphane
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
Particular Harriers
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
Seniors Hommes
54
MARIE Thomas
1983
Saint Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Triathlon Ghetto Gang
LOCATELLI Maxence
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
RIZZATO Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
57
REBSTEIN Maxime
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
LANDE Lionel
1984
Lausanne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
59
RODRIGUEZ Pascal
1983
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
O'MAHONY Wandrille
1993
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
TeePee
BLYTH-KUBOTA Tay
1983
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
63
Triathlon Club Genève
NICOLE Romain
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
PIRILLO Dario
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Geneva Triathlon
MÜLLER Cédric
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
MASMEJAN Olivier
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
WEIBEL Yannick
1982
Cugy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
THELIN Damien
1982
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
TRISALEVE
ROME Remi
1989
La Tour
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
71
Triviera
WIRZ Etienne
1982
Attalens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
Tri Team Pully
RUBI Mathieu
1991
Denges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
CLOUX Lucas
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
75
MICHAUD William
1987
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
Mulaff
DE BENITO Jorge
1993
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
COUDRET Sylvain
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
Mulaff Coaching
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
79
MARRO Yannick
1995
Riaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
80
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
ANTOINE Baptiste
1988
Allinges
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
82
LIMONGELLI Loïc
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
84
Tri Team Pully
NICOULIN Ismaël
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
SCHWAPP Xavier
1995
Avullyavully
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
LEDERGERBER Jann
1998
Faoug
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
LOISY Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
BGG
ZAHLER Guillaume
1995
Cessy
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
Karamel Crew
YACOUB MAROUN Marc
1993
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
90
TONKA Luc
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
BALMER David
1988
Lausanne
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
Rushteam Ecublens
KARPUSHOV Alexander
1991
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
MEYER Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
BUFFET Raphaël
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
HÜGLI Florian
1993
Liestal
BL
SUI
Seniors Hommes
96
TRYverdon
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
MARUGG Reto
1991
Zürich
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
98
TriCo Team
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
BENALLOUCH Samir
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
100
Padawan
BOUCHONVILLE Stéphane
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
rossens tri club
GUSSE Jeremy
1984
Rossens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
TARDIF Benjamin
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
103
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
CNN Tri Nyon
HESS Cédric
1989
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
105
Vallée de Joux Triteam
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
106
Tri Team Velo Lade Nüer!
JUVET Claude
1983
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Team Barbera
BOSIA Enrico
1989
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
108
Triathlon Club Genève
LANZA Florian
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
109
CORNUZ Luca
1998
Mur (vully) Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
DETREY Benoit
1996
Vallamand-Dessous
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
Triath'lons
GUERIN Lou
1998
Dompierre Sur Mont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
112
PERREARD Baptiste
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
PERRIER Mickael
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
114
TORRES Gaston
1998
Acacias
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
TESSON Cédric
1988
Olten
SO
FRA
Seniors Hommes
116
Tri Team Pully
LACHAT Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
117
BARBUZZI Cédric
1997
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D'OBERNAI
CHRISTMANN Mathieu
1989
Rosheim
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
119
Triathlon Dauphin D'Obernai
SWAMY Philippe
1998
Barr
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
UNUCHEK Dmitrii
1992
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
KULL Raphael
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
MÉTRAZ Florian
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
123
IHNE Arnaud
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
REBETEZ Julien
1985
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
125
Rushteam ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
Tri Team Lutry
DE LUCA Alessandro
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
Triviera
CAPT Lucas
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
MAYORAZ Lucas
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
Mantova Triathlon
ROSSI Stefano
1987
Crissier
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
130
JEANNINGROS Loïc
1992
Lausanne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
131
PIRLET Vincent
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
CROLOTTE Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
133
TÖRNER Stéphane
1995
1227
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
134
BARREIRO Daniel
1995
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
135
Tri Team Pully
MADRASSI Giacomo
1990
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
136
DOLIVO Philippe
1983
Cuarnens
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
137
SISU Pedal The Pain
VENDRAMI Colin
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
138
CauseToujours.ch
MORET Cédric
1985
Treyvaux
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
139
CauseToujours.ch
EGGER Dimitri
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
BOXLER Johann
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
141
GERBEX Steve
1987
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
142
Weperf
PACOT Mathieu
1983
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
143
ARRIGONI Loris
1996
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
144
LUNGHI Giacomo
