Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1318 participants

All categories
Athlete

[BABY RUN]
105

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
BONVIN Silas
2017
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6002
ULDRY Charlie
2017
Ségny
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6003
FAULON Leo
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6004
CICORIA Lenny
2016
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6005
TEIXEIRA Gabriel
2017
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6006
Berthies Sport
BOUILLOT Nylah
2017
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
[BABY RUN]
6007
CERN
ZIOGAS Athina
2018
Versoix
GE
GRE
[BABY RUN]
6008
BROILLET Nathan
2017
Onex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6009
GUERREIRO Zoé
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6010
CHESSEL Gaspard
2018
Veigy Foncenx
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6011
BOUELE Coralie
2016
Lancy
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6012
WISZNIOWSKI Eva
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6013
GIANONCELLI Anahi
2016
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6014
GIANONCELLI Ezia
2014
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6015
PIERINI VIGUIER Laya
2016
Peron
-
FRA
[BABY RUN]
6016
Pat'Patrouille
ROUX Constantin
2017
Challex
-
FRA
[BABY RUN]
6017
BURRI Ambre
2017
Veyrier
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6018
REYMOND-JOUBIN Malo
2017
Ornex
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6019
MABILLARD Nolan
2015
Chancy
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6020
LUGEON Camille
2018
Carouge Ge
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6021
LUGEON Mathis
2016
Carouge Ge
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6022
REUGE Samuel
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6023
KÖHL Joia
2017
Presinge
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6024
SARRAND Eliza
2018
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
[BABY RUN]
6025
MORDASINI Sophie
1986
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6026
TEMIZYUZ DILDAR Amed
2012
Meyrin
GE
TUR
[BABY RUN]
6027
AMRI Youmina
2013
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6028
ACHAB Haroun
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6029
BRÉTHAUT Joachim
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6030
SALL Ismael
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6031
SIMONA Aloyse
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6032
BERNUZZI Lenny
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6033
FAVORITO Kalia
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6034
RAZA Rania
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6035
BOUVARD Emma
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6036
DILAN Louise
2017
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6037
EL KHATTABI Maissa
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6038
GERMIQUET Félise
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6039
DAUBANES DE SA Kiara
2017
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[BABY RUN]
6040
ANDOM Betelihem
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6041
PAHUD Saya
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6042
OUENDI RINADE Sahra
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6043
ACOCELLA Joe
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6044
LOURENÇO Arthur
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6045
STAUDENMANN Enzo
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6046
GRENARD Keylan
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6047
REZAEIAN Vihan
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6048
MUHAMMAD Ali
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6049
SEKKOURI Alaoui Jad
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6050
OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Gabriel
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6051
ARIANGOO Nomanujin
2017
Meyrin
GE
MON
[BABY RUN]
6052
DELLAVA Léon
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6053
GRUJICIC Luka
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6054
CHEVALLEY Sixto
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6055
BRÉTHAUT Joshua
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6056
GRAZIOLI GAUTHIER Gregorio
2017
Meyrin
GE
ITA
[BABY RUN]
6057
GALLIER Noah
2017
Meyrin
GE
ITA
[BABY RUN]
6058
TEMIZYUZ DEMBAT Soro
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6059
RATNAM Nolan
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6060
METSANG LHAKAR Metok
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6061
AMRI Ayoub
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6062
SAUGY Kyllian
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6063
OMERI Emisa
2018
Meyrin
GE
ALB
[BABY RUN]
6064
PAPIS Julia
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6065
PAPIS Léonie
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6066
ALBANESE Eline
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6067
MEHARI Gelila
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6068
SELISTAREVIC Daria
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6069
STOCKY Amandine
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6070
PEREIRA MARQUES Kyara Leonor
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6071
RIVAS Amaya
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6072
HERRANZ Iker
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6073
DUBOIS Elliott
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6074
KQIKU Eor
2018
Meyrin
GE
ALB
[BABY RUN]
6075
LEAL BOBADILLA Daniel
2018
Meyrin
GE
ESP
[BABY RUN]
6076
AHMED Munasar
2018
Meyrin
GE
SOM
[BABY RUN]
6077
SALL Waly
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6078
KÄNEL Adrian
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6079
MOUMOULA Rayan
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6080
SIMONE Léonard
2018
Cointrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6081
KARA Ferzan
2019
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6082
DELL'ACQUA Alicia
2017
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6083
ARINO Joan
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6084
KASHAI Isaiah Elio
2016
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6085
VAZLIU Luan
2018
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6086
Les Requins
TESTAZ Emile
2018
Crassier
VD
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6087
AFSHAR Chole Rose
2017
Founex
VD
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6088
MERMAZ Adam
2017
Onex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6089
PEDRETTI Olivia
2018
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6090
SALONE Nathan
2016
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6091
LOUREIRO Lisa
2018
Le Grand-Saconnex
-
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6092
Ecole de Meyrin-Bellavista
CADIÈRE Georges
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6093
PONZETTA Héline
2017
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6094
Ecole de Meyrin-Bellavista
MESSIS Nathan
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6095
LUCAS Ezana
2018
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6096
HOSNY Gaspard
2018
Cologny
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6097
HOSNY Solveig
2016
Cologny
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6098
KÄNEL Kevin
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6099
ZILIOLI Elise
2017
Bernex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6100
ENTRADE Mila
2018
Cointrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6101
HARTMANN Damian
2018
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6102
HOLWEGER Chloé
2018
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6103
HOLWEGER Mya
2017
Genève
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6104
ADAM Issa
2018
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]
6105
Ecole de Meyrin-Village
RINDERKNECHT Louna
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[BABY RUN]

