Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

405 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Juniors Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1024
DAVAIN Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1043
Team Bijouterie Pelletier
GEORGES (PELLETIER) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1138
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1084
MAFILLE Quentin
2007
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
ROLLI Mathilde
2005
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
HUMAIR Alison
1985
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1012
BERTHE Eva
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1013
BORNET Lucie
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1015
RINDLISBACHER Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1020
OEPFL
FONSECA LIMA Doris
1996
Hamburg
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1022
BUCHWALDER GUERRIN Anne-Laure
1983
2605
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1031
PACHOUD Marie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1039
IBANOGLU Ece
1990
Ankara
-
TUR
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1042
Stade de Genève
SOARES Annabel
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1045
MOREUL Lauren
1995
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1049
Goobs
LE Lynn
1989
Winterthur
ZH
AUS
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1050
NATOUR Sandra
1988
Zurich
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1054
GUILLOU Romane
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1055
GUBSER Ariane
1996
Oberterzen
SG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1058
LOUIS Delphine
1992
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1061
DOFFEY Jessica
1997
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1064
Intensity Workout
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1065
BRÊCHET Yseult
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1067
BEELER Kathrin
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1069
JUVET Pauline
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1093
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1094
STRAUMANN Lena
1997
Naters
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1097
FAM Coaching & Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1101
LEUENBERGER Oriane Camille
2000
Eschert
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1106
VUILLEUMIER Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1114
NANGA Marlyse
1985
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1121
NICOLET Marion
1989
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1122
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1123
HOFMANN Léa
1998
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1126
FABBIANO Laura
1999
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1136
BÜHLER Jasmin
1994
Magden
AG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BART Julien
1983
Cornol
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
SIRNA Gary
1996
Villeret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1011
SILVESTRE Aubin
1997
Saint Sulpice
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1016
Performance Running
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1985
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1028
PACE Daniel
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1040
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1041
FRIES Romain
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1044
BARBE Mathias
2004
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1048
Goobs
GUBLER Thomas
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1053
DUC Yannick
1991
Ecublens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
LAUBER Yanick
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
LOUIS Thomas
1994
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1060
SOWO Sportteam
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Olten
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
BOURHIS Erwan
1992
Zürich
ZH
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1068
MONTANI Téo
2002
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1075
OLG Stäfa
PÜNTER Rico
2004
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1076
HURTLIN Dany
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1077
BARBIERI Gabriele
1997
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1078
Bodycoureur
BECERRA Alan
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1079
LEBET Julien
1993
Bienne
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1080
WILLEMIN Lloyd
1994
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1081
MONTANI Pablo
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1082
REUSSER Benjamin
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1083
RunningUnlimitedNeuchatel
BARRELET David
1990
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1086
SIGNER Damien
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1087
KRATZER Lionel
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1092
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1095
NOVERRAZ Laurent
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1096
SAUNIER Arnaud
1993
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1100
RUFER Alexis
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1104
SCHLÜCHTER Samuel
1986
2720
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1113
MENTIGAZZI Mathieu
1999
Romanel
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1116
ZIMMERMANN Marcel
1988
Langendorf
SO
GER
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1125
MERAT Nicolas
1984
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1127
GYGAX Arthur
2000
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1130
SIDOT Thomas
1995
Bern
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1007
MAIRE Tanya
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1017
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1019
BARTHLOME Simone
1982
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1021
DÄHLER Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1025
WITTENAUER Stefanie
1978
Spiez
BE
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1030
URTIKOVA Nataliya
1981
St Prex
VD
RUS
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1032
Burkhardpsy
BURKHARD Sabrina
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1037
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1038
LOVIS Sandrine
1975
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1051
RUEDIN Anne
1981
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1052
VILLARS Pascale
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1072
MONNIER Isabelle
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1088
FORSTER Sibylle
1977
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1089
HUG Annick
1978
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1090
MARQUET Anne-Laure
1977
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1098
TORRES Ana
1979
Biel/bienne
BE
PER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1102
ProcessusTint
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1103
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1107
PAIS DA SILVA SERQUET Natália
1973
Pieterlen
BE
POR
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1118
MONIN Barbara
1980
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1129
JAGGI Diana
1973
Saanen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1134
Processus-Tint
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Cabroyard
BONNY Mireille
1971
Gletterens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1029
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1046
Lauftreff Sissach
GRAF Edith
1961
Ormalingen
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1047
KILIAN Gabriela
1959
4414 Füllinsdorf
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1091
ALBERT Marianna
1954
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1105
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1112
Littoral Team Nordic walking
CALLIGARIS-MUSSI Annie
1961
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1119
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1124
HOFMANN Marie-Noëlle
1971
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1133
Cross Club, La Chaux-de-Fonds
MORALES Véronique
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1139
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
BRANDT Gabrielle
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1140
LEDERREY Stefania
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ROSSÉ Jean-Jacques
1977
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1009
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1018
MORARD Sébastien
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1027
Team EMP
HOULMANN Jocelyn
1973
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1034
Burkhardpsy
BURKHARD Jovan
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1035
KILCHER Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1059
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1066
WYSS Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1070
Erguëlathlon
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1074
MOSER Stéphane
1980
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1108
SERQUET Arnaud
1981
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1115
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1132
ZÜRCHER Cédric
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1135
Processus-tint Runners
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1137
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
GODEL Christophe
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1014
BORNET Pierre
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1023
Ski-club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1033
KNEZEVIC Andrija
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1036
KALTENRIEDER Roland
1948
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1062
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1071
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1073
VAUTHIER Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1085
SENSI Régis
1962
Bavilliers
-
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1099
VUILLEUMIER Raymond
1960
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1109
MEMETI Basri
1972
Hauterive
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1110
GOLFIER Pierre-Yves
1959
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1111
PERRIARD Pierre-André
1960
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1117
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1120
Cross Club Nidau
NEUHAUS Henri
1957
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1128
Phi Griff
HIRSCHI Patrick
1960
Champoz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1131
REBETEZ Daniel
1956
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

29 KM - Seniors Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
SOMMARIVA Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2004
SCHÄRLI Valentina
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2005
SAGELSDORFF Rahel
1993
Basel
BS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2014
MARQUIS Laeticia
1994
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2020
RUCH Eve
1994
Eschert
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2021
CARNAL Claudia
1994
Souboz
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2024
DUBOIS-CATTIN Stéphanie
1986
Vermes
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2027
YORC3NTER
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2033
PIDOUX Charlotte
1993
Moudon
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2034
DUFOUR Céline
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2036
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2038
FRICHE Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2042
WILHELM Seraina
1995
3052 Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2043
ROM Cloé
1995
Stettlen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2045
SCHAUBLIN Florence
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2052
CLAUDE Morane
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2055
GYGER Manon
1992
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2058
PETITHORY Fabienne
1985
Fontaines
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2059
KOWALEWSKA Claudia
1989
Adliswil
ZH
POL
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2061
DECUYPERE Elodie
1990
Zürich
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2062
Intensity workout
JAGGI Sylvie
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2063
SNIJDERS Aiko
2001
Bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2074
VAN HOLTEN Christina
1983
Commugny
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2094
Racing Bich' Club
CHAMPION Tiphaine
1992
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2098
WALTHER Claire
1991
Obfelden
ZH
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2110
GSFM
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2112
GERBER Rachel
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2113
CCC
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2117
Brooks Trail Runners
EUSTACHE Esther
1996
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames

29 KM - Seniors Hommes
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
MARCHON Régis
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2008
THOUMYRE Charles
1988
Preverenges
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2009
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2012
CATTIN Patrick
1984
Courroux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2013
BRÜNING Loïc
1988
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2015
GROSJEAN Tim
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
WAGNIÈRE Jonathan
1991
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2029
Mountain Performance
MOULIN Carlos
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2031
JOLLIVET Erwan
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2032
LE BORGNE Thomas
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2040
AMSTUTZ Thibaut
1992
Saicourt
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2044
TOURNIGAND Guillaume
1995
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2046
CHAMBRU Cédric
1988
Zürich
ZH
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2047
REINHARD Samuel
1988
1749
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2049
JIN Wenjian
1985
Nice
-
CHN
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2051
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2056
CHIARELLO Alfredo
1992
Bienne
BE
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2057
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2060
GROSSMANN Philipp
1998
Thierachern
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2066
REBETEZ Clément
2003
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2067
GUENDELMAN Gabriel
1985
Lörrach
-
ISR
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2068
ROM Guy
1993
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2071
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2077
EGGENSCHWILER Bernhard
1985
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2083
ARN Jérémie
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2087
REBORD Adrien
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2088
Run Forrest Run
REMY Kewin
1990
Buchs
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
GSFM
BAUME Marc
1988
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2091
CARRERE Mathieu
1991
Engollon
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2092
ROSSI Danilo
1990
Bévilard
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2093
Racing Binch Club
ZENKER Baptiste
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2095
GONÇALVES MARTINS Carlos
1988
Cernier
NE
POR
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2096
CAP Hunt
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2100
EIGENMANN Stéphan
1996
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2105
LARTIGUE Alexis
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2107
FRIEDLI Léo
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2115
Jogging Biel-Bienne
SCHNEEBERGER Christian
1989
Brügg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2116
Brooks Trail Runners
SACCENTI Benjamin
1992
Peynier
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
KNUCHEL-TSCHANZ Nathalie
1978
Champoz
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2010
HIRSCHI Magali
1978
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2026
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2028
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2035
PIGUET Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2075
BOARON Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2082
JONTE Amelia
1974
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2084
Laufgruppe Cham
SCHLÄFLI Danielle
1982
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2101
YORC3NTER
CAMBIANICA Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2102
BLOQUE Maryline
1981
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
No
SIRICHAROENSAENG Suwaree
1961
Aumpur Maung Rayong Province
-
THA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2019
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2039
KRADOLFER Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2089
BAER Pascale
1963
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
NUSSBAUMER Marc
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2011
l'Envol
BURRI Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2016
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2018
CAREGNATO Alessandro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2022
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2037
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2050
Intensityworkout.ch
BREITSCHMID Damien
1975
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2053
FREMONT Josselin
1977
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2054
CORRAZE François
1977
Montreuil
-
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2069
GSFM
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2072
CAP Hunt
SCHAER Eric
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2076
BOARON Nicolas
1977
Founex
-
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2078
KAMBER Fabrice
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2079
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2081
CHOPARD Patrick
1973
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2085
Laufgruppe Cham
SCHÖNENBERGER Lovis
1978
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2104
OREJA Carlos
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
ESP
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2109
WEBER David
1980
Saulcy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2114
Les Assoiffés
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2025
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2030
ROM Pierre-Alain
1961
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2041
Emmaüs Jura
CHAPUIS Vincent
1967
Boncourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2048
HILPERT Daniel
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2064
LUDIN Christian
1963
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2065
YORC3NTER
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2070
Vinc's
REBETEZ Vincent
1972
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2073
ad aeternam
CUÉNOUD Thierry
1971
Palézieux
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2080
SCHEURER Philippe
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2086
HEGG Hansjörg
1966
Ipsach
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2097
Trek
JAGGI Alain
1972
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2099
GS Chevenez
JUILLERAT Patrick
1965
Chevenez
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2103
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2106
PELLETIER Bernard
1965
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2108
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
BRANDT Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2111
STUDER Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

44 KM - Seniors Dames
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3015
CrossFit 975
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3020
DE JONG Sandra
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3025
WILLE Coraline
1988
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3030
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3031
BEURET Séverine
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3035
GIROD Manon
1995
Bex
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3038
BOURQUIN Charlotte
1989
Puidoux
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3062
WENGER Léna
1990
Chardonne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3064
Sauvetage Raclette
FORTIN Emilie
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3068
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3072
GVH Tramelan
CORPATAUX Laurène
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3081
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames

44 KM - Seniors Hommes
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
Itelium Running Team
RIME Guillaume
1983
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3007
KOEPPEL Maxime
1989
Morsbach
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3008
GIRARD Gaétan
1995
Courgenay
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3009
WIMMER Jonathan
1994
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3010
BOSSART Lorenz
1987
Biel
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3012
KOEPPEL Hervé
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3013
Team les Reusk
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3016
HÄRING Roman
1985
Aesch Bl
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3017
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3019
SAVCHENKO Volodymyr
1985
Zürich
ZH
UKR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3022
VOIROL Esteban
2004
Vilars
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3023
Vite une!
LÖFFEL Frédéric
1993
Evilard
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3028
ALZETTA Dany
1998
Cornaux
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3033
VLADUT Octavian
1991
Urdorf
ZH
ROU
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3036
GUILMAN Joris
1987
Lutry
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3037
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
MORO Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3040
DEROUIN Baptiste
1998
Haguenau
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3041
GORIUS Rémi
1989
Lyon
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3044
SCHNEGG Naïm
1983
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3047
Intensity Workout
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3049
JOLY Mathieu
1987
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3051
BRELIVET Ronan
1989
Brest
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3052
Team Pression
STRAHM Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3056
BOUFFETEAU Matthieu
1987
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3059
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3061
JAUSLIN Pascal
1988
Auvernier
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3063
la Bergerie du planbois
LEUENBERGER Bertrand
1983
Chabrey
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3065
Sauvetage Raclette
SCHWAB Damien
1987
Bellmund
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3070
EGLI Simon
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3074
S-Performance
BOURQUIN Lucien
1991
Chardonne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3078
GERBER Cyril
1987
Cortébert
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3079
PROST-DAME Benjamin
1985
Mulhouse
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3080
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3026
ALEMANNI Vanessa
1977
Renan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3027
WORTEL Jessica
1982
Luxembourg
-
NED
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3029
DJOUM-DJOUM
DA SILVA Alexandra
1981
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3002
BUSSARD Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3003
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3006
MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3011
Team les Reusk
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3014
Team O'run Trail
CAILLET Hervé
1978
Palézieux
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3018
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3021
Running Collonge-Bellerive
RACLOZ Patrick
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3034
LATTION Bruno
1979
Villarepos
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3042
HABS
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3043
PYSCHIK Jacek
1976
Regensdorf
ZH
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3045
MILLINGTON Owain
1976
Basel
BS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3046
SCHOUWEY Marco
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3048
LEHMANN David
1974
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3053
BAI Shiyin
1978
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3054
THWAITE Jonathan
1977
Rheinfelden
AG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3066
FLEURY Sébastien
1974
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3069
WITTWER Xavier
1980
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3071
Amicale Football Total
PACHECO Sidnei
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3073
Trail Training Team
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3077
VUISTINER Alexandre
1975
Hettlingen
-
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3024
FLEURY Jean Christophe
1970
Bonnetage
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3032
ROCHE Jim
1969
Baudour
-
USA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3050
DALL’OMO Giuliano
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3055
ASA
NIELD Andrew
1965
Emmetten
NW
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3057
COENDOZ Guy
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3058
SCHNEEBERGER Alfred
1967
Melchnau
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3060
JONTE Jose
1970
Geneve
-
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3067
COURTILLAT Jérôme
1972
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3075
SANTSCHI Philippe
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3076
BOSSEL Daniel
1967
Geneveys-Coffrane
-
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

64 KM - Seniors Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4011
BASKARAN Mrudhula
1997
Renens
VD
USA
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4012
RODUIT Emmanuelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4046
IntensityWorkout.ch
LOETSCHER-EPERON Florence
1983
Bôle
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4050
MALVAUX Béatrice
1993
Lausanne
VD
BEL
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4060
BURKARD Sonja
1999
Oftringen
AG
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames

64 KM - Seniors Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
JANIN David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4006
PORRET Christophe
1989
Fresens
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4007
SCHOLL Frédéric
1986
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4008
BINGGELI Florian
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4009
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Montagnier
VS
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4010
TAVERNE Luke T
1993
Zürich
ZH
USA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4015
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4017
JENT Loys
1993
Remaufens
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4018
BENITO NATAL Daniel
1990
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4020
DMITRIEV Vsevolod
1986
Tramelan
BE
BEL
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4021
BILAND Simon
1993
Baden
AG
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4028
CAP HUNT
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4029
Tribu Phoenix
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4030
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Régis
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4031
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4032
La Salle du Temps
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4035
BÖSIGER Ludovic
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4037
Boldair
FARRON Loïc
1991
Corban
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4051
GX Racing
GUINCHARD Julien
1998
Bevaix
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4053
GS Ajoie
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4055
BULLIARD Olivier
1988
Orchamps-Vennes
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4056
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4057
GERBER Clément
1991
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4058
Basel Running Club
DARTIGUEMALLE Benoit
1994
Birsfelden
BL
FRA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4063
Trail Club Saint Gervais
PARET Alexandre
1989
Passy
-
FRA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes

64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4016
Team O'run Trail
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4022
HAUSSENER Sarah
1977
Dombresson
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4026
RCTN
STREIGNARD Isabelle
1978
Olne
-
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4033
Team Monte Leone
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4042
GSTabeillon
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4061
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4066
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
KOKKALIS Dimitrios
1980
Biel
BE
GRE
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4013
SIFFERT David
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4014
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4023
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4025
RCTN
DELSEMME David
1977
Olne
-
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4027
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4036
Les coureurs de l’Allaine
ETIENNEY Lionel
1974
Delle
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4039
VanboSport Jolia Cycles
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4043
GSTabeillon
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4044
ROBERT Yann
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4047
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4048
REICHEN Yannick
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4049
CAP HUNT
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4052
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4054
GOBAT Gabriel
1978
Dombresson
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4059
MARTIN Cyriaque
1980
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4062
QUÉRIC Jérôme
1973
Sennecey Les Dijon
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4067
Tri Team Lutry
STOLL Grégoire
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
LÜTHI Urs
1971
Schönenbuch
BL
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4005
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4019
DAVAIN Joachim
1971
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4024
PERRIARD Laurent
1967
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4034
Team Monte Leone
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4038
GS Tabeillon/Domoniak
FARRON François
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4040
www.noworries.ch
LEUENBERGER Marco
1972
Solothurn
SO
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4041
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4045
www.forster-s.ch
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4064
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4065
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2