1990
Meyrin
GE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
145
LAMBELIN Julien
1996
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
146
JENNY Kevin
1986
Aeschi
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
147
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
148
Triathlon Club Genève
DI GIUSEPPE Alexandre
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
COUDURIER Nicolas
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
151
OVERNEY Edouard
1992
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
Triathlon Ghetto Gang
NEDELEC PICAULT Corentin
1996
Lyon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
153
Triathlon club Genève
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
PELLANDINI Luca
1991
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
155
VIAL Alexis
1992
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
MICHEL Florian
1988
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
157
Triathlon Club Genève
BOUCHER Julien
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
158
FAVARGER Fabian
1991
Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
Triathlon Club Seeland
BECK Silvio
1983
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
160
BEYER Vincent
1989
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
161
TRYverdon
VAUCHER Gilles
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
162
VETTERLI Florian
1984
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
CHRISTINAT Kjetill
1998
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
CHRISTINAT Vidjay
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
BARDET Régis
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
IHNE Florian
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
167
SIMON Matthieu
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
168
Golden Team
PUGNALE Pablo
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
84

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
448
INOUBLI LE ROY Sarra
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
449
RICO ROQUE Maria
1977
Nyon
VD
ESP
Vétérans Dames
450
Triclub broye
GUERRY Caroline
1981
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
451
WUTHRICH Agnès
1975
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
452
Triclub EstaBroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
453
Ajaccio
IOSET Claire
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
454
BERBEGAL ROQUE Soledad
1978
Nyon
VD
ESP
Vétérans Dames
455
Triclub Genève
ALVES Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
456
BOARON Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
457
DELAMADELAINE Constance
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
458
BÜHLER Valérie
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
459
Triviera
RUDOLPH Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
460
Triclub Esta Broye
MORY DUCRY Géraldine
1978
Russy
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
461
PIGUET Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
462
La Petite Fugue
PIGUET Eloise
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
463
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
464
LANE Kate
1972
Gryon
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
465
FAZAN Pascaline
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
466
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
467
RAY Eileen
1971
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
468
Triviera
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
469
GORA Christine
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
470
THOMMEN Joelle
1971
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
471
BROVARONE Patricia
1981
Bursinel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
472
DESBIOLLES Nathalie
1966
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
473
DUNAND Pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
474
VACOTTO Beatriz
1974
Etoy
VD
ARG
Vétérans Dames
475
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Vétérans Dames
476
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
477
BUTTET Catherine
1964
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
478
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
479
Triclub Esta Broye
GHARBI-ZAUGG Katrin
1969
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
480
AGUET Joelle
1980
Territet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
481
DUFLOT Lucie
1981
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
482
TOUMI EP PIPOZ Nadia
1978
Yverdon Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
483
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
484
HOECHT Sylvie
1970
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
485
ZUCHOWSKA Marzena
1973
Prevessin Moens
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
486
CALATO Nadia
1978
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
487
Triathlon club Genève
MORA ROSSI Katie
1974
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
488
WALKER Anna
1973
Sévery
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
489
OLIFSON Sylvie
1967
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
490
SAUSER Francine
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
491
LAGARDE Lauren
1975
Yutz
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
492
ROSSET Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
493
VACHERON Severine
1975
Vichy
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
494
KUNZ Simona
1973
Diegten
BL
GER
Vétérans Dames
495
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
TORO Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
496
BOVET Geneviève
1978
Constantine
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
497
ACKERMANN Caroline
1969
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
498
Genevatriathlon
MUNAFO Antonina
1961
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
499
GRIENEISEN Sabine
1978
Hagenthal-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
500
Tryverdon
MOROCUTTI Paula
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
501
CONTI Laetitia
1978
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
502
MORAND Delphine
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
503
DEMATRAZ Laurence
1972
Geneve
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
504
POLASEK Johanne
1976
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
505
Triviera
SPINELLO Sonia
1973
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
506
FRANK Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
507
STAUDENMANN Annick
1981
Epesses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
508
Vallée de Joux Triteam
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
509
Run and B'
ALLEGRINI Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
510
Tricana
CARREAU Christine
1970
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
511
REDA Stéphanie
1979
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
512
UEBELHART Jacqueline