[CORPORATE]
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
CO BUDE
HAGMANN James
1979
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5002
STUCKI Stephan
1968
Onex
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5003
CO BUDE
HOSTETTLER Christophe
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5004
Rentes Genevoises
ONORI Andrea
1970
Satigny
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5005
Rentes Genevoises
LUONGO André
1975
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5006
Rentes Genevoises
PONZETTA Franco
1979
1242
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5007
Rentes Genevoises
DESREUMAUX Quentin
1987
Genève
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5008
Rentes Genevoises
HERTZSCHUCH Yann
1982
Genève
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5009
CO BUDE
CALPINI Noémie
1991
Genève
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5010
MACHADO Sarah
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5011
CERN
LEITH Stewart
1989
Ferney-Voltaire
-
RSA
[CORPORATE]
5012
CERN
NEUPERT Holger
1975
Ségny
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5013
CERN
PETIT Valentine
1992
Thoiry
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5014
LOUREIRO Daniel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5015
CERN
STRANELOVA Eva
1998
Thoiry
-
CZE
[CORPORATE]
5016
CERN
PERONNARD Paul
1980
Versonnex
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5017
CIRAK Midhat
1992
Bernex
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5018
WATKINS Matthew
1997
Thoiry
-
GBR
[CORPORATE]
5019
VASQUES Emanuel
1969
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5020
DEVAUX Vincent
1978
Thoiry
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5021
DAINES Nicolas
1983
Cuvat
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5022
SALHI Lydia
1988
Gaillard
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5023
DE CATALDO Francesco
1997
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
ITA
[CORPORATE]
5024
NEUPERT Anselm
2001
Segny
-
GER
[CORPORATE]
5025
DE FREIXO SANTOS Ryan
2007
Prevessin
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5026
HORNEBECQ Jenny
1991
Annecy
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5027
CERN
BARRIERE Olivier
1970
Thoiry
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5028
Conseil Municipal Meyrin
SEEGER Pascal
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5029
GROGNUZ Fabien
1989
Meyrin
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5030
Conseil Municipal Meyrin
FONTANINI Marco
1974
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5031
SANCHEZ Francisco
1978
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5032
Conseil Municipal Meyrin
HILLEMANNS Hartmut
1964
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5033
Conseil Municipal Meyrin
HALIMI Hysri
1987
Meyrin
-
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5034
EC Nicolas-Bouvier
SERRA OLIVARES Enrique
1977
Genève
GE
ESP
[CORPORATE]
5035
CERN
SUBLET Alban
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5036
RHEINER Fabrice
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5037
EC Nicolas-Bouvier
BOSONNET Gaëlle
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]
5038
CERN
CORNET Herve
1969
01630
-
FRA
[CORPORATE]
5039
CERN
THOMPSON Paul
1973
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[CORPORATE]
5040
EC Nicolas-Bouvier
LOUREIRO Dani
1990
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
[CORPORATE]

[FAMILY]
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
SIPALA Elia
2017
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7002
SIPALA Loris
2019
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7003
TEIXEIRA Diego
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7004
INAEBNIT Tim
2017
Meyrin
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7005
INAEBNIT Kloe
2014
Meyrin
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7006
PERRET Inara
2019
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7007
SIMPSON Gerald
1974
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[FAMILY]
7008
TEIXEIRA Diogo
1990
Genève
GE
POR
[FAMILY]
7009
FORNEROD Ava
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7010
LADNER Anaïs
2016
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7011
LADNER Bastien
2018
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7012
Les Joyeux
JOYE-RYCHNER Noémie
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7013
TOLSÁ SEGUER Remedio
1984
Meyrin
GE
ESP
[FAMILY]
7014
Les Zouzous
BRIGANTE David
1969
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7015
BRIGANTE Arno
2013
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7016
GILLIERON Pascal
1975
Conches
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7017
GILLIÉRON Olivia
2010
Conches
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7018
GILLIERON Adrien
2016
Conches
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7019
GILLIERON Alexandre
2012
Conches
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7020
GOUEDARD Isis
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7021
Les Joyeux
JOYE Jacques
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7022
Les Joyeux
JOYE Inès
2010
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7023
Les Joyeux
JOYE Paul
2014
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7024
SAUGY Naima
1984
Meyrin
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7025
BOURU Eline
2013
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7026
ROHRKEN Alois
2013
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7027
CHATELLENAZ Lyssia
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7028
DAUBANES DE SA Lia
2014
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FAMILY]
7029
MARIANO Samuel
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7030
DAMYAMLIEV Jean
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7031
NAINA Sirine
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7032
NAINA Nour
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7033
NAINA Sapo
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7034
HUGO LORENTE Tolsa
2015
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7035
BERNER Alyssia
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7036
BOURU Alex
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7037
KURGAT IMANI Cheruto
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7038
AFRAOU Jasmine
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7039
CADIÈRE Georges
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7040
MESSIS Nathan
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7041
RINDERKNECHT Louna
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7042
NARDINI Milos
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7043
RESTA Idris
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7044
ETIENNE Loïc
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7045
BARBI Ilan
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7046
ANDRADE DE SA Saraly
1984
Meyrin
GE
POR
[FAMILY]
7047
MARQUISE Damien
1978
Thoiry
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7048
MARQUISE Loris
2013
Toiry
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7049
MARQUISE Maël
2016
Thoiry
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7050
Jimenez Betello
JIMÉNEZ Joana
1979
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
[FAMILY]
7051
Jimenez Betello
JIMÉNEZ BETELLO Matisse
2016
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
ESP
[FAMILY]
7052
Jimenez Betello
JIMÉNEZ BETELLO Maël
2019
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
ESP
[FAMILY]
7053
LARPIN Tiana
2016
Bellevue
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7054
SohAdy
SZYNALSKI Alexandre
1975
Carouge Ge
GE
FRA
[FAMILY]
7055
SohAdy
SZYNALSKI Reetu
1987
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7056
SohAdy
SZYNALSKI Sohan
2014
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7057
SohAdy
SZYNALSKI Adya
2016
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7058
WATANABE BERSIER Tomi
1980
Dardagny
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7059
BERSIER Hanaé
2009
Dardagny
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7060
BERSIER Hadrien
2012
Dardagny
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7061
ESTEVES Paulo
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7062
Gouedard
GOUEDARD Maxime
2013
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7063
Gouedard
SINGY Tan
1985
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
[FAMILY]
7064
TIECHE Christian
1980
Russin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7065
TIECHE Aline
1983
Russin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7066
TIECHE Mathilde
2013
Russin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7067
JOTTERAND CHAPARRO Corinne
1981
Versoix
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7068
CHAPARRO Emma
2014
Versoix
-
SUI
[FAMILY]
7069
Ecole de Meyrin-Bellavista
GRAÇA ESTEVES Kelian
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7070
BERNER Daniela
1991
Meyrin
GE
ESP
[FAMILY]
7071
COURTOIS Sophie
1991
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7072
COURTOIS DARET Camille
2020
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7073
Thomas Daret
DARET Thomas
1989
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
[FAMILY]
7074
PERROULAZ Neilan
2016
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7075
PERROULAZ Joanne
1987
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7076
HAHLING Daniel
1958
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7077
PERROULAZ Nemy
2018
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7078
SRDANOVIC Darko
2018
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]
7079
BRÜMMER Anneke
1977
Meyrin
GE
GER
[FAMILY]
7080
BOUELE Marion
2013
Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAMILY]

[FAST] - Femmes
90

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
WALSH Katie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1003
CORTES Cristina
1989
Gaillard
-
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1006
Dauphins Genève
LUTZ Margaret
1991
Meyrin
GE
USA
[FAST] - Femmes
1008
DAHN-SINGH Nathalie
1988
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1010
HATCH Hannah
1982
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[FAST] - Femmes
1013
RAMOGIDA Tonia
1990
Romanel-Sur-Morges
VD
CAN
[FAST] - Femmes
1014
SOOTER Nina
1987
Meyrin
GE
GER
[FAST] - Femmes
1015
CHAUVY Laurence
1978
Etagnières
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1020
BISELX Audrey
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1021
TEMINIAN Vanessa
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1022
DUPRAZ Genevieve
1983
Archamps
AR
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1023
FLAG21
NECCO Silvia
1974
Genève
GE
ITA
[FAST] - Femmes
1024
MAZZOLA Olivia
1977
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1025
BAVAUD Nadège
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1029
THOMAS Rebekah
1977
Geneve
GE
GBR
[FAST] - Femmes
1031
CAUSSIN Delphine
1990
Bière
VD
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1033
GIROD Pascale
1992
Grône
VS
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1034
VAURS-COLNOT Anaëlle
1992
Gex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1038
ARIAS Marie
1979
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1039
EAA
BORTOLI Alana
2004
Pers Jussy
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1040
DEL NOTARO Lou
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1042
FSG Meyrin
MAYORAL Laura
2000
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1043
FSG Meyrin
LACAZE Léanne
2004
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1058
CHAMBAZ Nadine
1968
Thoiry
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1061
CADEVILLE Genevieve
1967
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1063
FLAG21
TORRES Andrea
1966
Genève
GE
COL
[FAST] - Femmes
1065
MEICHEL Pauline
1978
Cointrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1068
BOULAY Elise
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1069
CRIADO Alexia
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1071
KARAWITA Sanili
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1073
SIMONA Jehane
1987
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1074
HERVET Encarnacion
1964
Thoiry
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1075
TIHINEN Ulla
1967
Valleiry
-
FIN
[FAST] - Femmes
1077
CHANTON BAJRAMI Caroline
1980
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1078
ALVAREZ Vanessa
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1079
FÜRER Sylvie
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1081
perform
BELKHERROUBI Aude
1985
Chambesy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1083
GEORGE Zahra
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1086
ROUX Perrine
1985
Challex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1091
ROBAS Marina
1974
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1094
Geneva Run Club
DAVIS Meg
1967
Geneve
GE
GBR
[FAST] - Femmes
1096
DENBY Jessie
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1098
BOCHET Aurélie
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1099
CHAPPUIS Laura
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1102
STERN Manuelle
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1103
NINET Gaëlle
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1104
ROIG DO NASCIMENTO Laura
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1107
GenevaTriathlon
JEANNIN Floriane
1985
Nyon
VD
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1116
PERSONNIC Nathalie
1976
Peillonnex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1117
COSTA Maria
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1118
GÉNOT Charlotte
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1130
DUGERDIL Stéphanie
1978
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1139
Stade Genève
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1141
LEUBA Delphine
1997
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1142
KÄNEL Sandrine
1986
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1146
AVG
BLANCY Louisa
1997
Vernieraïre
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1147
ANÇAY Frédérique
1979
Archamps
-
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1148
ROMBACH Meggi
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1149
NOVOTNY Martina
1982
Genève
GE
AUT
[FAST] - Femmes
1150
MAYORAL Aurélia
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1151
NERFIN Joëlle
2008
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1158
AMRBRUSTER Magda
1985
Genève
GE
POL
[FAST] - Femmes
1159
SYED Zakia
1976
Meyrin
GE
MAR
[FAST] - Femmes
1160
ASJ74
HAVART Maelle
2000
Cernex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1164
RUCH Pauline
1983
Soral
-
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1173
Tri Team Pully
OLDEN Theresa
1990
Chexbres
VD
GER
[FAST] - Femmes
1174
DARDIC Berta
1978
Genève
GE
ARG
[FAST] - Femmes
1176
CIUCCHI Audrey
1995
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1178
Athlé St Julien
DUFOUR Laura
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1180
RUMASUGLIA Judith
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1182
JORDAN Maryvonne
1968
Saint-Cergues
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1184
TESFAYE Yodit
2003
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1187
GITONGA Caroline
1996
Genève
GE
KEN
[FAST] - Femmes
1202
PARMA Claire
1968
Thoiry
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
1203
Champagne running
JAQUENOUD-GRUAZ Laure
1980
Lully-Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1204
Cabinet Dentaire de Satigny
SEINTOU Katerina
1981
Péron
-
GRE
[FAST] - Femmes
1206
RODRIGUES Aurélie
1983
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1209
BLANC Mélanie
1987
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1211
AMACKER-MARTINEZ Patricia
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1216
Gobe Bitume /Stade de Genève
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1227
HAMILTON Ali
1988
Chambesy
GE
NZL
[FAST] - Femmes
1230
Triathlon Club Genève
DYLIKOWSKI Manon
1986
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1231
SERRANO Mariana
1984
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1234
MAYORAL Corinne
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1236
DUMAS Emilie
2002
Tannay
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1237
PFIFFNER Jara
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1238
Team Genève Trail
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1241
LISTER-BOSCHUNG Karen
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1243
GONELLE Carmen
1968
Hergiswil
-
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
1244
BAVAUD Nadège
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes

[FAST] - Hommes
122

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Lazyboys
CHRISTENSEN Daniel
1973
Tannay
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1005
JOST Samy
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1009
Divonne Running
SIMONIN Scott
1990
Gex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1011
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1012
NCS Traileman
VERNAZ Nicolas
1980
Copponex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1016
Team Pass
PASSARDI Alessandro
1978
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1017
FINO Lorenzo
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1018
Boolyth
MORONI Rodolfo
1979
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1019
TORRENTE Alain
1978
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1025
Salève Trail
GALLAY Fabian
1989
Cruseilles
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1026
ABATE Carmelo
1993
Bellevue
GE
ITA
[FAST] - Hommes
1027
Trelec.ch
NUNES Hugo Miguel
1988
Meyrin
GE
POR
[FAST] - Hommes
1028
Trelec.ch
PEREIRA Amilcar
1982
Satigny
GE
POR
[FAST] - Hommes
1030
HEWAWISENTHI Pasedu
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1035
COLNOT Ronan
1988
Gex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1036
TEAM BRIOMATE
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1037
QYTYKU Donjet
1987
Genève
GE
ALB
[FAST] - Hommes
1050
FSG Meyrin
MORENO Kevin
2000
Meyrin
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1057
ASFAW Tensai
1979
Nyon
VD
ETH
[FAST] - Hommes
1059
PAPILLON Gregory
1977
Corsier
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1060
Berthies Sport
BOUILLOT Thomas
1983
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1062
SOMBRET Cyril
1972
Archamps
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1064
Triathlon Club Geneve
DESQUIENS Valentin
1988
Geneve
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1066
EAA La foulée d'Annemasse
FOREST Christophe
1980
Veigy
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1067
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1070
COUDURIER Nicolas
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1080
FÜRER René
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1082
BONVIN Valentin
1994
Gaillard
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1084
LE GALL Noel
1947
Peron
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1085
MADANI Sofian
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1088
KRUK Szymon
2004
Genève
GE
POL
[FAST] - Hommes
1089
ITTAH Jeremy
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1090
CHAPUIS Pierrik
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1095
BRANDT Christophe
1973
Onex
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1097
VALLIER Jérémy
1987
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1100
Léman Running
TEMINIAN Philippe
1984
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1101
AZNAR Benjamin
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1105
TOURTELLOTTE Arthur
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1106
DEMAKOV Oleg
1979
Meyrin
-
RUS
[FAST] - Hommes
1110
weperf
FONTERAY Jérémy
1979
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1111
CIMINO Michaël
1990
Crozet
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1112
ROTACH Vincent
1979
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1113
Pascalou Dupraz Forezver
DARET Thomas
1989
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1115
ELSAYED Rami
2001
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1119
BIGLER Nicolas
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1120
FRIEDLI Daniel
1959
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1121
TINGUELY Yves
1959
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1122
MAIOLO Ilario
1962
Genève
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1123
RUNGASAMY Daven
1971
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1124
OZDAYI Mustafa
1974
Genève
GE
TUR
[FAST] - Hommes
1125
KURT Julien
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1126
DIAS Ricardo
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1127
DAMIEN Caloz
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1128
ASHRAF Farzad
1986
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1129
ALHUSSAIN Mohamad
1991
Genève
GE
SYR
[FAST] - Hommes
1131
EMA EBEDE Basile
1975
Geneve
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1132
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
ITA
[FAST] - Hommes
1133
D'OVIDIO Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
[FAST] - Hommes
1134
SINHA Amit
1984
Meyrin
-
IND
[FAST] - Hommes
1135
GALLOIS David
1980
Farges
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1136
ALTIERI Eric
1976
Savigny
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1137
CNG
VATINEL Pierre-Antoine
1971
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1138
RIAT Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1140
LEUBA Bernard
1968
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1143
TUNA Alexander
1987
Genève
GE
USA
[FAST] - Hommes
1144
LA BSQ
ALADJEM Dan
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1145
RASTI Fabrice
1988
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1152
KRISHNA Ganesamoorthy
1976
Carouge
GE
SRI
[FAST] - Hommes
1153
NAZARI Sakhi
1994
Genève
GE
AFG
[FAST] - Hommes
1154
RIESEN Christopher
2002
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1155
JOSSI Sébastien
1981
Confignon
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1156
MORAND Grégoire
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1157
LALICATA Matthias
2007
Genève
GE
-
[FAST] - Hommes
1161
GRENNO Raphael
1974
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1162
serge
WISARD Benoit
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1163
BUSCHBECK Stefan
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1165
SZYNALSKI Alexandre
1975
Carouge Ge
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1166
WePerf
GOVAERTS Patrice
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1167
Run4Help
REBELO Antonio
1985
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1168
PAOLIELLO Yannis
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1169
ULRICH Didier
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1170
SCHORER Damien
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1171
BOUCHERY Cédric
1980
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1172
RIVAS Rodolfo
1980
Geneva
GE
MEX
[FAST] - Hommes
1175
GRILLET Dylan
1997
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1177
RÖTHLISBERGER Bastien
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1179
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1181
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1183
LAYCOCK Paul
1977
Genève
GE
GBR
[FAST] - Hommes
1186
TESFAYE Eticha
1974
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1188
CLSO
MOINE Florian
1995
Machilly
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1189
RONO Reuben Kiptoo
2000
Genève
GE
KEN
[FAST] - Hommes
1197
BUSSY Wondimu
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1198
Trisaleve Annemasse Agglo
MICHAUD Benoit
1983
Annemasse
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1199
CLSO
MOINE Stéphane
1969
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1200
RUN4BEER
DENTAND Sébastien
1975
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1201
MICHAUD Bertrand
1989
Gaillard
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1205
Cabinet dentaire de Satigny
LE LOSTEC Stéphane
1973
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1207
TABOADA Francisco
1976
Veyrier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1208
KLOPFENSTEIN Diego
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1210
AMACKER Julien
1978
Onex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1212
MARTININI Alexandre
1974
Bellevue
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1213
EUSEBIO Jorge
1978
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1214
NICOD Thierry
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1215
FISCHER Michaël
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1217
Tri-Club Genève
OCCHILUPO Sandro
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1218
OPITEK Alain
1963
Vandoeuvres
GE
FRA
[FAST] - Hommes
1219
SENN Simon
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1220
RCB Collonge-Bellerive
SILVA Damien
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1221
SILVA Miguel
1978
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1222
DUMALLE Florian
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1223
Fusion 4 kids
TRIPODI David
1976
Genève
-
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1224
OPPLIGER Nicolas
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1225
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Farvagny
FR
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1226
FC St-Paul
LUTHY Arthur
1999
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1228
PARMAS Yvon
1972
Onex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1229
Etoile-Genève VBC
JOST Roland
1965
Bellevue
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1233
MONTAGNER Nicolas
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1235
DUMAS Olivier
1974
Tannay
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1239
COUDURIER Nicolas
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1240
PILLIONNEL Georges
1948
Commugny
VD
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
1242
ROHRBASSER-REY Thomas
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes

[FAST] - U16 Filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
THURLER Coralie
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1044
FSG Meyrin
KEITA Awa
2008
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1045
FSG Meyrin
FIORITO Tea
2007
Prévessin
-
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1051
FSG Meyrin
MUSAVULI Deogratias
2008
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1052
FSG Meyrin
MYERS Eve
2008
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1054
FSG Meyrin
RODRIGUEZ Thalia
2008
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1087
KRUK Alexandra
2007
Genève
GE
POL
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1108
CAG
KEBERLE Maëlle
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1109
CAG
KEBERLE Océane
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1191
Versoix Athlétisme
BOARON Julie
2007
Founex
VD
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
1193
Versoix Athlétisme
DUGAS Lucilla
2008
Bellevue
GE
ITA
[FAST] - U16 Filles

[FAST] - U16 Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
AVG
POLETTI Dylan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1041
FSG Meyrin
MEICHEL Armel
2008
Cointrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1048
FSG Meyrin
CHINEA-SARRET Mathis
2007
Prevessin
-
FRA
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1049
FSG Meyrin
BEN ISMAIL Rayan
2007
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1053
FSG Meyrin
PETER Thomas
2008
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1055
FSG Meyrin
SERRANO Maxime
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1056
FSG Meyrin
TRELEANI Nolan
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1072
BOULOT Arthur
2007
0793873788
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1092
C.H. Châtelaine
GASTEIGER Elias
2007
Genève
-
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1093
FSG BERNEX-CONFIGNON
VOLLENWEIDER Mathieu
2008
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1114
Stade Genève
MORAND Grégoire
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1194
Versoix Athlétisme
FERRO LUZZI Alessandro
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
1196
Versoix Athlétisme
MEX Théo
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons

[FAST] - U18 Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1046
FSG Meyrin
FINO Elora
2006
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Filles
1047
FSG Meyrin
DE CRISTOFARO Sidonie
2006
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Filles

[FAST] - U18 Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1032
AYARI Mehdi
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1076
Versoix Athlétisme
AESCHBACHER Fabian
2006
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1185
BEKELE BAYI Yitbarek
2005
Meyrin
GE
ETH
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1190
Versoix athlétisme
VOLPI Romeo
2005
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1192
Versoix Athlétisme
BROGGINI Antone
2006
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1195
Versoix Athlétisme
KHAN Xavier
2006
Collex-Bossy
GE
NED
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
1232
DILUZIO Enzo
2006
Ville La Grand
-
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons

[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
48

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CHEVALIER Jessica
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
7
Geneva Run Club
EVANS Joanna
1991
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
12
BOUZA Diana
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
18
Aucun
FIASCHI Elodie
1983
Carouge
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
20
LEFEBVRE Marie
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
24
SAMSSONOW Clara
1996
Paris
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
30
VASQUEZ Virginie
1984
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
41
HUGUET Apolline
1991
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
46
Basics
AEBI Carole
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
47
East Sutherland
ROBERTS-LAW Nerys
1991
Thônes
-
GBR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
53
DR
NUNN Mary
1983
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
GBR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
64
Fitness Aderycke
SIOHAN Christelle
1987
Collex
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
78
MORRA Severina
1986
Gravellona Toce
-
ITA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
84
VASYLYEVA FOSSATI Olena
1985
Onex
GE
UKR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
101
LE LANN Kelsey
1986
01170 - Cessy
-
USA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
128
LASSERRE Colline
2003
München
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
134
HERREROS Myriam
1989
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
153
BOISSEAU Joanna
1990
Ursy
FR
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
154
ROTH Mathilde
1998
Orbe
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
161
LANDI Alexandra
1995
Gaillard
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
176
MATHE Jennifer
1988
Mies
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
177
MULLER Sammy-Jo
1990
Aubonne
VD
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
191
Xperiencetraining
TULEGENOVA Kassiyet
1986
Meyrin
GE
KAZ
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
197
CA Ambilly
PUKE Liene
1988
Ferney-Voltaire
-
LAT
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
202
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
229
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
SPEARMAN Amy
1999
Confignon
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
232
KIRALY Laura
1997
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
242
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
MORZIER Amandine
2001
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
243
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
GREZET Caroline
1987
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
249
REYMOND Laura
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
250
REY Linda
1984
Grand-Lacy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
251
ARSENIE Ioana
1984
Genève
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
252
DELLOYE Clémence
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
253
KRIEG Mauranne
1993
Meyrin
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
259
BIGLER-ARGUELLO Andrea
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
285
BELIME Aline
1988
Beaumont
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
301
FIGARI Vanessa
1985
Genève
GE
PER
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
310
Hopital de la tour
TALLONNEAU Faustine
1984
Lucinges
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
319
MORIN Bertille
1989
Annecy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
321
Gobe Bitume
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
334
WETCHY Tina
1985
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
341
KIPROP Joan Jepkorir
1992
Genève
GE
KEN
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
356
AC Evian
MOICHON Marine
1996
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
363
HUWILER Priyanka
1999
Etoy
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
374
CAG Farvagny
RISER-PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Cormagens
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
383
LAPPE Annabelle
1989
Challex
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
395
TriGeneve
NAZARENKO Vlada
2004
Veyrier
GE
UKR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
397
LAM Laetitia
1993
Puplinge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes

[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
SUMMERS Sioni
1991
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
10
SPICHER Romain
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
11
CUNADO Kevin
1995
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
16
ZUFFEREY Philippe
1995
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
19
DE BENITO Jorge
1993
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
23
CHUNG Kevin
1988
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
25
RASTELLO Sébastien
1994
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
28
US ELITE
BRAS Filipe
1985
Genève
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
44
CALMELET Romain
1993
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
48
DUEZ Yan Gabriel
1999
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
52
DUBOIS Cédric
1985
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
54
Velo Perfection
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
56
CORNETA Filipe
1986
La Plaine
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
62
LE LANN Loïc
1989
01170 - Cessy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
63
SUCHYTA Dakota
1992
Collex
GE
USA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
67
BEN AYED Ali
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
69
CMBM
AVIOLAT Pierre
1997
Chamonix
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
72
TOUMI Nadir
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
74
TAVARES José
1988
Prévessin-Moens
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
79
ODDINA Mattia
1986
Cessy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
88
DILAN Sarven
1983
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
91
WÜRGLER Steeve
1984
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
93
FC Famalicao de Genève
OSORIO Vitor
1987
Meyrin
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
97
FSG Meyrin
PASCHE Loic
1998
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
98
FSG Meyrin
VIONNET Bradley
2003
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
102
ZEHFUS Benoit
1983
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
104
CRETEGNY Matthieu
2001
Etoy
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
109
YES Bootcamp
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
120
DONZE Jean-Pascal
1986
Monnetier-Mornex
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
123
Running conseils team
DIND Florian
1997
Vevey
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
135
HERREROS Stephane
1989
St Genis Pouilly
FR
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
138
Geneva Triathlon
REMOTO Alberto
1984
Genève
GE
ITA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
140
WESTEEL Luc
1991
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
142
FONSECA David
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
144
BIQUE Michael
1983
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
145
BERTHOLET Benoit
1994
Orbe
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
151
EMMENEGGER Yann
1983
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
155
ROUSSEAU Herve
1985
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
160
BONVIN Valentin
1994
Gaillard
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
162
SANTOS Bruno
1983
Petit Lancy
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
166
DOS SANTOS Carlos
1984
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
170
CSPSV2
ROUX Emmanuel
1984
Challex
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
174
DUPASQUIER Cédric
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
178
PFEIFFER Morgan
1992
Aubonne
VD
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
186
BONVIN Marc René
1985
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
201
LOUP François
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
204
BURGNIARD Antoine
1998
Reignier
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
206
PREPAMAX
FAVEZ David
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
211
VOIRIN Rémi
1990
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
218
PINCEMIN Alexis
1986
Prévessin Moens
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
224
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
DODIN Yann
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
248
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
254
GOCEN Erdem
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
TUR
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
255
KARA Sadik
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
256
CARCIENTE DE BLAS Daniel
1989
Meyrin
GE
ESP
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
257
HEINZEN Vincent
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
258
DO VALE PEREIRA David
1990
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
281
SALENTO 73
ALEMANNO Pasquale
1986
Meyrin
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
289
NAVASCUES CORNAGO Angel
1985
Sergy
-
ESP
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
295
POZZI Fabio
1987
Peron
-
ITA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
296
Xperience training
RIVA Laurent
1986
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
298
CERN
CARRA Federico
1984
Gex
-
ITA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
302
PINTO Ricardo
1987
Veyrier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
303
LOHIER Reginal Yvon
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
313
Sharc Team Triathlon
MAUBRU Florian
1989
Pringy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
318
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
SULTAN MOHAMED Mahmoud
1983
Genève
GE
AFG
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
320
DELEZINIER Timothé
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
325
BORODIN Mikhail
1986
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
333
ALY Mohamed
1998
Meyrin
GE
EGY
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
342
KIPKORIR Asbel
1990
Genève
GE
KEN
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
347
DURAND Damien
1983
Cessy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
348
CONRAD Thibault
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
349
YEH Yoran
1995
Meyrin
GE
NED
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
362
LE GOFF Pierre
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
366
DE PAIVA Helder
1988
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
380
SABARIEGO Michael
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
384
COPPENET Alain
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
391
GONDRY Simon
1984
Saint Cergues
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
393
ROY DE LA CHAISE Nicolas
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
396
DROMZEE Martin
1988
Annemasse
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes

[FURIOUS] - F40
48

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Leman Running
EL OUAKYLY Lamia
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
9
COSTA Vera
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
POR
[FURIOUS] - F40
38
LLANEZA Marie-Ange
1976
Montreux
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
39
LAMBELET Priscille
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
49
JOURDAN Michelle
1973
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
70
Les Essoufflés
PIERRECLOS Cécile
1976
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
83
ALBERTI Federica
1979
Genève
GE
ITA
[FURIOUS] - F40
87
CAILLET Sarah
1982
Meyrin
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
105
GINNARD Janet
1979
Prevessin-Moens [ain]
-
USA
[FURIOUS] - F40
110
LAMON Roxane
1978
Saint-Julien
VS
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
112
CERN
ALANDES PRADILLO Maria
1977
01280
-
ESP
[FURIOUS] - F40
121
Genevatriathlon
CAVALLARI Paola
1973
Ginevra
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
139
Geneva Triathlon
BORDONI Stefania
1982
Geneve
-
ITA
[FURIOUS] - F40
146
Les Sista'
ZWAHLEN Anne-Sylvie
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
150
THEYTAZ-SPICHER Christelle
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
158
MATI Serah Mutheu
1980
Genève
GE
KEN
[FURIOUS] - F40
163
RODRIGUEZ Marie José
1973
Genève
GE
ESP
[FURIOUS] - F40
164
CORNUZ Marie Luce
1978
Meinier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
168
Les Sista'
ZWAHLEN Marie-Pierre
1977
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
173
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
175
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
[FURIOUS] - F40
180
TEAM CHOPARD
BENHAMIDA Louisa
1973
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
183
SALLES Alexandra
1978
Ambilly
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
185
BURRI Emmanuelle
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
194
DUFAUT Carinne
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
213
GARRIDO Nathalie
1975
Geneve
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
215
TIMMINS Elodie
1978
Crozet
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
217
STEINER Séverine
1979
1294
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
230
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
ORLANDO PIGNOLY Maristella
1977
Carouge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
231
CARRAUD Sandra
1980
Pers Jussy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
237
tugas corredores genebra
VEIGA Olivete
1979
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
240
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
TOFFEL Lucie
1977
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
260
ARMINJON Fanny
1975
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
261
TERCIER Elodie
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
262
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
294
LEGER Séverine
1977
Chevry
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
328
Flag21
GALLAY CAUDET Christel
1974
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
331
Mélanie
POLET Melanie
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
338
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
346
MORA-RUBIO Begonya
1974
Genève
GE
ESP
[FURIOUS] - F40
351
KOUKOL Gaëlle
1982
Puplinge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
352
BERDOZ Nadège
1980
Puplinge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
353
Flag 21
RESVARD Christelle
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
354
GARNIER Agnes
1976
Puplinge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
387
MENA Jacqueline
1977
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
389
ROSSA Sophie
1978
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F40
392
SPROULE ZUCHOWSKA Marzena
1973
Prevessin
-
SWE
[FURIOUS] - F40
394
GUGLYA Leonila
1982
Veyrier
GE
UKR
[FURIOUS] - F40

[FURIOUS] - F50+
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Geneva Raid Nature
PYTHON Maïko
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
15
LE CAM Nadine
1970
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
21
LEFEBVRE Catherine
1965
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
37
PÉGUET Dominique
1968
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
40
ANDENMATTEN Ioulia
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
43
Oppliger un jour Oppliger toujours
HEIRICH Isabelle
1967
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
58
SUTER Anne-Françoise
1970
Lonay
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
60
LAMONTRE Pascale
1969
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
77
BRYANT Jayne
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
GBR
[FURIOUS] - F50+
80
RABAUD Florence
1972
Jonzier Epagny
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
82
MORZIER Roxane
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
99
pas de club
DI LUZIO Christelle
1971
Ville-La-Grand
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
107
Foulée Glandoise
MANI Susanne
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
114
BERTOSSA Carole
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
115
FAHRNI Marguerite
1971
Meyrin
GE
ESP
[FURIOUS] - F50+
116
Ecotrail
CROFT Anne-Marie
1970
Archamps
-
GBR
[FURIOUS] - F50+
132
HAMILTON Jenni
1968
Prévessin-Moëns
-
GBR
[FURIOUS] - F50+
149
AUBERTIN Frederique
1964
Sillingy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
171
CRASSIER MOKDAD Cecile
1970
Genthod
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
182
BARCHÉCHATH Sylvie
1972
1202
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
190
CHRISTEN Merita
1961
Onex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
196
PAATZ Lourdes
1966
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
199
GROBON Céline
1969
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
200
BRUNNER Valérie
1968
Crozet
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
233
La Côte Runners / Rivegauche
GAILLE Chantal
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
236
tugas corredores genebra
SILVA Cida
1972
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
239
KELLER Sandrine
1966
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
241
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
FROMIN Sophie
1969
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
247
DOMAS Sylvie
1964
74330
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
263
LAFFAY Martine
1955
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
264
LACROIX Christine
1963
Ornex
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
297
HAO XIE Xiaotong
1972
Geneve
GE
ESP
[FURIOUS] - F50+
305
CATHELINEAU Isabelle
1969
Versoix
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
308
Footing Club Meyrin
WOLF Gabrielle
1968
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
311
VO Tran Doan Trinh
1957
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
316
Geneva Raid Nature
LECLERCQ Judith
1972
Ornex
GE
RSA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
327
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
336
CRETENOUD Susan
1962
Monnetier-Mornex
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
344
Ecotrail
MEIER Francine
1972
Soral
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
350
ARRIGO-KLOVE Laurence
1969
Chambésy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+
364
Cicorun
RUMIANO Roberta
1972
Prevessin
-
ITA
[FURIOUS] - F50+
378
SCHAFFNER Astrid
1962
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F50+

[FURIOUS] - M40
87

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
GenevaTriathlon
GUENIAT Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
27
ALVAREZ Michael
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
31
VASQUEZ Gustavo
1978
Vernier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
33
RUBIN Sébastien
1976
Meinier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
42
AVRIL Jerome
1978
Troinex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
45
FAHMY Stephane
1974
Founex
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
51
BORFIGA Jean-François
1976
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - M40
55
ANDREY Christophe
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
57
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
65
UBS
LOVIS Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
66
CAMOS Marco
1975
Onex
GE
ITA
[FURIOUS] - M40
71
USY
FOFFA Stéphane
1980
1468
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
73
BREGUET Vincent
1975
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
76
WYER Adrien
1982
Chancy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
86
OTERO Miguel
1981
Onexonex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
89
ISEM CHEN Roy
1979
Petit-Lancy
GE
GUA
[FURIOUS] - M40
90
STRÜBIN Pascal
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
94
Fc Famalicão Genève
DIAS Ricardo
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
95
KACORRAJ Besnik
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
106
PERRY Ben
1977
Prevessin-Moens [ain]
-
GBR
[FURIOUS] - M40
111
PANIGHETTI Stéphane
1975
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
117
AUVINET Anthony
1973
Sergy
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - M40
119
CICR
ALTHAUS Fabrice
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
122
cp28/rivegauche
GAILLE Laurent
1977
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
125
ALBANESE Luca
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
127
LANCOUD Stéphane
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
129
BRYKOWSKI Rafal
1981
Onex
-
POL
[FURIOUS] - M40
130
PANOZZO Piero
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
131
GRECO Romano
1982
Carouge
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
133
KRATTINGER Benoît
1977
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
137
VIONNET Christophe
1976
Thoiry
-
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
141
MABILLARD Frederic
1980
Chancy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
143
Gecko Reo
EGGER Régis
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
147
ROD Nicolas
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40