Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1511 participants

All categories
Athlete

13KM - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3276
FATOUX Jessica
2003
St-Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Dames

13KM - Juniors Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3034
FANTINO Joé
2004
L'isle
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3046
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3078
GAMBERALE Sebastian
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3229
SAUVAGEAT Jérémy
2003
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes

13KM - Seniors Dames
108

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
GUIGNARD Jessica
1988
Bretonnières
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3007
ERB Lara
1996
Yens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3008
BÉCHOLEY Céline
1990
Bercher
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3009
DÉPIERRAZ Farah
1993
Thierrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3010
FIVAZ Annaëlle
2000
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3013
HODIN Océane
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3016
MATTHEWS Krizia
1984
Geneve
GE
PAN
13KM - Seniors Dames
3023
Running Conseils
LENEUF Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3026
CHAMPION Amaëlle
1986
Moudon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3028
ANICETO Morgane
1992
Trey
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3029
PAVILLARD Manon
1994
1400
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3030
VEUTHEY Camille
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3031
ROSSIER Fanny
1993
Duillier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3038
PALTANI Lisa
1992
Borex
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3041
FROESCHER Kim
1983
Grancy
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3043
STEBLER Cecilia
1984
Yens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3044
GALLOPIN Clémence
1996
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3045
ROCHAT Mavelyn
1995
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3047
CORDON Carla
2001
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3048
FUNK Zélia
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3049
PROGIN Carole
1994
Montricher
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3052
LANG Katia
1992
Bassins
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3055
NOYER Vanessa
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3056
ROBERT Lauriane
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3057
DUPASQUIER Nadine
1989
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3058
MARGUERON Julie
1990
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3064
CURCHOD Florianne
1991
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3070
LAGARDE Domitille
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3071
SKALAK Lucie
1984
Vevey
VD
CZE
13KM - Seniors Dames
3072
MICHEL Charlotte
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3073
KROPF Samantha
1992
Prilly
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3079
WANNENMACHER Joanie
1991
Boudry
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3083
ARROYO Laura
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3086
SZYNALSKI Lise
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3087
MARGUET Estelle
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3089
FAINI Sarah
1983
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3093
RYAN-DESPRAZ Jessica
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3099
DE SAINTE MARIE Kirsten
1986
Geneve
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3103
SARAL Ezgi
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3104
SANDMEIER Mathilde
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3107
RAETH HINDERCHIETTE Cindy
1987
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3108
MARTIN Carole
1992
Savigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3111
MERMOD Laurane
1990
L'auberson
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3112
DERIAZ Myriam
1994
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3119
IMFELD Cynthia
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3120
JERMINI Mégane
1992
Lonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3121
DUARTE Deborah
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3122
KELLER AGUILERA Nastasia
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3123
FAVRE-DIT-JEANFAVRE Mélanie
1991
Rossenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3124
THÉRAULAZ Louise
1991
Soral
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3125
FAVRE-DIT-JEANFAVRE Aurélie
1997
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3127
BARBIER Jeanne
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3128
GUTTMANN Célia
1995
Sottens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3133
GRAZ Camille
1992
Gillarens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3138
RICHOZ Laetitia
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3139
DEMIERRE Carine
1994
Ursy
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3147
Fromagerie André
ANDRÉ Amélie
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3148
Fromagerie André
ANDRÉ Laurane
1998
Romanel-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3151
CALVO Stephanie
1985
Gland
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3152