1975
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
513
THEYTAZ-SPICHER Christelle
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
514
PYRLIK Marion
1967
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
515
DELORT Estelle
1977
Cruseille
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
516
Ciudad Real
AGUDO FERNANDEZ Maria Pilar
1975
Montperreux
-
ESP
Vétérans Dames
517
Les Dolues
VANDELLE Bénédicte
1978
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
518
FERRARI Marion
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
Triathlon Club Genève
MARTI Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
NEL Martinette
1981
Gland
VD
RSA
Vétérans Dames
521
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
Triathlon de La Neuveville
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames
523
JODRY Joanna
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
524
LUTZ Jeanne
1981
Berne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
525
SAGUEZ Jennifer
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
526
LERESCHE VUILLE Claire
1972
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
527
DE SPOELBERCH Françoise
1975
Chene-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
BERGER Karin
1971
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
Vétérans Dames
529
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
ROBERT Veronique
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
531
JUILLAND Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
161

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
169
Les Bras Cassés
REUSE Youri
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
170
LE ROY Philippe
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
FISCHER Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
174
TCG
PIQUEREZ Benoît
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
175
DANSSMANN Erik
1981
Confignon
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
176
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
177
CIMINI Federico
1968
Spiegel Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
178
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
179
La Petite Fugue
ERNST Jonathan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
180
CTAC
FAZAN David
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
181
Triathlon Club Genève
ZWAHLEN Cyril
1979
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
182
Tri Team Lutry
WUILLEMIN Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
183
Sädubach Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
184
COQUOZ Seb
1980
Chens-Sur-Leman
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
185
Tri Team Pully
JANNET Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
186
TÂCHE Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
CNN TRI NYON
WIEGMANN Max
1979
Nyon
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
188
JAQUIER Laurent
1972
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
189
LAURENT Cyrille
1977
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
190
COSENDAI Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
191
TRIVIERA
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
192
WePerf
GOVAERTS Patrice
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
193
LEHMANN Adrien
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
194
CHOULAT Alexandre
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
DUCKHAM Tom
1981
Nyon
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
196
TRYverdon
FREUND Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
197
ROSSIER Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
198
Triathlon Club Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
BOLOMEY Philippe
1963
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
200
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
201
CLERC Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
Road to Barca 70.3
LUTZ Ygor
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
TRIVIERA
CIRRINCIONE Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
OPITEK Alain
1963
Vandoeuvres
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
205
MEYLAN John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
TIMPERT Andreas
1970
Val D'illiez
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
CAYATTE Bruno
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
GERBER Nicolas
1974
La Tène
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
Genevatriathlon
PRINCE Gilles
1972
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
210
GUILLEN John
1976
Saint-Cergue
VD
COL
Vétérans Hommes
211
T'Etoy et cours
KIRCHHOF Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
212
Geneva Triathlon
DI BIASE Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
214
BARRAIL Marc-Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
215
GIADAS Daniel
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
216
ZANARDO David
1974
Cranves-Sales
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
217
PENET Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
CNN Triathlon
BONNARD Gunther
1974
Arzier Le Muids
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
219
GRIMAULT Fabian
1972
Ayse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
220
BUTTET Robert
1961
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
ALLEN Fraser
1980
Geneva
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
222
TriCana
LAMBERT Jean-François
1965
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
GUERREIRO Valdemar
1952
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
Vaudanne running
JOTTERAND Lionel
1980
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
226
Triathlon Fribourg
BACHMANN Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
FONTAINE Robert
1980
Arzier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
228
RANDU Alexandre
1965
Morges
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
229
PERENNES Frederic
1974
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
230
CONSTANTINO Helder
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
231
SASSON Yoav
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
232
KNOBEL Philippe
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
233
ERNST Christoph
1968
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
234
Tryverdon
GUIGNARD Didier
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
235
SAUSER David
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
236
BALAGUER Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
237
LARIVE Jean-Baptiste
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
238
STEGER Ludovic
1971
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
239
URBAN Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
240
TriVRH
VERHOLEN Frank
1970
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
241
PORTNER Fred
1974
Martigny
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
Rushteam Ecublens
LAMARD David
1970
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
