Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

2005 participants

All categories
Athlete

CLM - Femmes F18-F20
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
315
LANTHEMANN Anne-Sophie
1993
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
324
OCHOA Salomé
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
334
VON DER WEID Inès
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
336
ROCHAIX Maude
1999
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
343
TOUSSAINT Gaëlle
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
344
GOZEL Samantha
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
349
MEYLAN Julie
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
351
ROSSELLI Irene
1994
Morges
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
354
POGGIALI Gaëlle
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
357
JUVET Léna
1999
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
406
JENZER Valérie
2000
2612
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
415
DONZALLAZ Charlotte
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
421
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
457
LAGLER Jessica
1999
Sempach Station
LU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
463
DIACON Clara
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
469
RUSSO Virginie
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
474
WERRO Audrey
2004
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
493
MOREL Jodie
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
497
FAMA Charlotte
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
502
MULLER-BEUCHAT Léa
1993
2503
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
510
DEAGOSTINI Margaux
1996
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
530
BERNASCONI Michela
1995
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
548
SILAGY Julie
1994
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
560
GBJB
REYMOND Delphine
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
764
GIRARD Tamara
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
779
ROUISSI Indra
1994
Gorgier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
789
GAUCHAT Estelle
1993
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
793
sh traiing
JACCOTTET Valérie
1996
Port
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
794
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
JEANNES Laura
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
814
NYFELER Siri
1999
Hilterfingen
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
815
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
817
EGO Clara
2002
Bienne
BE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F18-F20

CLM - Femmes F30
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
303
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
309
ADLER Laure
1987
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
311
ZAMPIERI BURDET Laure Lyne
1984
Gals
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
312
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
313
SOTO Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
314
OLIVIERI Tatiana
1990
Sugiez
FR
ITA
CLM - Femmes F30
328
FERRANDO Elodie
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
348
NGUYEN Céline
1983
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
359
KIZILDAG Leyla
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
361
EGGERSCHWILER Myriam
1991
Mauborget
VS
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
362
BÉTRISEY Sabrina
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
366
VANNONI Celine
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F30
367
VOUMARD Alicia
1990
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
370
CORREIA Sandra
1987
Le Locle
NE
POR
CLM - Femmes F30
371
FAVRE-BULLE Rachael
1990
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
GBR
CLM - Femmes F30
377
RIDAURA Nuria
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
394
ITTEN Gwenaëlle
1988
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
397
BAILLY Ségolène
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
405
BAILLY Rosalie
1989
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
420
FASEL-MONNIER Laure
1988
Middes
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
423
GENEUX Sophie
1987
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
425
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
437
VANNAY Jennifer
1992
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
454
AMEZ Laure
1983
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
456
HOSTETTLER Ophélie
1987
Belprahon
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
458
BORIOLI Caroline
1987
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
460
GEISER Rachel
1986
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
466
HESTROFFER Magalie
1988
Morens
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
473
WANNENMACHER Joanie
1991
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
489
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
494
JACQUOT Lucie
1991
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F30
504
NICOLET Marion
1989
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
507
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
508
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
519
NAEGELI Cynthia
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
522
MARQUES Céline
1985
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
524
BRÜGGER Muriel
1990
Bévilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
531
MERAGLIA Pamela
1990
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
532
DUBOIS Stéphanie
1984
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
534
SCARNÀ Tiziana
1986
Eysins
-
ITA
CLM - Femmes F30
790
MORINA Fahrije
1986
Dompierre
FR
ALB
CLM - Femmes F30
792
BÜRKI Flurina
1987
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
798
GUEDES Catia
1983
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
801
SCHOEPFER Jessica
1984
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
824
Emile Club
RIESEN Maurane
1991
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
827
www.bikeimpuls.ch
MUTHER Linda
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30

CLM - Femmes F40
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
STÜBI Chantal
1976
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
317
LIECHTI Corinne
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
320
CAIONE Caroline
1982
Orpund
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
342
KOLLER Gabriela
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
363
BOILLAT Laurie
1982
Cortaillod
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
373
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
384
BOURQUI Anne
1980
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
387
LÜSCHER Stephanie
1980
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
398
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
400
LY Romy
1974
2000
NE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F40
404
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
410
BESSIRE Corinne
1979
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
412
CANISET-DURAND Séverine
1973
Péron
-
FRA
CLM - Femmes F40
432
DONZÉ Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
435
CLEMENCE Sophie
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
445
FROSTIN Charlotte
1977
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F40
450
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
CLM - Femmes F40
452
GONZALEZ Esther
1977
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
ESP
CLM - Femmes F40
461
NANCHEN Florence
1977
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
464
MARCHAND Stéphanie
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
485
FURRER Virginie
1980
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
487
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
501
BLATTI Sandrine
1979
Colombier
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
514
CERF Maryline
1979
Auvernier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
520
BROQUET Françoise
1979
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
537
COCHET-SEBASTIAN Nayda
1982
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
540
MULLER Nathalie
1982
Bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
557
DA SILVA Anabela
1973
Sugiez
FR
POR
CLM - Femmes F40
561
GBJB
ROHRER Annick
1978
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
784
STOLLENMAIER Julia
1980
Lignières
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
797
POSSAGNO Marie
1982
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
808
CASTANEDA Lina
1978
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
821
ROBERT Veronique
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
822
GODAT Florence
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40

CLM - Femmes F50
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
325
BROGGI Nadine
1971
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
340
HOMBERGER Cécile
1969
Marin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
350
MEYLAN Myriam
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
389
SAPIN Francesca
1971
Wavre
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
408
WAEBER Catherine
1964
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
429
ROSSIER Marie-Claude
1972
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
433
LANG-LIMA Lucevalda
1971
Grenchen
SO
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
441
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
453
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
496
DÉNERVAUD Fey
1971
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
500
BIUNDO Maria
1971
Cressier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
509
GAUCHAT Martine
1963
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
549
SILAGY Christine
1965
Hauterive
-
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
556
SCHNEITER Sylvie
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
558
DONZALLAZ Claudine
1964
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
761
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
767
LOCATELLI Marie-Claude
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
770
ZÜRCHER Annelise
1969
La Heutte
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
772
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
778
BURRI SCHUMACHER Nadia
1966
Gorgier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
787
MOSCATELLO Rina
1972
Marin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
805
CNN Tri Nyon
VOUMARD Anne-Sophie
1970
Vinzel
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
806
CNN Tri Nyon
BACELAR Sofia
1971
Vinzel
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
809
BIGAY Thérèse
1970
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
830
PAGOTTO Christelle
1972
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50

CLM - Femmes F60
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
310
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
CLM - Femmes F60
330
BOILLAT KIREEV Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
365
RUNNING CLUB DES 3 LACS
CRAVERO Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
395
BAPTISTA Fatima
1962
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
416
FALCONER GIGON Janet
1956
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
440
PFEIFFER Martine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
449
TERRAPON Georgette
1961
Pont ( Veveyse)
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
513
HOULMANN Nathalie
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
516
MAMIE Sabine
1962
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
528
GAILLARD Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
529
FATTON Nicole
1962
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
799
GILARDI Dominique
1950
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60

CLM - Filles F14
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
203
ALIOTH Alicia
2008
Hermrigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
205
LÜSCHER Jalina
2007
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
211
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Valangin
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
213
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
2007
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
216
JORDI Louise
2007
Plagne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
217
FREI Stella
2007
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
218
GBJB
SAUTENET Louise
2007
Ipsach
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
219
GBJB
PIRK Maëva
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
220
GBJB
AMMETER Maja
2007
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
221
GBJB
AYOUB Reine
2007
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
222
GBJB
HOTAYT Nour Mariam
2007
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
223
GBJB
GRÜNENWALD Marylou
2007
Magglingen/macolin
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
224
GBJB
PERRET Sasha
2007
Bellelay
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
225
GBJB
MARTINEZ VELARDE Sara
2007
Evilard
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
226
GBJB
FEHLMANN Sabeth
2007
Cortébert
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
227
GBJB
JUILLERAT Louanne
2007
Orvin
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
228
GBJB
BEN MOUSSA Aïcha
2007
Reconvilier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
229
GBJB
HABEGGER Clara
2007
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
230
GBJB
DAVIDE Juliette
2007
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
231
GBJB
NSEMI DEDE Jenny
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
232
GBJB
GHELFI Assia Zohra
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
233
GBJB
PIZZUTI Sasha-Lina
2007
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
234
GBJB
RICHARD Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
235
GBJB
SANSONNENS Fanny
2007
Sonceboz-Sombeval
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
236
GBJB
MAUD Janice
2007
Courtelary
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
237
GBJB
SIGNER Sarah
2007
Sonceboz-Sombeval
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
238
GBJB
GEISER Viki
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
239
GBJB
GAUTSCHI Kaha
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
240
GBJB
BOSCO Fiona
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
241
GBJB
GERBER Sara
2007
Port
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
242
GBJB
SCHOOS Elsa
2007
St-Imier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
243
GBJB
BEREND Lea
2007
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
244
GBJB
ZINGER Lily
2007
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
245
GBJB
GLARDON Zoéline
2007
Sonceboz-Sombeval
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
246
GBJB
YODER Johanna
2007
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
248
GBJB
SAIDI Issra
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
249
GBJB
PINTO Rita
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
250
GBJB
CHARRON-SEEBERGER Alexia
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
251
GBJB
BUOMPANE Jade
2007
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
252
GBJB
BOUHALLAB Sarah
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
253
GBJB
GRANDJEAN Louise
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
295
GUMY Noélie
2008
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
296
GBJB
GANGUIN Sarah
2007
Crémines
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
297
BEUTLER Olivia
2007
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
CLM - Filles F14

CLM - Filles F16
116

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
409
GBJB
NGUYEN Jessica
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
438
HULALKA Laurana
2005
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
562
GBJB
KOÏTA Fama
2005
Bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
563
GBJB
BOUSSETA Rime
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
564
GBJB
BOVY Emma
2005
Cormoret
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
565
GBJB
MELACHROINOS-FROMION Estelle
2005
Port
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
566
GBJB
KREBS Alina
2005
Meiringen
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
567
GBJB
DE MARCO Léonie
2005
Souboz
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
568
GBJB
N'SEYA KABUIKA Ruth Loïse
2005
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
569
GBJB
RIBEIRO MARQUES Inês
2005
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
570
GBJB
SCHREYER Anaïs
2005
Gals
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
571
GBJB
SCHOTT Elin
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
572
GBJB
BRAGAGNINI Inès
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
573
GBJB
HOIDA Karyna
2005
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
574
GBJB
SUCHET Alexandra
2005
Reconvilier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
575
GBJB
HARNISCH Nayah
2005
Sonceboz-Sombeval
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
576
GBJB
SIMIC Nadežda
2005
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
577
GBJB
JOHNSON-BRAQUE Akouélé Lynda
2005
Bévilard
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
578
GBJB
EGLI Kaya
2005
Ligerz
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
579
GBJB
BELLIA Arianna
2005
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
580
GBJB
GYGER Lyv
2005
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
581
GBJB
UMOH Blessing
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
582
GBJB
YOUNES Nadine
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
583
GBJB
RAFIOU Charafath
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
584
GBJB
PAGNON Ella
2005
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
585
GBJB
BOUALLEGUE Khadija
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
586
GBJB
DE WILDE Thallia
2006
Hermrigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
587
GBJB
BERGER Melina
2006
La Heutte
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
588
GBJB
SCHÖNENBERGER Paula
2006
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
589
GBJB
QUESNOT Emma
2006
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
590
GBJB
DESBOEUF Jade
2006
Ins
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
591
GBJB
CHAPPATTE Clélie
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
592
GBJB
BÜHLER Gaëlle
2006
Ins
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
593
GBJB
ANTUNES PAIVA Mathilda
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
594
GBJB
GRUN Joëlle
2006
Ammerzwil Be
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
595
GBJB
SPORBECK Victoria
2006
Büren An Der Aare
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
596
GBJB
VUILLEUMIER Nelia
2006
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
597
GBJB
NETO DIAS Eva
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
598
GBJB
MAILLAT Aline
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
599
GBJB
KÄSERMANN Lila
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
600
GBJB
JUILLERAT Lilla
2006
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
602
GBJB
BRAMBILLA Amélie
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
603
GBJB
AEGERTER Lou-Anne
2006
Plagne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
604
GBJB
KACHACHE ALAOUI Camilia
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
605
GBJB
STEINER Indira
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
606
GBJB
DONZEL Laura
2006
Evilard
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
607
GBJB
CHINCHILLA Garance
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
608
GBJB
NOBS Manon
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
609
GBJB
JAEGER Laura
2006
Belprahon
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
610
GBJB
DYROFF Aurelie
2006
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
611
GBJB
COUTURE Jil
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
612
GBJB
BACHMANN Aurélie
2006
Belprahon
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
613
GBJB
YOUNSI Manar
2006
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
614
GBJB
MOSTARDA Alissia
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
615
GBJB
VAHO Semaho
2006
Nidau
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
616
GBJB
BONNEMAIN Oriane
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
617
GBJB
SCHMIEMAN Loah
2006
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
618
GBJB
ROLLI Elisa
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
619
GBJB
CARREL Chloé
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
620
GBJB
ROMEO Alessia
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
621
GBJB
HARSCH Angèle
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
622
GBJB
DELLA Amilia
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
623
GBJB
CASSELLA Alicia
2006
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
624
GBJB
SAILER Jennifer
2006
Gümligen
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
625
GBJB
CHAVANNE Maria
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
626
GBJB
AEBERHARD Léa
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
627
GBJB
ABDU Menal
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
628
GBJB
IMHOFF Cynthia
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
629
GBJB
GAFNER Isaline
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
630
GBJB
HEUSLER Sacha
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
631
GBJB
WYSSBROD Selin
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
632
GBJB
WYDER Lucie
2006
Reconvilier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
633
GBJB
VUILLEUMIER Selma
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
634
GBJB
PICARIELLO Leana
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
635
GBJB
NEWBOLD Amanda
2006
Sonceboz-Sombeval
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
636
GBJB
IDRIZI Laureta
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
637
GBJB
GUY Sarah
2006
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
638
GBJB
LOMMANO Lena
2006
Bévilard
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
639
GBJB
ISLER Yona
2006
La Heutte
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
640
GBJB
BADER Maeva
2006
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
641
GBJB
STUDER Maude
2006
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
642
GBJB
EL KOUDSI Kaoutar
2006
Brügg Be
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
643
GBJB
CHORAO Inès
2006
Villeret
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
644
GBJB
ANDREY Lucille
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
645
GBJB
LOMBE MUESA Shana
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
646
GBJB
VOIROL Zoé
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
647
GBJB
STUDER Laure
2006
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
648
GBJB
RAFUNA Erta
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
649
GBJB
BOILLAT Elsa
2006
Villeret
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
650
GBJB
SANTOS CARVAHLO Sofia
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
651
GBJB
ROOS Emma
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
652
GBJB
PAGE Gisèle
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
653
GBJB
ÖZDEMIR Helin
2006
Courtelary
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
654
GBJB
AL FERJANI Noussaïba
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
655
GBJB
WORI Jade
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
656
GBJB
BÜHLMANN Anaé
2006
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
657
GBJB
BOUQUET Léane
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
658
GBJB
BAUMANN Lou
2006
Loveresse
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
659
GBJB
KUMMER Léa
2006
Bévilard
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
660
GBJB
HOURIET Ranna
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
662
GBJB
IANNETTA Eva
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
663
GBJB
FONGANG MOYO Elena
2006
Villeret
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
664
GBJB
SCHINDLER Line
2006
Laneuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
665
GBJB
ROHRER Célia
2006
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
667
GBJB
WEBER Nora
2006
Orvin
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
668
GBJB
MESSERLI Madison
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
669
GBJB
CASSAGNE Charlotte
2006
Ligerz
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
670
GBJB
JUILLERAT Emma
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
671
GBJB
LOURO CAETANO Bianca
2006
Roches Be
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
672
GBJB
RUBIN Kimberley
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
673
GBJB
BENTABET Amina
2006
Courtelary
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
674
GBJB
BÉGUELIN Norah
2006
Reconvilier
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
675
GBJB
BACHKI Lina
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
676
GBJB
CACHOT Eva
2006
Vauffelin
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
677
GBJB
KÜNZI Lara
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
811
GBJB
HADDAJI Meriem
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F16

CLM - Garçons H14
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
EHLE Mika
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
204
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
206
LIGIER Timéo
2007
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
CLM - Garçons H14
207
LAMBERT Mathieu
2008
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
208
BESSON Achille
2007
La Chaux-Cossonay
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
209
AUTIER Victor
2008
Colombier Vd
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
210
MAYORAZ Louis
2008
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
212
CONRAD Samuel
2008
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
214
CERF Joan
2007
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
215
BRÜLHART Yohann
2008
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
247
CARVALHO Cristiano
2007
Pensier
-
POR
CLM - Garçons H14
254
GBJB
ATAKE Eden Junior
2007
Péry
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
255
GBJB
ALWINDY Josef
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
256
GBJB
DAMM Ilian
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
257
GBJB
HOUEGNIFIOH Benjamin
2007
Evilard
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
258
GBJB
CARNAL Adrien
2007
Les Ecorcheresses
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
259
GBJB
VERARDO Ivo
2007
Cormoret
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
260
GBJB
SEILER Maël
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
261
GBJB
LEMAITRE Mako
2007
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
262
GBJB
LABORDE Sacha
2007
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
263
GBJB
BRADER Kylian
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
264
GBJB
TRIEU Chi Vi
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
265
GBJB
POLANCO WÖSSNER Tomás
2007
Muri B. Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
266
GBJB
CACCIOPPOLI Romeo
2007
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
267
GBJB
CHANTELOT Matthieu
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
268
GBJB
LATSCHA Arnaud
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
269
GBJB
BELKERCHA Younes
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
270
GBJB
REBETEZ Emile
2007
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
271
GBJB
SHABANAJ Flori
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
272
GBJB
SCHLAEPFER Maxime
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
273
GBJB
PAFUMI Giuliano
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
274
GBJB
BOUCHEZ Max
2007
Corgémont
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
275
GBJB
WIND Robert
2007
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
276
GBJB
GLAUSER Robin
2007
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
277
GBJB
CARNAL Loïc
2007
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
278
GBJB
GERZ Léon
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
279
GBJB
TEKAYA Rayan
2007
Wabern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
280
GBJB
MARTIN Yann
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
281
GBJB
KWEE Jeremy
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
282
GBJB
FOURNY Gaspard
2007
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
283
GBJB
CHÂTELAIN Leno
2007
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
284
GBJB
LOMBARDI Gabriele
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
285
GBJB
WILLEMIN Elie
2007
Prêles
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
286
GBJB
HILPERT Hugo
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
287
GBJB
HASKIC Imran
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
288
GBJB
BORER Yanick
2007
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
289
GBJB
BARAKA Amir
2007
Meikirch
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
290
GBJB
TABI Ylann
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
291
GBJB
SATIS Waël
2007
St-Imier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
292
GBJB
ANNAN Haïdar
2007
Rapperswil Be
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
293
GBJB
ERDMANN Mathis
2007
Port
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
294
AUSTINAT Arthur
2009
Gals
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14

CLM - Garçons H16
85

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
391
LEIBUNDGUT Dorian
2006
Chézard-Saint-Martin
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
430
AUTIER Maxim
2005
Colombier Vd
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
434
ULLOA CANIZARES Andrés
2005
Macolin
BE
ESP
CLM - Garçons H16
446
PERROUD Tristan
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
447
PERROUD Alexis
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
459
NANCHEN Flavien
2005
Missy
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
547
DIETRICH Ethan
2006
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
678
GBJB
OUAHES Sami
2005
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
679
GBJB
DUTRIAT Loïc
2005
Finsterhennen
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
680
GBJB
BAHMAD Mohammad
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
681
GBJB
HEUBI Yanis
2005
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
682
GBJB
FIGUEIRAS FARIÑA Kelyan
2005
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
683
GBJB
MONNERAT Noah
2005
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
684
GBJB
LEMOINE Henri
2005
Hermrigen
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
685
GBJB
LEBIK Yani
2006
St-Imier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
686
GBJB
GREUB Simon
2006
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
687
GBJB
PETTER Kelyan
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
688
GBJB
PERILLO Nicolo
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
689
GBJB
MORGAN LILLA Keenan
2006
Gümligen
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
690
GBJB
JOST Daniel
2006
Le Prédame
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
691
GBJB
BRUNNER Damien
2006
Les Reussilles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
692
GBJB
CARELLA Calo
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
693
GBJB
RENFER Tristan
2006
Plagne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
694
GBJB
CHORA Nolan
2006
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
695
GBJB
HOURIET Alon
2006
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
696
GBJB
MAYORAZ Tom
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
697
GBJB
BLAESI Tom
2006
Belprahon
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
698
GBJB
BERTHOUD-DIT-GALLON Théo
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
699
GBJB
BESANÇON Loïc
2006
Nidau
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
700
GBJB
MILIC Lazar
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
701
GBJB
SCHAFFTER Raïan
2006
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
702
GBJB
BENVENUTO Elias
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
703
GBJB
SOLLBERGER Evan
2006
Courtelary
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
704
GBJB
SOAVE Enzo
2006
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
705
GBJB
SCHWERTFEGER Leny
2006
Evilard
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
706
GBJB
KONRAD Esaïe
2006
Tavannes
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
707
GBJB
FORNARO Mattia
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
708
GBJB
CHOFFAT Tristan
2006
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
709
GBJB
GEINOZ Larss
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
710
GBJB
YAHYAOUI Ouweis
2006
Brügg Be
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
711
GBJB
RAMSEIER Fabien
2006
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
712
GBJB
VAHEKENI Heita
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
713
GBJB
TURUVANI Nicolas
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
714
GBJB
SCHÄRZ Nicolas
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
715
GBJB
RIZZON Elias
2006
Les Reussilles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
716
GBJB
PARATTE Clément
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
717
GBJB
KUDRYAVTSEV Pierre
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
718
GBJB
BONNET Merlin
2006
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
719
GBJB
BLANCHARD Nicolas
2006
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
720
GBJB
YUSSEF Amin
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
721
GBJB
WAGNIÈRES Dilan
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
722
GBJB
MEYER Arnaud
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
723
GBJB
EBBUTT Simon
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
724
GBJB
CUENIN Romain
2006
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
725
GBJB
SULTANI Yandri
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
726
GBJB
SIEBER Lukas
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
727
GBJB
LANGEL Mathis
2006
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
728
GBJB
KHALIL Guillaume
2006
Tramelan
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
729
GBJB
GIANOLI Vadim
2006
St-Imier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
730
GBJB
DIAB Adam
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
731
GBJB
SCHAFFTER Raïan
2006
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
732
GBJB
MENOUD Yoric
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
733
GBJB
EDIMO Yann
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
734
GBJB
HASAN Nabeel
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
735
GBJB
EL ASRI Abdel Malik
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
736
GBJB
PRINZ Mateo
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
737
GBJB
HUOT-MARCHAND Emile
2006
Eschert
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
738
GBJB
ROSSÉ Kilian
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
739
GBJB
MEIXENBERGER Adam
2006
La Neuveville
BE
-
CLM - Garçons H16
740
GBJB
JACOT Loïc
2006
Villeret
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
741
GBJB
HOLZMANN Maxence
2006
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
742
GBJB
INEICHEN Lionel
2006
Merzligen
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
743
GBJB
HTETOU Mohamed
2006
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
744
GBJB
TRIEU Alex
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
745
GBJB
AUSTINAT Tristan
2006
Gals
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
746
GBJB
FARDO Philippe
2006
Moutier
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
747
GBJB
WEISS Léon
2006
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
748
GBJB
VEYA Evan
2006
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
749
GBJB
OUZAA Noah
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
750
GBJB
STACHEL Diego
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
751
GBJB
MENDONÇA João
2006
Courtelary
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
752
GBJB
CURTY Melvin
2006
Brügg
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
760
GBJB
DEL TORRE Pedro
2005
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
762
TRUONG Antoine
2006
Le Pâquier Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
791
GBJB
PÉRONNET Robinson
2006
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16

CLM - Hommes H18-H20
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
316
YERLY Itaï
1996
Vernier
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
322
RAVIER Jimmy
1993
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
333
BALANCHE Martin
2001
Sugiez
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
337
WENGER Benoit
2002
Gerolfingen
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
339
AUBERSON Nathan
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
355
ROHRER Andrea
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
358
STAMM Jérôme
1993
Areuse
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
376
PROBST Christophe
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
381
BLOCH Christophe
1993
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
383
MEIA Simon
2000
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
386
LÜSCHER Phelan
2004
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
455
STAUB Nico
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
468
RUSSO Régis
2000
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
470
TRACHSEL Steve
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
477
BANNWART Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
478
MARTI Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
484
GILARDI Vasco
2000
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
490
PROFFIT Matthieu
1999
Bienne
BE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
498
DUPRÉ Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
503
MULLER Vincent
1994
2503
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
533
SANTSCHI Tristan
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
542
ALLEMANN Loïc
2004
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
543
DIETRICH Léon
2001
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
545
EBEL Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
552
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
753
GBJB
KURTI Dylan
2004
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
754
GBJB
MARTI Noah
2003
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
755
GBJB
BILJANOVIC Dejan
2001
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
756
GBJB
MAZRI Ismael
2000
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
757
GBJB
MUHAMMAD UMAR Hassan
2004
Gümligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
758
GBJB
ELMETMATI Ibrahim
2004
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
759
GBJB
ZHENG Chenhao
2004
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
769
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
773
SWANN Martin
2003
Corcelles
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
780
JORNOD Florian
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
783
LABOUREY Stewen
2003
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
786
SIMONET David
1994
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
803
Mikron Running
HERBADJI Robin
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
825
SEP-Olympic
RATANO Mirko
2001
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
829
HERBELIN Ludovic
1997
Cornaux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20

CLM - Hommes H30
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
305
BIANCHINI Alain
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
318
SALCEDAS Ricardo
1985
Maiche
NE
POR
CLM - Hommes H30
321
FLUIXA Johan
1983
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
327
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
331
VOIROL Alain
1991
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
335
VERDON Gabriel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
341
RIQUELME Joaquin
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
CHI
CLM - Hommes H30
346
ROSSIER Matthieu
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
347
EGGLI Jerome
1984
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
353
SALVI David
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
360
HOUMARD Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
379
GRET Yann
1988
1450
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
392
SIMONET Stéphane
1987
Môtier
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
396
JOYE David
1988
Vauffelin
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
399
TAUXE Stéphane
1987
Rances
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
401
BOURQUIN Mirco
1988
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
403
CHÉTELAT Maël
1987
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
413
GUÉRIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1983
Colombier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
436
MOSCA Dario
1992
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
472
FAVRE Guillaume
1984
Prêles
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
476
JORNOD Florian
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H30
479
RIVIERE Simon
1989
Neuchatel
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes H30
488
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
492
NOTTER Gilles
1987
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
523
MARQUES Pedro
1983
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
526
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
535
MATULLI Thomas
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
541
MUELLER Emmanuel
1986
Bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
544
CAN Oz
1987
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
559
BRÜGGER Marceau
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
774
DYSLI Damien
1983
Corcelles
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
775
MEUWLY Jérémie
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
776
FUHRER Arnaud
1986
Alle
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
782
KIRCH Guillaume
1987
Bienne
BE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H30
802
Viteos
DÉCREVEL Geoffroy
1986
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
810
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
Logelbach
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes H30
812
Omega
SCHMID Bastien
1983
Worben
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
823
Emile Club
RIOU Julien
1987
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30

CLM - Hommes H40
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
STÜBI Christophe
1973
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
304
PERROT Fabian
1976
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
307
ALET Pierre-Jean
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H40
308
DELALOYE Fred
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
323
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
329
GENOUD Frédéric
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
345
JUNKER Christophe
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
388
LÜSCHER Patrick
1974
Biel
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
407
BLANCHARD Julien
1976
Fribourg
FR
FRA
CLM - Hommes H40
411
KASER Christian
1976
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
418
REICHEN Bruno
1974
Ligerz
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
419
VIATTE Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
426
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
427
ROULIN Philippe
1976
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
431
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
443
SCIBOZ Fabian
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
444
FROSTIN Samuel
1977
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H40
451
PICCOLO Marco
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H40
467
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
471
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
475
GUILLAUME Gilles
1977
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
495
SAHLI Sylvian
1978
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
505
PERROUD Yvan
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
515
DESCOURVIERES Jean-Baptiste
1977
Auvernier
NE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H40
521
GERBER Raffaele
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
536
COCHET Matthieu
1980
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
539
LOISEL CHEZ MR LORENZ MUELLER François
1981
Bienne
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes H40
546
COSTE Damien
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
551
AEBISCHER Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
553
VIEL Maximilien
1973
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
763
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
765
FIVAZ Olivier
1974
Nierlet-Les-Bois
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
768
SALAMIN Johan
1980
Les Bois
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
781
GOMEZ Manuel
1973
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
796
SCHLUECHTER Pascal
1975
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
804
TriCDF
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
813
CASSELA Fabrice
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
826
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40

CLM - Hommes H50
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
326
BROGGI John
1967
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
369
ROSSIER Patrick
1970
Lovens
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
372
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
374
SCHERMESSER Christophe
1964
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
378
PORCHET Laurent
1969
Fiez
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
380
STEINER Cédric
1971
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
390
PELLICCIOTTA Alessandro
1970
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
393
OLIVEIRA Manuel
1965
Neuchatel
NE
POR
CLM - Hommes H50
414
BIANZINA Walter
1963
Sutz
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
448
THEURILLAT Christian
1971
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
465
L’EPLATTENIER Eric
1969
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
480
RICHARD Serge
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
506
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
511
SILVA PINTO Manuel
1966
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
517
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
518
SOLLBERGER Bernhard
1964
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
525
BALLOLA Massimo
1970
Nidau
BE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H50
554
ROESLIN Daniel
1970
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
555
RODRIGUEZ Francisco
1967
Bellmund
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
666
RAVIER Stéphane
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
766
VICTOT Luc
1968
Orvin
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
788
SCHAER Maurice
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
795
BRISEBARD Julien
1972
Rochefort
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
800
NIVOLA Gianpaolo
1966
Luzern
LU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
816
TV OBERGLATT/SMRUN
HAFEN ANDREAS
1972
Oberglatt Zh
ZH
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
818
GUILLAUME Alain
1969
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
819
LG Niederbipp
BRINGOLD Andreas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
922
VANTAGGIATO Arthur
1966
Onnens
VD
ITA
CLM - Hommes H50

CLM - Hommes H60
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
306
JEAN-MAIRET Michel
1962
Wavre
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
319
HUBER Harry
1955
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
332
GILLIÉRON Jean-Pierre
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
338
GERWER Armin
1947
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
352
CUENAT Raymond
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
364
VAUTHIER Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
368
THORMANN Ueli
1960
Bôle
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
375
MELLA Christian
1959
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
382
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
385
NEUHAUS Henri
1957
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
402
CHÉTELAT Pierre-Alain
1957
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
417
VARRIN Philippe
1960
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
422
ZIEGLER Alain
1959
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
428
VAUCHER Raymond
1948
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
439
GLARDON Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
442
MAMIE Richard
1960
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
462
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
481
OGAY Pierre
1957
Mossel
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
483
ROBBIANI Angelo
1948
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
486
STREIT Jürg
1951
Busswil Be
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
499
FURRER Serge
1949
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
512
DEMONT Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
527
GAILLARD Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
538
ROULIN Alain
1962
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
771
WEBER Patrick
1959
Corcelles
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
777
BRUNNER Claude-Alain
1953
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
785
NICATI Claude
1957
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
828
GIRARDIN Fredy
1945
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60

CLM - Touristes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
820
MROCZKOWSKI Darivsz
1962
Couvet
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
901
WANNENMACHER Mitch
1965
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
902
MAILLAT Fanny
1976
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
903
MAILLAT Laure
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
904
STOLL Mats
2006
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
905
SCHINDLER Olivier
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
906
LOCATELLI Patrick
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
907
KURMANN Selina
2009
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
908
REYMOND KURMANN Caroline
1978
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
909
BANDI Marianne
1965
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
CLM - Touristes
910
HONSBERGER Aline
1981
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
912
HONSBERGER Léa
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
913
WANNENMACHER Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
914
JUFER Max-Eliot
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
916
BOURQUIN Nicolas
1993
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
917
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
CLM - Touristes
918
WICHT Eïra
2008
Lamboing
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
919
AESCHLIMANN Karin
1970
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
920
PAROZ Loïc
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
921
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes

Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
henri lambert
LAMBERT Audrey
2010
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
henri lambert
LAMBERT Mathieu
2008
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
CERF Eline
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
CERF Yan
1975
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
CERF Colin
2012
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
CERF Joan
2007
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
SZB
GARTENMANN Christian
1976
Landeron-Combes
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
Mucoviscidose
AUBERSON Caryl
2002
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
BAERTSCHI Tiffanie
2000
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
0
FIROUZI Yanis
2002
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2501
BLANCHARD MOLLIER Liv
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2502
ca Courtelary
BLANCHARD MOLLIER Ylena
2010
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2503
STEINER Ambre
2015
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2504
SHIRLEY Zaïna
2015
Nods
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2505
FLÜCKIGER Rebecca
2016
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2506
FIORUCCI Leora
2014
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2507
FIORUCCI Nerea
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2508
Les Sticklettes
MONNIER Mael
1999
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2509
Les Sticklettes
AUTIER Maxim
2005
Colombier Vd
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2510
Les Sticklettes
AUTIER Victor
2008
Colombier Vd
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2511
Les Sticklettes
BESSON Achille
2007
La Chaux-Cossonay
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2512
Les Sticklettes
BESSON Octave
2009
La Chaux-Cossonay
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2513
Les Sticklettes
CORSET Téa
2009
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2514
Les Sticklettes
BESSON Eustache
2011
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2515
Red Moon
NIEDERHAUSER Anja
1986
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2516
Red Moon
NIEDERBERGER Uschi
1969
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2517
Red Moon
MONNIER Laeticia
2005
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2518
Red Moon
KURTH Emma
2006
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2519
Red Moon
GOBBO Audine
2002
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2520
Red Moon
GASCHEN Manon
1997
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2521
supero
SUNIER Jennifer
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2522
supero
SUNIER Jennifer
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2523
supero
SUNIER Jennifer
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2524
GHORBEL Edam
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2525
GHORBEL Ismaïl
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2526
MEYRAT Annabelle
1952
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2527
ORFEO Matteo
2017
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2528
ORFEO Nora
2012
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2529
ORFEO Lia
2010
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2530
ORFEO Juliane
1982
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2531
CONRAD Sacha
2009
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2532
Vanessa50
SCHINDLER Olivier
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2533
Vanessa50
SCHINDLER Line
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2534
Vanessa50
SCHINDLER Maloé
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2535
Vanessa50
SCHINDLER Timéo
2011
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2536
Vanessa50
SCHINDLER Vanessa
1972
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2537
GNAEDINGER Eliott
2015
Landeron-Combes
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2538
GNAEDINGER Mathis
2013
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2539
Vanessa50
EGGER Stefan
1969
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2540
Vanessa50
EGGER Christina
1972
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2541
Lambert
LAMBERT Anne-Chantal
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2542
A-Team
ARIZZI Nicolas
1982
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2543
Vanessa50
BÜCHI Simone
1972
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2544
Vanessa50
EHLE Louis
2010
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
2545
Vanessa50
EHLE Mika
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)
4127
RIHS Matteo
2002
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Course de la Sorcière (Déguisée)

Kids - Filles F10
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
ARIZZI Oana
2011
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1402
CEP Cortaillod
RYSER Anaé
2011
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1403
LILEY Alice
2011
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1404
GATTUSO Sia
2011
Carouge
-
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1405
GROSSENBACHER Alycia
2011
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1406
HAUSSENER Emily
2011
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1407
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1408
CHANSON Kélia
2012
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1409
VUILLEMIN Rafaela
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1410
SAMBIAGIO Luana
2012
Le Landeron
-
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1411
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
KOLLER Norina
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1412
Biel/Bienne Athletics
WÜTHRICH Laura
2011
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1413
BADERTSCHER Nolwenn
2012
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1414
HEYDEL Livia
2011
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1415
Donnet
LOU Donnet
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1416
AEBI Dune
2011
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1417
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1418
BLOCH Eleha
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1419
ROBERT Maë
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1420
REICHEN Jeanne
2011
Villiers
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1421
GERBER Lia
2012
Wichtrach
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1422
RODAL Ellie
2011
La Neuveville
-
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1423
RODAL Emma
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1424
SCHOEB Mathilde
2011
Lonay
VD
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1425
MARTY Calie
2012
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1426
MÉNORET Léonie
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1427
KOPP Alexia
2012
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1428
ANDREY Pauline
2011
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1429
COCHET Alicia
2011
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1430
FSG/La Neuveville
VUILLEUMIER Leelou
2012
Nods
BE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1431
CEP Cortaillod
KURMANN Livia
2011
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1432
FROSTIN Leone
2012
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Kids - Filles F10
1433
PARATTE Noélie
2012
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Kids - Filles F10