MICHAUD Ilza Marly
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3153
ARLETTAZ Caroline
1990
Provence
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3154
BADET Isaline
1988
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3157
ARDIET Florine
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3159
ARDIET Justine
1999
Saint Point Lac
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3161
LECLERC Marie
1985
Carouge
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3167
GAMBERO Mélodie
1986
Chavornay
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3169
MEZIAT Cécile
1990
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3171
PharmaciePlus
SOEIRO Andreia
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3172
PharmaciePlus
ROSSIGNOL Cecile
1985
Septmoncel
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3173
PEROLINI Sarah
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3174
TOBLER Caroline
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3178
NCSports
WARPELIN Claudia
1985
Esmonts
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3179
NCSports
COCHAND Karen
1986
Villars Tiercelin
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3186
BESNARD Marine
1999
Mannens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3187
Tri team pully
VON BOEHN Friederike
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3188
PANASCI Tania
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3191
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3194
RUDI Elena
1987
Villars Tiercelin
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3200
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
GLINZ Florence
1993
La sarraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3203
DÉTRÉE Léa
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3210
LAPP Albertine
1983
Gimel
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3211
LUNARDI élodie
1984
St Oyens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3215
HODEL Tiffany
2001
Fiez
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3217
Novio Fire Team
RAMSAY Anne-Sophie
1999
Genolier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3220
Steiner
LEVRAY Marine
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3222
GOLAY Valérie
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3226
DUBUGNON Guadalupe
1992
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3228
PELLETIER Mathilde
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3230
FAUSTMANN Pauline
1992
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3232
MESSMER Gaëlle
1998
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3234
VERARDO Anaïs
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3239
Jaeger Lecoultre
SANTOS HENRIQUES Alice
1992
Cernier
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3243
HUWILER Priyanka
1999
Etoy
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3246
BÖHLE Maëlle
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3247
ROMANOVICH Ekaterina
1993
Thoiry
-
RUS
13KM - Seniors Dames
3250
HÄFFNER Tifanny
1991
Avully
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3258
GUILLET Romy
2001
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3261
BENDJAMA Rebecca
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3266
YERSIN Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3270
GARDIOL Emilie
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3271
FRANCOIS Diane
1988
Le Bry
FR
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3273
BARDEY Léa
1999
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3279
Blunit
HARTMANN Léa
1996
Rolle
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3281
FRÜHAUF Nadine
1989
Préverenges
-
GER
13KM - Seniors Dames
3282
VIONNET Nordine
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3285
BRILLO Caroline
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3293
PERRIN Maruska
1990
Cully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3299
BOUDAY Mathilde
1984
Les Hôpitaux Neufa
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Seniors Hommes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3004
DONAIN Nicolas
1984
Denens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3011
BLONDEL Sébastien
1994
Cully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3019
VARIO Romain
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3027
CAVIN Adrian
1987
Moudon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
CARDONA Djavan
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3040
CATTI Benoît
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3042
RODRIGUES Filipe
1984
Nyon
VD
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3059
BOTTERON Yannick
1991
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3060
HALDI Romain
1991
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3062
GROSSNIKLAUS Richard
1991
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3074
ALLEMANN Marc
1984
Chamblon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3080
DNH Lausanne
AFROZ Tariq
1983
Lausanne
VD
IND
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3081
KOZMA Sacha
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3082
DOKI-THONON Thomas
1985
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3094
DESPRAZ-RYAN Jérémie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3095
Alkalom Crew
PALLAG Peter
1986
Budapest, Vii.
-
HUN
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3096
Alkalom crew
KIRALY Laszlo
1985
Gex
-
HUN
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3097
Leman Runing Team Vaud
TENTHOREY Grégory
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3098
DE SAINTE MARIE Alban
1983
Geneve
GE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3105
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3109
LIANDIER Rodolphe
1991
Morges
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3110
Charrettes Running Team
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3113
KELLER Sanjiv
1990
Rossenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3144
ROCHAT Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3156
BULLIARD Michaël
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3158
AGOSTA Gianluca
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3165
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3170
CLEMENT Enzo
2000
Marsens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3183
BOVIER Paul
1999
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3198
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
WURLOD Florian
1986
Fiez
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3216
ABBOTT Peter
1983
Tolochenaz
VD
GBR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3224
VON BOEHN Ferdinand
1996
Lausanne
VD
GER
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3225
Pharmacieplus
PEDREIRA Bruno
1992
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
-
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3231
DEUVE Sébastien
1993
Peseux
NE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3235
Red-Fish Neuchâtel / NCF
ZANGA Dylan
1993
Cornaux
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3236
FSG Morges
PEREZ Arno
1988
Cottens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3244
AMHERD Michael
1986
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3251
RIPERT David
1988
Avully
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3252
MAGNENAT Antoine
1998
Mollens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3253
REIDY Max
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3256
PETITPIERRE Alexis
1985
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3257
URFER Romain
1988
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3265
SAYNOR Christopher
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3269
HAFEN Bernan
1991
Rolle
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3272
BACCI Valerio
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3274
WISARD Benoit
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3280
Blunit
RATTENNI Ugo
1994
Rolle
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3287
MARTIN Thierry
1985
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3297
BORCARD Noemie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3300
Alcooliques anonymes 25
GENRE GRANDPIERRE Corentin
1995
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3302
POINTET Romain
1991
Romanel
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3303
B33
WURSTHORN Felix
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3304
CABOT Maxime
1994
Sainte-Croix
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3005
Léman Running
BAUMGARTNER Carole
1975
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3006
SOLLIARD-ROCHAT Virginie
1981
St-Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3022
FSG Essertines
CHEZEAUX Géraldine
1982
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3024
CHIABERTO Letizia
1977
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3033
REGRAGUI Audrey
1977
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3063
Patricia Personnal Trainer (PPT)
ZONI Sandra
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3066
RTS
VOLKRINGER Virginie
1979
Grand-Lancy
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3067
RTS
BARB Sandrine
1974
Minzier
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3068
RTS
LAZAREVIC Natacha
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3069
RTS
BALBO Sophie
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3075
ALLEMANN Evelyne
1977
Chamblon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3076
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
TORO Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3084
LUDUENA Carla
1974
Gland
VD
ARG
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3088
MARIGOT Florence
1979
Le Vaud
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3090
COUTISSON Sylvine
1982
Veyrier
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3092
BURKHALTER Marie
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3100
THEURILLAT Cécile
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3101
BÜHLER Sybille
1979
Onnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3102
KYPRIAN Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3106
Mumba
BURNENS CORTHAY Laetitia
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3117
WARPELIN Barbara
1975
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3118
NOVIO FIRE TEAM
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3129
PEYRARD Sarah
1982
Etoy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3132
Mumba
HERMIN Sophie
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3136
CORBOUD Carole
1973
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3137
DORMOND Stephanie
1973
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3140
WOOD Hannah
1974
Chigny
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3141
DESSARZIN Magaly
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3142
SCHWAB Corinne
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3145
HUGUELET Stéphanie
1977
Féchy
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3149
PAILLARD Céline
1981
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3166
KRON Béatrice
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3176
KRUCZEK Oktawia
1978
Monnaz
-
POL
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3195
COLLARDEY Delphine
1981
Cessy
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3197
MCGINN Lindsay
1981
Crassier
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3208
Team coaching+
LORY RAUCAZ Laetitia
1981
Magny-Lès-Villers
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3209
ZUBERBUHLER Nina
1980
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3212
KRAMER Naomi
1976
Morges
-
NED
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3214
BARRERA Anne Sylvie
1976
Saint Aubin
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3219
BISCHOFF Aurélie
1979
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3227
WERLEN Tamara
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3233
GEINDRE Benedicte
1980
Versoix
GE
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3237
MICHOT Isabelle
1980
Bursins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3238
Jaeger Lecoultre
PIERRE Martine
1976
39
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3245
BERRY Zoé
1980
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3248
VACHER Elisabeth
1980
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3249
WYSS Laurence
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3254
Morges Warrior
VILNET Constance
1977
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3275
MEIER Mélanie
1979
St Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3277
PERNAS Esmeralda
1978
Orbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3278
VASILJEVIC Branka
1975
Bursins
VD
CRO
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3283
CORTINAS Véronique
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3284
LOUBRIE Jacqueline
1982
Corseaux
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3298
FERCHICHI Sylvie
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3012
NCS Trailéman
FIELDSEND Timothy
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3015
LEONG Darryl
1982
Geneva
GE
SIN
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3018
KENNEDY Christopher
1981
Genève
GE
USA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3020
GRIVEL Benoît
1976
Lausanne
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3035
CAMARENA Thomas
1975
Colombier
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3050
DEMAISON Yvan
1974
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3051
JUHASZ Balazs
1975
Genève
GE
HUN
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3054
FILIPETTO Patrick
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3065
RTS
GUILLET Luc
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3091
BOVY Sébastien
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3131
ROUSSEL David
1974
Margencel
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3134
CATHERUNNING
HARDY Ludovic
1975
Gland
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3143
FROMENT Nicolas
1979
Cottens
FR
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3146
JORGE Rafael
1977
Fey
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3150
PAILLARD Cédric
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3160
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3175
Les panards
CAPT Nicolas
1977
Feigeres
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3177
HESS Simon
1979
Founex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3185
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3189
RICHOZ Fabien
1979
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3190
MONTALBETTI Patrick
1981
Crassier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3193
Leman running
NARR Daniel
1973
Cottens (vd)cottens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3199
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
FAINI Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3201
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
MAZZOLI Frederico
1974
St-Suplice
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3205
ASPROMONTE Guillaume
1982
Genolier
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3206
IntensityWorkout.ch
ROBBE Matthieu
1982
Milvignes
NE
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3218
BISCHOFF Pierre Alexandre
1973
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3241
Jaeger Lecoultre
BAIET Tony
1982
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3255
GIANNUZZO Giuliano
1982
Genthod
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3263
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3264
Friends bike team
REI Paulo
1976
1030
VD
POR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3286
FERNANDEZ Joy
1982
Genève
GE
PHI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3292
COUTAUDIER Gerald
1974
Oron La Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3295
JAQUEMET Olivier
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3296
Vertical sports
GUIGNARD Eddy
1982
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3014
MEISSER Madeleine
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3032
CORNOLTI-TROVATELLI Erica
1970
Prilly
VD
ITA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3053
REYMOND Claire
1954
Eclepens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3061
GRAF ZAUGG Marlyse
1962
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3085
SZYNALSKI Murielle
1958
Troinex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3130
WIKI Annick
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3162
Footing club de Lausanne
DIANO Nicole
1969
Préverenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3164
RUN - Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER Véronique
1963
Bevaix
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3168
BILAND Fabienne
1970
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3192
Leman running
NARR Karine
1972
Cottens (vd)
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3204
Les panards
WAGNER Chantal
1969
Chancy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3240
Jaeger Lecoultre
JOUFFROY Estelle
1971
Mouthe
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3260
PICARD Valerie
1960
Vessy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3267
LUINETTI Sylviane
1966
Apples
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3291
VINAY Chantal
1966
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3017
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3021
LOGOZ Christophe
1967
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3025
ROSSETTI Massimo
1965
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3036
MARTIN Siro
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3037
GHIBELLINI Olivier
1965
Echandens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3077
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3114
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3115
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre Alain
1970
+41794780800
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3116
Volodalen
GINDRE Cyrille
1972
Leysin
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3126
DIVONNE RUNNING
CLUZAN Pascal
1969
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3135
LERCH Jean
1940
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3155
MICHAEL Hans
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
GER
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3163
RUN - Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER Christophe
1962
Bevaix
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3180
Team Alpi Trail
ROD Dominique
1966
Mézières