243
WEBER Daniel
1966
Riehen
BS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
244
SMART Adrian
1973
Féchy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
245
MOUTON Pierre
1968
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
246
LOPEZ Christophe
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
247
IC5
GHISTE Cyrille
1976
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
248
TJ Banik Ostrava
SOSNA Dalibor
1973
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
CZE
Vétérans Hommes
249
Rushteam Ecublens
MOREL Philip
1979
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
250
HARTMANN Ludovic
1977
Giffers
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
251
DE NICOLA Simon
1962
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
252
GOGNIAT Jean-Marc
1973
Goumoens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
253
CNN Tri Nyon
BELLINI Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
TRIVIERA
PONCINI Paolo
1969
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
255
JOYE Olivier
1957
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
256
JEANNET Sébastien
1980
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
GIRARDIN Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
258
Nyon Massage Médical
PAYOT Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
259
Ineos
VERNET Marc
1954
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
260
MORARD Sébastien
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
261
Triathlon Club Genève
CILETTI Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
262
DECRAUZAT Laurent
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
263
CTAC
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
DEN OS Frederic
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
265
MACKAY James
1971
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
266
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
JULIEN Bernard
1964
Le Puy En Velay
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
267
Vallée de Joux Triteam
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
268
Rushteam
ROTHEN Michel
1956
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
269
CORTINOVIS Michel
1969
Hagenthal-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
270
LET'S GO FITNESS
CRÉTET Yoann
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
271
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
272
ILO Dream Team
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
Vers
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
273
Les Dauphins
MATTHEY Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
DUPUY Etienne
1971
Montcherand
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
276
Make Me Run
GROLIMUND Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
277
Vevey Natation
BELLINI Yves
1972
Blonay
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
278
Running Almeida Familiy
ALMEIDA Nuno
1980
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
279
ANTONIETTI Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
280
Triathlon Club Genève
PIGUET Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
281
Tri-Team Lavigny
RICHARD Philip
1949
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
RedFish
ALLEGRINI Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
PELLET Bertrand
1970
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
284
RIGO Marcelo
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
Cheseaux Intl
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
STEIMER Matthieu
1980
Morges
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
CNN-Tri Nyon
FERRIGNO Carlo
1975
La Rippe
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
288
Swiss Facilities
GRANGER Raphaël
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
289
CNN TRI NYON
PITETTI Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
290
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
Triathlon Club de Gèneve
REICHMUTH Alain
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
292
Padawan
LADOR François
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
293
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
FUNDONI Emanuel
1974
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
295
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
296
PUGLIA Alfio
1963
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
297
CRESCENTI Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
298
COMBE Damien
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
Divonne Running
CAMPBELL Scott
1964
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
300
tricana
MILNE Keith
1964
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
301
FOLLY Yann
1978
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
302
BUSSET Jean-Marc
1963
Hermenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
ZUBER Jean-Philippe
1967
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
304
Greg Christen
CHRISTEN Greg
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
306
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
PHILIPPE Ravaux
1957
Saint Just
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
307
FC Gland
DUTTON John
1981
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
PELLEGRINO Vincenzo
1978
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
310
Tri Team Lutry
MEYLAN Martial
1969
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
311
MARTIN Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
312
TAGINI Pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
313
Gerard LAMBERT
LAMBERT Gerard
1955
Premanon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
314
Triathlon Club Valais / Juldide
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
315
KISSLING Florian
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
316
DE SPOELBERCH Vincent
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
317
Tri4Fun
GIROD Sébastien
1978
Chézard
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
318
UBS Run & Bike
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
319
FININI Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
320
Académie Sportive St-Michel Fribourg
KARLEN Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
321
Académie Sportive St-Michel Fribourg
KARLEN Jérôme
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
322
BAUMANN Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
323
SONDEREGGER Samuel
1978
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
324
B3 Bulle Triathlon
MATHIOT Christophe
1981
Bulle
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
325
Besançon triathlon
DEVAUX Julien
1971
Besançon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
326
C-TA-C
BOCHATAY Laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
327
KOWALSKI Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
328
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
329
IMHOLZ Benoit Jean Pierre
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes