Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

318 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
O2 Mountain Bike / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
1004
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1005
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets
1006
BSO Plaffeien/Team Mahu
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Cadets
1007
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
O2MountainBike
DORTHE Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1010
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cadets
1011
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
1012
VCEchallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1013
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
1016
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1002
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1017
Pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1036
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Pédale Bulloise
ALLAMAN Lou
2013
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Union Cyclisme Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9507
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9510
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9518
DAFFLON Anna
2013
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9519
DUPERTUS Oriane
2012
Chavannes-Orsonnen
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
KIDS BIKE HORIZON
MAILLARD Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Pédale Bulloise
TINGUELY Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
WENGER Nino
2013
Susten
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
O2 mountain bike
PICCAND Eliott
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
Vélo Club Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
ESTABLE Maël
2013
Cottens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9423
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
02mountainbike
LALA Juri
2012
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9427
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9428
WITTWER Levin
2012
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9434
Kids Bike Horizon
BEAUD Mathis
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9644
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
32
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
BARD Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Juniors
46
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors
48
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
54
Pédale Bulloise / Menoud-bike
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Juniors
62
Team Chiffelle
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1014
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1015
Team Menoud Bike / Pédale Bulloise
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3002
Pédale Bulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3003
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3008
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3013
BSO Plaffeien/Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3016
CC Littoral
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3018
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3055
VC Echallens
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
Pédale Bulloise
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3005
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse / Team Menoud-Bike
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
BSO Plaffeien / Team Mahu
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
O2 Montainbike
MUTRUX Bastien
2009
Botterens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
La Pédale bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
Pédale Bulloise
BARHOUMI Marwan Karim
2009
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
MEYER Rémy
2008
1723
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
Union Cyclisme Montheysanne
BADER Aurélien
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Vélo Club Pays-d'Enhaut
CRETEGNY Frank
2008
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3022
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Joel
2009
Bern
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
3023
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3024
02mountainbike
LALA Nik
2009
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3025
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3056
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2008
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
Populaires Femmes
2009
Team Chiffelle / Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
2013
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Femmes
2050
DAFFLON Amélie
1983
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
2112
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
2115
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Alison
1993
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes

Populaires Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2018
Pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Filles

Populaires Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
68
Team Chiffelle
ROMANENS Fabian
1984
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2001
DaniVtt / Pédale bulloise
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2002
La pédale bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
2003
FLEURY David
1981
Cottens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2004
Team Menoud Bike
BARRAS Eric
1972
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2005
FCFO III
GRÜNENFELDER Christian
1996
Farvagny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2006
MARGUET Frédéric
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2007
Solo-Bike-Bulle
MONNEY Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2010
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2011
VTTDécouverte
SANJUAN Xavier
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2012
DaniVTT - danimoto.ch
GLARDON Denis
1965
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2014
GREMAUD Rene
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2015
SKI-CLUB GIBLOUX
AT Sophy
1970
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2016
Cyclomaniacs
MUSY Serge
1972
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2017
DELUCHE Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2019
CHIFFELLE Bike
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2049
NICOLE Patrice
1983
Montagny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2107
OJ Vuadens
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2108
NISSILLE Claude
1979
Chénens
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2109
TEAM 3001
ROLLE Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2110
O2 mountainbike
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
Populaires Hommes
2111
R-Bike
CHASSOT Emmanuel
1975
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2113
CHOFFAT David
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2114
Team QLOOM
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
DaniVtt
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
DaniVtt / KidsBikeHorizon
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9923
BARRAS Méline
2016
Estavayer-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9924
MARCHON Jil
2018
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9925
MARCHON Eve
2018
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
VCE
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
REGLI Jonah
2016
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
SC Im Fang
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
GARNIER Gaël
2017
Sâles
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9812
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9825
BARRAS Colin
2019
Estavayer-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9826
ETHAN Clerc
2017
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9833
CLERC Alex
2017
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9834
MATZINGER Ilan
2017
Torny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9835
MATZINGER Anthony
2019
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4003
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
4010
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
4014
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4015
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4017
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4021
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4022
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4027
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4038
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4188
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pédale bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4004
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4005
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4006
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4007
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4008
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4009
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4011
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4012
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4013
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4016
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4018
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4019
02 MTB
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4020
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4023
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4024
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4025
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4026
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4028
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4029
RALLO Mateo
2010
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4030
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4031
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4032
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4033
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4034
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4035
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4036
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4037
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4039
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4185
MENOUD Matt
2010
Travers
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
4186
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4187
BEAUD Yoann
2011
Marsens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft filles
9704
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
Vélo Club Fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9708
TINGUELY Aylis
2015
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
DaniVtt / Pédale bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
KIDS BIKE HORIZON
MAILLARD Arthur
2015
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Vélo-Club Fribourg
STEULET Tim
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Louis
2014
Bern
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
RABOUD Nico
2015
Gumefens
-
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
Kids Bike Horizon
MOOSER Damien
2015
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9639
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9640
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9641
Pédale bulloise
MARGUERON Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9642
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9643
WITTWER Nevio
2015
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9645
CLERC Léo
2015
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
57
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
247
O2 Moun TainBike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
71
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
72
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
74
CHIFFELLE Bike
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
76
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
7
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
24
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
25
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
26
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
37
Menoud Bike
MACHERET Richard
1996
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
38
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
45
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
52
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
61
Team Corrençon
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
246
La PB
PERRENOUD Fabien
1999
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
252
Team Chavannes
SCARTH Ryan
1994
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
257
O2 MOUNTAIN BIKE
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
259
Ayko Team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
5
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
18
Menoud-Bike
GREMAUD Raphaël
1985
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
19
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
Dani VTT
MORET Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
31
C.C.Moutier / SCOTT-Sports
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
33
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
34
Menoud-Bike
ROSSIER Fabien
1992
Le Bry
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
44
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
47
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
56
Dally Bureau
SCHAFER Vincent
1991
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
59
Team Chiffelle
DAVET Olivier
1992
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
63
VTT Balcon du Jura
PASTORIS Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
64
Elsa Sport
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
66
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
73
Team Chifelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
75
Rica i Plena BTT
ZEA NADAL Anton
1990
Cressier
FR
ESP
XC - Masters 1
240
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
241
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
251
COTTET Jonathan
1988
Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
255
team tesag uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
VO Cycles
DAVID Holland
1977
Concise
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse / Team Menoud-Bike
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
VC Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
15
Team chiffelle
KESSLER Nicolas
1974
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
21
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
23
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
35
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
40
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
41
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
42
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
43
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
53
Cugy Bike
ROSSIER Benoît
1974
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
60
Vtt Balcon du jura
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
65
MARCHON Cédric
1979
Le Bry
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
69
Pédale Bulloise
GRELIER Benoit
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 2
242
TEAM MENOUD BIKE
MAILLARD Olivier
1975
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
249
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
253
SAUTAUX Cédric
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
260
PERRITAZ Damien
1982
Villarlod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
12
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
14
Team Menoud-Bike
MENOUD Rainier
1968
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
JOYE Jean-Claude
1962
Pensier
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
Velo Laden Bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
29
Mardis déchaînés
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
39
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
49
Dani VTT
LAMBERT Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
50
Dani VTT
BALMER Eric
1965
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
51
Vélo Club Echallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
55
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
58
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
67
Pédales Bulloise / Menoud Bike
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
70
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
243
Valbroye
ALLAMAN Jean-Daniel
1965
Marnand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
244
LAPB
SCHORNOZ Daniel
1968
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
245
THEVOZ Jeff
1954
Pully
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
248
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
250
BIGLER Christian
1968
Combremont-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
254
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
256
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
258
BIGLE Yannick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors