Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

380 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
507
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Célia
2004
Anières
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles
508
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Kataline
2005
Anières
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles
509
Bluenote
GINDRE Stella
2005
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles
540
LOCATELLI Kim
2005
Begnins
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
583
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
249
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
280
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
DELUBAC Fanny
1992
Coppet
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
510
BACHMANN Delphine
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
521
HUMBERT Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
526
UNTERLOHNER Nuria
1986
Bassins
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
531
Eaux-Vives
SAX Rebecka
1996
Genève
GE
SWE
Seniors Dames
533
HELLER Magali
2000
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
534
RICOU Valentine
1994
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
535
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
537
MIELNIK Stephanie
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
538
JAUFFRET Apolline
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
539
DE KERIZOUËT Anne-Astrid
1992
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
542
BAUMBERGER Noémie
1992
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
544
NESPOLO Melissa
1987
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
545
Mao Running Spirit
LONG Christie
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
546
CASTELLA Solène
1998
Lovagny
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
547
VERGNE Salomé
1997
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
548
ADORNI Sofia
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
552
LEVRAY Marine
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
554
VAURS Lexane
2000
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
555
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
559
D-Team Dupasquier Sport
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1984
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
561
BAUDIN Lucie
1988
Sergy
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
564
HUMANN Barbara
1993
Chevry
-
AUT
Seniors Dames
565
ROPION Audrey
1989
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
566
PEREZ Rita
1994
Thoiry
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
569
SCHMIDT Marion
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
570
MARCHAND Claire
1993
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
571
BRUEL Laurence
1987
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
572
BACHILLER Irene
1993
Prevessin-Moens
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
574
PONCET Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
575
ZUFFEREY Olivia
1987
1292
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
577
REVERTE Aude
1984
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
582
COLLOMB Cyrielle
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
92

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Dent d’Oche
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Dent d'Oche Pro
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
LEHNERT-VUAILLET Ulysse
1996
Thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
66
BARÉ Anthony
1991
Pollionnay
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
VOLKL Valentin
1989
St Genis Pouilly
-
AUT
Seniors Hommes
82
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
BÉDAT Damien
1990
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
Les cyclos du dimanche
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Basile
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
KERRAND Wenceslas
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
96
DE CHAMBURE Nicolas
1985
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
97
PONS Bertrand
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
BRY Iohannès
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
FYOT Swan
1990
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
104
JAHAN Marc
1987
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
JOURDREN Lenaic
1986
Paris
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
112
Eaux-Vives
BEFFA Corentin
1991
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
Vez Team
VEZ David
1990
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
Vez Team
AUTHIER Steven
1990
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
119
Vez Team
BAUMBERGER Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Vez Team
PIDOUX Alain
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
Ballens
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
-SkyDôledeGuides-
FABIEN Simon
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
136
LONGET Damien
1984
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
145
COLLEUILLE Pierre
1984
Valleiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
146
holzkopp
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
149
Long'I'Run
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
LAVIGNE Florian
1989
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
156
BOBST & peau
BADET Léonard
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
SCHADEGG Alain
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
FANGOUS Damien
1990
Divonne-Les-Bains, Fr
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
166
SIS Genève
PONCET Benjamin
1986
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
169
BIZZOZERO Baptiste
1985
Denens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
170
CERN Running Club
CUNNINGHAM Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
174
HAMAN Anthony
1993
Viry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
178
Dijon singletrack
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
181
FERTAT Kévin
1993
Cran-Gevrier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
182
Sur un coup de tête
THIÉMARD Marc
1986
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
195
FLOQUET Michael
1986
Copponex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
197
SCOTT RUNNING CH
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
199
PELLET Xavier
1995
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
200
ACE Genève Ambulances
GERBER Yoan
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
206
RIOS Oriol
1988
Sergy
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
210
Longipo
BRUNET Guillaume
1984
Longirod
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
213
DEMARE Romain
1985
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
216
BROUX Karl
1995
Perly
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
218
BEIL Geoffrey
1989
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
219
BOSON Miguel
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
221
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
222
MARTIN Jose
1990
Thoiry
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
224
GARCIA Enrique
1990
Ferney Voltaire
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
227
KURUM Armand
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
228
POUZIN Thibault
1990
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
229
DPM-TRL
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
230
Redlisa TRL
NAEF Gaetan
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
forestiere rosti
COLIN Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
235
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
236
LASNEL Vincent
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
237
MELLERIN Victor
1991
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
239
LAUBER Cedric
1994
Agiez
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
241
Teysalpi
MONNIER Sébastien
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
