Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

CLM - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
827
MUTHER Linda
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
00:28:34
2
474
WERRO Audrey
2004
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:28:39
00:00:05
3
415
DONZALLAZ Charlotte
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:28:56
00:00:22
4
814
NYFELER Siri
1999
Hilterfingen
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:29:10
00:00:36
5
510
DEAGOSTINI Margaux
1996
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:30:11
00:01:37
6
519
NAEGELI Cynthia
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
00:30:14
00:01:40
7
373
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
00:30:28
00:01:54
8
313
SOTO Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
00:30:50
00:02:16
9
453
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
00:31:43
00:03:09
10
349
MEYLAN Julie
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:32:04
00:03:30

CLM - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
478
MARTI Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:07
2
543
DIETRICH Léon
2001
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:20
00:00:13
3
498
DUPRÉ Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:35
00:00:28
4
825
RATANO Mirko
2001
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:50
00:00:43
5
490
PROFFIT Matthieu
1999
Bienne
BE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:20
00:02:13
6
337
WENGER Benoit
2002
Gerolfingen
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:22
00:02:15
7
431
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
00:26:28
00:02:21
8
477
BANNWART Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:49
00:02:42
9
434
ULLOA CANIZARES Andrés
2005
Macolin
BE
ESP
CLM - Garçons H16
00:26:54
00:02:47
10
826
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
00:26:57
00:02:50

Trail de 7 Lieues - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Prêles
Nods
1
3213
BOULAMA Mohammed
1993
Biel (be)
BE
MAR
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:36:56
33:04 (1°)
1:02:03 (1°)
La Praye
1:12:05 (1°)
2
3157
LAUENSTEIN Marc
1980
Cormondroche
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:39:08
00:02:12
33:25 (2°)
1:03:28 (2°)
La Praye
1:14:25 (2°)
3
3137
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:41:00
00:04:04
34:30 (5°)
1:05:17 (4°)
La Praye
1:15:54 (3°)
4
3218
SOGUEL Archibald
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:42:00
00:05:04
34:29 (4°)
1:05:16 (3°)
La Praye
1:15:59 (4°)
5
3170
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:43:18
00:06:22
35:33 (6°)
1:06:53 (5°)
La Praye
1:17:51 (5°)
6
3116
SAUVAGET Arnaud
1985
Fenin Ne
NE
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:44:34
00:07:38
35:58 (10°)
1:07:49 (7°)
La Praye
1:18:56 (7°)
7
3124
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:44:42
00:07:46
35:55 (9°)
La Praye
1:19:05 (9°)
8
3076
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:44:49
00:07:53
35:54 (8°)
1:07:51 (8°)
La Praye
1:18:57 (8°)
9
3168
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:45:16
00:08:20
35:34 (7°)
1:07:47 (6°)
La Praye
1:18:54 (6°)
10
3081
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:45:35
00:08:39
36:28 (14°)
1:08:48 (10°)
La Praye
1:19:54 (10°)

Trail de 7 Lieues - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Prêles
Nods
1
3118
FRIEDEN Sarah
1993
Urtenen-Schönbühl
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
01:59:52
41:55 (68°)
1:19:31 (63°)
La Praye
1:31:38 (62°)
2
3138
SIEBER Natacha
1990
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:00:52
00:01:00
40:42 (50°)
1:17:25 (50°)
La Praye
1:30:28 (54°)
3
3146
BESSON Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:01:04
00:01:12
41:00 (54°)
1:18:10 (54°)
La Praye
1:30:59 (59°)
4
3126
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F40
02:04:59
00:05:07
43:26 (97°)
1:21:31 (76°)
La Praye
1:34:19 (76°)
5
3093
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:06:36
00:06:44
43:42 (102°)
1:22:47 (95°)
La Praye
1:36:06 (94°)
6
3222
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F40
02:07:24
00:07:32
42:54 (84°)
1:21:49 (82°)
La Praye
1:35:09 (82°)
7
3011
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:07:54
00:08:02
43:33 (101°)
1:23:14 (97°)
La Praye
1:36:37 (100°)
8
3127
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:08:08
00:08:16
44:55 (119°)
1:23:45 (102°)
La Praye
1:36:42 (101°)
9
3185
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:08:11
00:08:19
43:29 (100°)
1:23:29 (100°)
La Praye
1:36:43 (102°)
10
3731
BEATRIZOTTI Alice
1999
Verscio
TI
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:08:34
00:08:42
La Praye