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3181
GAVILLET Olivier
1972
Avusy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3182
BOVIER Yann
1967
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3184
JACCOUD Jean-Pierre
1953
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3196
GB
TINNER Christian
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3202
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
IRRERA Olivier
1972
Pringins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3207
ROBBE Pierre
1954
Bouvines
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3213
VAN DEN BOGAARD Patrick
1970
Morges
VD
NED
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3221
LAFFELY Dominique
1966
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3223
Sydney
HOSTETTLER Eric
1970
L'isle
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3242
HBC Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Stéphane
1968
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3259
DUCHOUD Albert
1948
Clarens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3262
ROCHAT Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3268
DURGNAT Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3288
CAB
BARONE Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3289
HUGUELET Didier
1962
Les Rasses
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3290
DURUSSEL Laurent
1967
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3294
PICHONNAZ Claude
1966
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3301
POINTET Christophe
1966
Romanel
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4502
BAUMGARTNER Emily
2013
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4504
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4511
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles

1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4501
BAUMGARTNER Jim
2011
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4503
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4505
RCHJM / FOX TRAIL
BURRI Loris
2011
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4506
UHLMANN Robin
2012
Lausanne
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4507
FRENCH Edward
2013
Coppet
VD
GBR
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4508
POISSONS
JOB Noah
2011
Poissons
-
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4509
CORDOBA Pablo
2013
Thoiry
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4510
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4512
MORLET Florent
2013
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4513
AMBÜHL Simon
2013
Les Hôpitaux Vieux
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4514
SCHIFFMANN Axel
2013
Les Hopitaux Neufs
-
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons

22KM - Seniors Dames
164

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
BERGER Anouk
1993
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2002
MAUBOUSSIN Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2003
Leiter trail
LEITER Caroline
1985
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2004
PERGOUD Elodie
1987
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2005
MITCHELL Madeleine
1988
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2006
RODGER Lindsey
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2007
FERRARO Pauline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2008
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2009
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2010
VTT Balcon du Jura
PREVITALI Amélie
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2011
BENTO Coralie
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2012
Pitt et Bull
BISCHOFF Laetitia
1983
Vaux-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2013
BELYAEVA Anastasia
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2014
TRAISNEL Pauline
1989
St-Livres
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2015
BURGDORFER Nina
1998
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2016
WACKERNAGEL Isolde
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2017
MOSIMANN PERNET Elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2018
CARCOLE SOLANES Maria
1987
Genève
GE
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
2019
DUFOUR Annick
1984
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2020
SAYA Angela
1988
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2021
GREMAUD Tatjana
1989
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2022
BUCHSCHACHER Nina
1988
St-Livres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2023
FaGuRun
GUIDI Anais
2002
Féchy
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2024
BATTISTOLO Léa
1998
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2025
Team Fédé
GOLAY Laura
1999
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2026
BERNETTI Margot
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2027
CARMINATI Pauline
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2028
DREYER Camilla
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2029
YORC3NTER
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2030
DE KALBERMATTEN Romaine
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2031
PICHONNAT Emilie
1985
Attalens
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2032
AUBERT Elodie
1988
Wangen
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2033
OSBORNE Ania
1984
1208
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2034
GROSS Mallory
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2035
CHENUZ Fanny
1984
Montricher
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2036
POURCHAYRE Justine
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2037
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2038
SCHEIDEGGER Elia
2003
Pomy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2039
CHANSON Amélie
1984
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2040
MÉROZ Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2041
Les bibi
BIANCHIN Tania
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2042
Les bibi
BIANCHIN Eva
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2043
HORISBERGER Florence
1987
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2044
IntensityWorkout.ch
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2045
Hawaï Team
RUSSO Virginie
1997
Boudry
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2046
DOBRYNSKI Marie
1996
Genthod
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2047
KERSCHBAUMER Janice
1995
Ecublens Vd
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2048
Team du Risoud
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2049
LANGÉNIEUX Agathe
1989
Epalinges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2050
BESSON Jessica
1984
Bofflens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2051
HOFER Yanna
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2052
TING Ching-Chia
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2053
ROTH Léonie
1986
Leysin
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2054
SCHNEITER Tania
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2055
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2056
THÉRAULAZ Joëlle
1984
Péron
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2057
DNH Lausanne
LANA Erica
1983
Lausanne
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2058
COSTERMANS Garlone
1996
Monnaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2059
BEZENÇON Alexandra
1986
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2060
GAUCHOUX Léa
1993
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2061
SMITH Daniella
2003
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2062
OGGIER Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2063
RHODES Angéline
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2064
SCHMUKI Laure
1992
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2065
FAVRE Laetitia
1987
Chapelle
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2066
STEVENSON Victoria
1994
Lausanne
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2067
BOLLIGER Maude
1996
Lonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2068
FootingClub Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Julie
1988
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2069
PAHUD Romaine
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2070
BIELMANN Nadine
1983
Oppens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2071
Tri Team Lutry
CARRE Amelie
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2072
LEBEL Nadia
1997
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2073
Team O'run trail
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2074
SABulle
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2075
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2076
KABAR Emmeline
1987
1007
VD
NCD
22KM - Seniors Dames
2077
Footing club lausanne
FROMANT Florine
1991
Dommartin
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2078
DELACRÉTAZ Mélissa
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2079
Crossclub des Fées
DA SILVA MATOS Ana Raquel
1986
Couvet
NE
POR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2080
Team de choc
PERROUD Marlène
1991
Dompierre
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2081
Catherunning
BRÜCKNER Virginie
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2082
Catherunning
LOYER Carole
1984
Prémanon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2083
Traine-Savates
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2084
CLERC Lena
2001
Métabief
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2085
WERLEN Tanya
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2086
MARTIN Aurélie
1993
Bretigny Sur Morrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2087
ALBRECHER Nicole
1986
Spiegel Bei Bern
-
AUT
22KM - Seniors Dames
2088
Team fédé
WITZ Justine
1999
Chevilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2089
MERCIER Manon
1991
Pontarlier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2090
Catherunning
FELBER Aurélie
1986
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2091
GONNON Laetitia
1991
Epalinges
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2092
STEGMULLER Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2093
BISELX Chloé
1996
Monthey
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2094
.
INVERNIZZI Chloé
1986
Doubs
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2095
AUDEMARS Joanne
1995
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2096
Pan d'Ozi
EGGERSCHWILER Myriam
1991
Mauborget
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2097
Pan d'Ozi
LEUENBERGER Camille
1988
Mauborget
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2098
Lausanne-Sports Aviron
SEYDOUX Adeline
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2099
MOREL Natalie
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2100
CORONA Zoé
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2101
TEODORI Sara
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2501
Team Fédé
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2502
Colin
SCHÜPBACH Delphine
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2503
MATHYS Manon
1996
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2504
GUIGNARD Aurélie
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2505
BIBA Carla
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2506
ANDENMATTEN Elisabeth
1998
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2507
HAMILTON Ali
1988
Chambesy
GE
NZL
22KM - Seniors Dames
2508
URFER Gaelle
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2509
Team Boiss
BOISSENIN Malaurie
1995
Le Barboux
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2510
SERRA Melissa
1993
Savagnier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2511
FAVRE Maude
1985
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2512
Team Tagada
MOLLIEX Capucine
1997
Echandens
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2513
BRIAUX Marjorie
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2514
AUBERT Jessikelly
1991
Saint-Cierges
VD
BRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2515
MILLIET Estelle
1993
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2516
BAECHTOLD Léa
1993
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2517
Le Club
CABEZAS Marine
1993
Troinex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2518
BÄRTSCHI Christelle
1987
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2519
SINGELE Angélique
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2520
team tagada
CLÉDAT Irène
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2521
DA GRAÇA OLIVEIRA Patricia
1983
Lausanne
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2522
MOREZ Aurelie
1989
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2523
ANDREY Marie
1988
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2524
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Chesalles/moudon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2525
PLECHATY Ivana
1984
Mettmenstetten
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2526
LÉA Martinet
1991
Geneve
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2527
STRAHM Raphaëlle
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2528
TILLE Noëllie
2001
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2529
FAHRNI Chloé
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2530
PASCHE Pascaline
1998
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2531
MAGNET Ines
1996
Martigny
VS
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2532
PANCHARD Viviane
1998
Lentigny
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2533
Audemars Piguet
MARMILLOD Lise
1985
Begninsegnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2534
Audemars Piguet
BATTISTI Aude
1992
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2535
Audemars Piguet
ROSSIER Noémie
1987
L'abbaye
VD
-
22KM - Seniors Dames
2536
Audemars Piguet
DEMS Donia
1986
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2537
BERNETTI Clara
1991
Fontaines
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2538
BERNETTI Marie
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2539
LANGLOIS Dior
1999
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2540
COCHAND Laure
1991
Biel
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2739
HAZELTON Alice
1990
Genève
GE
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2740
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2743
ROLLO Ines
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2753
VAUCHER Linda
1996
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2758
AMBRESIN Jeustine
1987
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2760
BAILLY Louise
1992
Paris
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2765
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2775
Triviera
JOMINI Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2782
NEWBOULD Hannah
1991
Genève
GE
NZL
22KM - Seniors Dames
2784
TORNARE Laurie
1984
St Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2787
ASI
TÂCHE Marie
1984
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2792
Jaeger Lecoultre
ARCIS Clémence
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2794
PÉLI Lorène
2003
Epalinges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2795
DORDOR Mélody
1985
Montfaucon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2803
MUNDAY Manon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2806
BERTEROTTIÈRE Florence
1998
Zürich
ZH
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2807
Velôpôdôle
LIMAT Fanny
1986
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2809
PERRON-MARTEL Marianne
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2810
DUCOMMUN Virginie
1987
Gimel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2812
Vertical Sport
BOVIGNY Aurélie
1987
Neyruz
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2821
PERREVE Emmeline
1999
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2822
HOUTSMA Fenna
1995
Geneve
GE
NED
22KM - Seniors Dames
2824
MALDONADO Cristina
1984
Genève
GE
ECU
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
220

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2102
Revario
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2103
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2104
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2105
MARTIN Sylvain
1986
Assens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2106
TFC Cossonay
DUPUIS Fabrice
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2107
DESARZENS Christophe
1985
Romainmôtier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2108
KRONBICHLER Eduard
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2109
RiveGauche
BUFFET Grégoire
1984
Corsier
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2110
CUÉNOD Grégory
1984
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2111
AUBERT Vincent
1983
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
RACLE Pierre
1988
Le Sentier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2113
TAFANI Christophe
1995
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2114
REICH Nicolas
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2115
Ballens
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2116
MESOT Florian
1995
Semsales
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2117
Catherunning
BEZENÇON Christophe
1983
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2118
Wild Trails Official
MCCLURE Ruxton
1987
Trélex
VD
RSA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2119
Team Revario Trail
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2120
CHAMOT Leo
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2121
MOCCIA Francesco
1991
Féchy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2122
GARCÍA Fran
1987
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2123
PERRIN Cedric
1983
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2124
DEPENNE Fabien
1984
1182
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2125
CRESCINI Jonathan
1990
Aigle
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2126
PERRUCHOUD Romain
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2127
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2128
CACHIN Mathieu
1996
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2129
Triumph Lausanne
SUCHET Sébastien
1990
Lully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2130
Z-fit
GUTSCHELHOFER Frederic
1992
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2131
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2132
Les bibi
PAVILLARD Yan
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2133
LEHMANN Tristan
1998
Naz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2134
QUELOZ Pascal
1992
Le Landeron
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2135
Le club
VEILLET Julien
1987
Troinex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2136
GREMAUD Olivier
1988
Bursins
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2137
DECOUACON Rémi
1989
Nyon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2138
CHABROL Anthony
1989
Levallois-Perret
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2139
Alkalom Crew
KONDOR Adam
1987
The Hague
ZG
HUN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2140
COSTA GUIMIL Thiago
1986
Bavois
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2141
SOMMER Lukas
1995
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2142
RAETH Jerome
1985
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2143
TRÉHAN Xavier
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2144
ALLENSPACH Claude
1998
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2145
THERAULAZ Harry
1988
Soral
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2146
LAFFELY Louan
1997
Ballens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2147
EGILSSON Solvi
2003
Reykjavik
-
ISL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2148
Léman Running
MARIN Adrien
1986
Gimel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2149
Steiner
MICHEL Remi
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2150
MDL
SCHMID Loïc
1987
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2151
MdL
GRAVIT Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2152
BOEHM Bruno
1998
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2153
KALAMBAY Jessy
1992
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2154
Jeunesse de Palézieux
ETTER Kevin
2001
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2155
Team Z-Fit
ZANINETTI Valou
1992
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2156
COQUOZ Yannick
1988
Thônex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2157
RITZMANN Yannick
1998
Carrouge
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2158
KÄPPELI Hugo
2000
Sévery
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2159
PIGNAT Johann
1998
Cartigny
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2160
ZELTNER Romain
1996
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2161
PIATTI Pierre
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2162
EDR
MASSON Gregoire
1996
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2163
BOUFFARD Mikaël
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2164
GUEISSAZ Numa
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2165
NORMAND Sébastien
1989
Yens
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2166
LOBSTEIN Pierre
1988
Blonay
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2167
ROD Léo
1998
Carrouge
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2168
BRUNNER Guillaume
1987
Lutry
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2169
CART David
1985
L'orient
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2170
Footing Club Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Julien
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2171
FJDN
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2172
SEBASTIANI Anthony
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2173
D'AMICO Davide
1986
Renens (vd)
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2174
Aussi vite que necessaire
ROSSIER Thomas
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2175
aussi vite que possible
ROCHAT Yannick
1986
Le Pont
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2176
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
DARBELLAY Leonard
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2177
MORET-ES-JEAN Gilles
1986
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2178
STIEFEL Tobias
1996
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2179
CONSTANTIN Lionel
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2180
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2181
DUPAS Cédric
1988
Perroy
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2182
Team de choc
BERDOZ David
1986
Rougemont
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2183
NEUMUELLER Simon
1985
Genève
GE
GER
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2184
FARINELLI Yannick
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2185
SCHMID Nicolas
1987
Poliez Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2186
ALONSO ALASINO Ignacio Daniel
1990
Geneva
-
ARG
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2187
WAGNER David
1984
Lausanne
VD
HUN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2188
TOURNEMINE Félix
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2189
AMBÜHL Mark
1984
Enney
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2190
MATEOS GARRIDO Nicolas
1994
Montehermoso
-
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2191
SAYA Rafael
1986
Forel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2192
BRINON Christophe
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2193
Yves je te hais
FACONNIER Axel
1995
Dompierre
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2194
Team Röstis bernois
MONOD Daniel
1984
L Auberson
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2195
SEYDOUX Vincent
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2196
GREMAUD Simon
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2197
LERESCHE Gael
1996
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2198
LERESCHE13 Yann
1998
Ballagues
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2199
Sami
LMAIMOUNI Sami
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2200
COENDOZ Léonard
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2201
Jaeger Lecoultre
ARNAUDON Maxime
1992
Le Sentier
VD
-
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2202
Jaeger Lecoultre
GOUGET Ange
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2203
CARDOT Quentin
1984
Metabief
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2204
CA Dents du Midi
LEPARMENTIER Thomas
1988
Morgins
VS
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2205
TOURNIER Mattis
2001
Bois D’amont
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2206
PELLICCIOTTA Michael
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2207
ANDREY Simon
1990
Le Sechey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2208
CHUAT Nathan
2003
Metabief
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2209
Pan d'Ozi
HOUMARD Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2210
DE LAMBERTERIE Nicolas
1988
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2211
DESCOQS Jean-Baptiste
1988
1110
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2212
Team BRIOMATE
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2213
CATRY Benoit
1983
Viry
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2214
Z-fit
ZANINETTI Raphaël
1989
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2215
DOLAMBI Maël
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2216
GLADY Grégory
1984
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2217
GIROD Hadrien
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2218
PALUMBO Lucas
1999
Renens
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2219
CLÉMENT Théo
1997
Dommartin Les Remiremont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2220
TORRI Elie
1988
Cully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2541
ANGER Christophe
1986
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2542
UELTSCHI Sandy
1990
Aclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2543
DURUSSEL Julien
1996
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2544
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2545
KRAMER Sébastien
1986
Vevey
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2546
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1994
Court
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2547
LAROUMAGNE Kevin
1992
Bière
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2548
JAN Aymerik
2000
Montherod
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2549
BIBA Ilir
1985
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2550
LAPLACE Cyrille
1985
Les Rousses