245
CERN
RIU Oriol
1992
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
246
RS équipement Morgins
DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
250
VAN DOBBEN Lukas
1987
Pougny
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
252
BALASKA Benjamin
1990
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
253
CRD (Club des Randonneurs de Dimanche)
GALLIFA Adria
1992
Geneve
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
255
Game
GAMBERALE Sebastian
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
256
VERNET Clement
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
258
HONG Geunhee
1986
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
KOR
Seniors Hommes
260
Geneve Smashfest Crew
KLEISER Johannes
1990
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
261
CDR
QUESADA Carlos
1993
Genève
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
262
RODRIGUEZ David
1991
Geneve
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
264
FRASER Matthew
1985
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
265
CALVO Flavio
1988
Saint-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
266
CRD (Club des Randonneurs de Dimanche)
GSTRUND Albert
1991
Genève
GE
SLE
Seniors Hommes
267
ffme
MILLAUD Martin
1992
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
268
LUTHY Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
269
GENOULAZ Vincent
1986
Meylan
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
270
Top Gun de Prémanon
FAURE Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
273
Swiss Team
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
277
SIS Genève
LÉCUREUX Stéphane
1989
Trélex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
278
GRARD Simon
1986
Loisin
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
279
CHAPELLE Florian
1986
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
282
HUG Bastien
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
283
Timatec
COULON Willy
1994
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
284
BOZZINI Morgan
1984
Prangins
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
285
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
286
TEAM CHAUDALLA
HEYBERGER Vincent
1984
Charmey (gruyère)c
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
291
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
292
MONTAGNER Nicolas
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
293
Paquis
STEVEWSON Nicolas
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
Ski club Meinier
KESSLER Simone
1970
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
501
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
502
Anieres bouge
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
503
SCHELLING Martina
1981
Ferlens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
505
BOLUMAR Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
506
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Wiveka
1973
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
511
BANKS Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
512
MARTI Claudia
1970
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
513
FONJALLAZ Laurence
1966
Cully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
514
HATCH Robyn
1970
Geneve
GE
USA
Vétérans Dames
515
FROGG Anne-Cathrine
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
516
CAMMELLI Sabina
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
517
WERREN Diane
1979
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
518
GURREA Nerea
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
CLAVET Chantal
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
CALOZ Diana
1973
Signy
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
ADDOR Alexandra
1972
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
523
LEULIET Veronique
1975
Pinchat
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
524
DE MONTFALCON Sylvie
1973
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
525
CHABRY Nathalie
1967
Collex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
527
GRAS Mélanie
1982
Crans
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
KOBLER Regula
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
529
ZANOTELLI CRETEGNY Clare
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
GUMY Sandra
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
532
PANBIANCO Costanza
1979
Anieres
GE
LUX
Vétérans Dames
536
ECUYER SICRE Vanessa
1978
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
541
CAF Reignier
LAFFITTE Laurence
1966
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
543
BOBST & peau
WAGNER Sigrid
1968
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
549
CHATELANAT MARMIER Stephanie
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
550
CRETEGNY Danielle
1964
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
551
STEINGRUBER Christa
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
553
COLLET Karine
1971
Lajoux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
556
Ski Club Meinier
METTLER Rosmarie
1964
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
557
Ski Club Meinier
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
558
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
560
New Team
BAYS Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
562
LAPAIRE Carole
1960
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
563
GRANGIER Aline
1976
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
567
LE COCQ Rachel
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
568
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Catherine
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
573
-SkyDôledeGuides-
POMMERET Céline
1976
Prevessin
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
576
CARREAU Christine
1970
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
578
PFIFFNER Sara
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
579
KOKRDA Suzanne
1983
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
580
Les Dolus
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
581
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
584
Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
585
ROLLIER Tanya
1964
Présilly
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
586
PAGEL Carola
1968
Gex
-
GER
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
199

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
2
Altitude
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
4
st genis
NAYET Jerome
1974
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
5
-SkyDôledeGuides-
MORONVAL Alexandre
1977
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
6
SkyDôleGuides
REYNAUD Pascal
1968
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
7
SkyDôledeGuides
GARRIGUES Benoit
1976
Nürensdorf
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
8
-SkyDôledeGuides-
COQUEUGNIOT Remy
1977
Groisy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
9
Anieres bouge
KRUGER Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
10
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
11
gssig
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
12
GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
13
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
14
Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
15
PDLSSA
COSTA Didier
1975
Fillinges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
16
MELSE Adriaan
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
NED
Vétérans Hommes
17
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
18
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
19
859 Coaching
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
20
MEYER Samuel
1972
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
22
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
23
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
24
Ski Club Meinier
PITTET Patrice
1960
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
26
Team GSSIG
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
27
VIANDAZ Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
29
FILLIEZ André
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
30
BOVIN Jakob
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
31
GANTNER Michael
1971
Rickenbach Sz
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
32
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
33
Ski Club Meinier
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
34
APAYDIN Sebastien Sidik
1977
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
35
DEMOLE Sebastien
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
36
COLLART Sebastien
1979
Cologny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
HÜGLI Samuel
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
38
LA ROCHE Emanuel
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
39
OPHIR Yarom
1974
Cologny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
40
SCHAFFNER Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
41
AS Mouthe
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
42
ferodecavallo
BOROLI Filippo
1980
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
43
ferodecavallo
RIGAMONTI Fabio
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
44
ferodecavallo
HERMES Miozzari
1974
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
ferodecavallo
ROBERT-NICOUD Hugues
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
46
ANDREAZZA William
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
47
RATHJEN Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
48
SCHNEIDER Gerhard
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
49
HAGEMAN Arnaud
1982
La Rippe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
50
WERREN Jean-Frédéric
1967
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
GINDRE Michel
1966
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
52
VENTURA François
1967
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
53
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
JetFacile
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
55
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
57
Les chamois de la fondue
HAUSER Vincent
1980
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
58
WRIGHT Nicholas
1974
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
59
RIBEIRO Thomas
1981
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
60
Les Spitz
PERSONNE Christophe
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
61
Les Spitz
STANCA Rafaelle
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
62
WEBER Christophe
1968
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
63
MARTIGNANO Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
64
WOLFSON Mike
1971
Geneva
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
65
CHARLIER Fabian
1973
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
67
VEIGA Luis
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
68
-SkyDôledeGuides-
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
69
La tribu Cherbu
CHERBULIEZ Michel
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
70
PHELAN Eoin
1975
Ville-La-Grand
-
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
71
JOLY Nicolas
1977
Geneve
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
72
-SkyDôledeGuides-
HOCHET Maxime
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
73
-SkyDôledeGuides-
VOLPERT Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
75
BOUVIER Frederic
1977
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
76
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
77
SOMAND PRAZ DE LYS SKIALP
LEULIET Frédéric
1977
Pinchat
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
78
CESAM
BECOULET Sébastien
1978
Saint - Vit
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
79
Team Fondue
HOFFMAN Andy
1971
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Hommes
80
DE MONTFALCON Paul
1968
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
81
NOVIO FIRE TEAM
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
83
CHABRY Eric
1968
Collex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
84
Running Conseil Jura
PERRIN Xavier
1976
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
86
Meinier
COURRIER Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
87
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
88
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
89
Cornalin Racing Team
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
90
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
94
OLTRAMARE Roger
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
95
GERNAND David
1982
Bassins
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
98
MARTI Gaëtan
1973
Le Mont
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
99
BERTHOLET Patrick
1972
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
100
PICCO Andrea
1979
Confignon
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
101
CRETEGNY Yves
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
105
ROH Damien
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
106
VIGNY Damien
1973
La Muraz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
107
Rolex Sport
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
109
CAP JURA CHAMPAGNOLE
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
110
DEMAKOV Oleg
1979
Meyrin
-
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
111
STAEHLI Philippe
1975
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
113
DIGNOES Alberto
1961
Vesenaz
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
114
OLTRAMARE Patrick
1975
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
115
SICRE Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
116
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
121
Vez Team
CUJEAN Denis
1956
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
122
WEBER Etienne
1976
Duillier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
124
Jura Sports
TSCHOPP Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
SkyDôledeGuides
BRISTOL Alex
1968
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
126
RUDAZ Serge
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
127
SPENGLER Fred
1972
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
129
LENAERTS Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
130
HERNOT Jérôme
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
131
MikeTheBike
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
Moment volé
EMERY Olivier
1960
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
WATZLAWICK Leo
1961
Mies
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
134
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
135
MAZZOLI Stephane
1966
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
137
GVA TEAM
BOURIEL Steve
1982
Copponex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
138
LIAND Raphaël
1960
Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
DE LUNA Roland
1968
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
140
DELALOYE Olivier
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
141
ROMANO Angelo
1972
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
BOURIEL Yoann
1983
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
143
Evian Off course
CAGNION Thibault
1973
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
144
Sport Quest
HORNER Damien
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
CAF Reignier
LAFFITTE Emmanuel
1969
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
148
The A-Team
HÄLG Maurice
1977
Savigny
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
150
TEUSCHER Stéphane
1966
Berolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
151
BFM
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
153
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Les Diablerets
VD
SWE
Vétérans Hommes
154
Longipeaux
MUELLER Andreas
1970
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
155
Yanskee
SALCONE Jacob
1982
Geneva
GE
USA
Vétérans Hommes
158
HELBIG Christian
1963
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
159
Type 1 Diabetics uphill!
CASTELLTORT Sebastien
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
160
EHLE Bernd
1971
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
161
SPIESS Dominik
1962
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
162
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
163
ORLANDO Daniel
1974
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
VERNA Alexandre
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
167
KAHLBACHER Thierry
1975
Sézenove
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
168
SCHALCHER Yoann
1983
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
SCHWITZGUEBEL René
1959
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
Crazy/Dteam
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
175
ETIENNE Pascal
1962
Anthy Sur Leman
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
176
Ski club Champagnole
KUHNI Jean
1951
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
177
PARATTE Christophe
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
179
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
180
ZANETTA Grégoire
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
183
HALIMI Raphael
1974
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
184
-SkyDôledeGuides-
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
185
VALLET Marc
1983
Boujeons
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
186
PAINOT Antoine
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
DÉLÉAVAL Cyril
1976
Berney
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
188
BERNEY Laurent
1971
Collonges Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
189
LELOURDY Didier
1976
La Cure
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
190
MEULEY Eric
1964
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
191
Team treize étoiles
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
192
Team Esprit Montagne
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Vétérans Hommes
193
TRY YVERDON
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
194
BIANCHI Yanik
1982
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
196
CESAM
BADINA Jerome
1976
Fertans
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
198
MONTREUIL Bertrand
1978
Grand-Lancy
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
201
New Team
DECOTIGNIE Xavier
1983
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
CRETTON Benoît
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
204
RAMACIOTTI Pascal
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
PITTET Emmanuel
1968
Blonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
CESAM
CUSENIER Jérôme
1973
Saint Vit
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
209
CESAM
MARTIN Ludovic
1977
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
211
ROGNER Ralf
1960
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
212
HELLER Daniel
1969
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
214
Cop'ain de trail
FORGERIT Benoit
1983
Crozet
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
215
FUSI Alexandre
1971
Veyrier
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
217
Alone
BODET Christophe
1973
La Roche
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
220
HUMBERT Philippe
1959
Besancon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
223
PIGUET Karim
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
ECOEUR Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
226
SKALLI Karim
1966
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
231
JAN GIROD DE L'AIN Johann
1983
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
232
Praz de lys sommand skialpinisme
MAZAN Vincent
1983
Taninges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
234
PRAZ DE LYS SOMMAND SKI ALPINISMES
VINCENT Benoît
1980
La Roche Sur Foron
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
238
GERMEAU Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
240
DE PREUX Christian
1977
Chêne-Bougeries
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
Tri Val de Gray
MONOT Sébastien
1974
Licey Sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
243
AULOY Cédric
1972
Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
244
MIGEON Mathieu
1978
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
247
Ski Club Meinier
MORRELL Nick
1979
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
248
DURRET Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
251
AUBERT Léonard
1959
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
Game
GAMBERALE Carlo
1969
Vernier
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
257
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
259
REISACHER Karl
1962
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
263
FIRMANN Julien
1973
Pringy
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
271
CESAM
CHEGNION Olivier
1971
Besançon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
272
ARBEL Yannick
1976
Bois D Amont
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
CALVO Julio
1979
Geneve
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
275
HAUT JURA SKI
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
276
BIOT Christophe
1970
74160
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
281
Planet endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
OVERNEY Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
Steiner
THIEBAUD Philippe
1968
Bron
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
289
ANGLEYS Hubert
1958
Nyon
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
290
METAIS Dominique
1960
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes