Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

31 participants

All categories
Athlete

U16 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Mountain Performane/CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
502
TOPtoTOP
SCHWOERER Alegra
2011
Wangi
TG
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
CRVS/Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
402
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
403
LINGENHAG Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
404
BISCHOFBERGER Rémy
2008
Jenins
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
405
TOPtoTOP
SCHWOERER Noe
2009
Wangi
TG
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Mountain Performance/CRVS
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
302
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
303
Swiss Ski Mountaineering team
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
304
Mountain Performance
POLLINGER Lynn
2006
Herbriggen
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
305
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
202
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
203
Mountain Performance/CRVS
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
204
Mountain Performance, CRVS
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
205
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
206
SAC Regionalkader Ost
BISSIG Nando
2006
Valbella
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
207
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SWISS TEAM
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
102
SAC Regionalkader Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CRO ski-alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
2
Swiss team
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
3
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
4
Swiss Team
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
5
Swiss Team
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
6
Swiss Team
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
7
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
8
CRO ski aplinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
9
Swiss Skimo Team
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
10
MP-Crvs
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren