Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

232 participants

All categories
Athlete

15K - Dames 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Ascension du Christ-Roi
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1011
REY Christelle
1983
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1012
SCHNEIDER Marilyne
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1016
MORATTEL Sonja
1974
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1021
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1026
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
15K - Dames 1
1047
PLUN Juliette
1977
Chambesy
GE
FRA
15K - Dames 1
1057
VOGEL TLILI Natacha
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1062
HALVORSEN Annekatrine
1979
Ascot
-
DEN
15K - Dames 1
1085
SENN Claudia
1977
Boussens
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1095
COTE DERNIER Betty
1979
Ville Du Pont
-
FRA
15K - Dames 1
1099
FAVRE Floriane
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1102
13étoiles Sion
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1110
COUSTON Marnelli
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1125
ERARD DONZE Marie
1980
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1136
BESSE Delphine
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1145
Tri Team Pully
SOLORZANO Mariana
1977
Corseaux
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1147
ELHIZAZ Laila
1976
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1

15K - Dames 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
CSCL
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1015
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1017
Association PEAK
LINDSTRÖM Ingela
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1018
Association PEAK
MARCHAND AYMON Laetitia
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1023
PRIMAT Bérengère
1973
Crans Montana
VS
FRA
15K - Dames 2
1024
CARC
MONNEY Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1025
Association PEAK
ALTHERR Patty
1961
Chermignon
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1036
OUADAH Nadia
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1066
BATTAGLIERI Yasmine
1970
Presinge
GE
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1090
LONFAT Floriane
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1098
THOMPSON HART Deborah
1967
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1114
REUSE Janine
1961
Sierre
GE
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1116
Association PEAK
MITTERER Laure
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1122
PEAK association
WILLIAMS Eileen
1972
Crans Montana
VS
IRL
15K - Dames 2
1123
ANTONINI PHILIPPE Roberta
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1133
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2

15K - Elites Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1014
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1027
Jeunesse Echarlens
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1031
HEINI Brenda
1993
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1033
ZUEBLIN Laure
1986
Albeuve
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1034
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Saxon
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1035
DÉNIS Louane
1999
Broc
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1037
CALOZ Masha
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1040
TRIBOULLIER Deborah
1988
Grens
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1045
GROSS Mallory
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
15K - Elites Dames
1051
DOSSO Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1052
ROUGE ELTON Paola
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1054
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1063
POCHON Leslie
1993
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1068
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
15K - Elites Dames
1069
FELLAY Aurore
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1070
BUCHS Marine
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1071
COPT Ganaëlle
1984
Mex
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1073
RUDAZ Noémie
1988
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1077
GÜTTLY Luna
1999
Troinex
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1078
EMCH Marine
1997
Vessy
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1083
BRUNNER Laurie
1986
Riaz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1084
FROSSARD Anne
1989
Riaz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1086
DAMOUR Lucie
1990
Randogne
VS
FRA
15K - Elites Dames
1087
Peak
CRIVELLI Laura
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1091
BERCLAZ Justine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1094
MAGNIN Nadia
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1107
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1131
RYCKX Doreen
1988
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1138
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1142
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
15K - Elites Dames

15K - Elites Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1005
GYRE ACADEMY
PELLET Robin
1995
Lausanne (vd)
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1019
MORARD Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1022
Jeunesse d'Echarlens
PASQUIER Loïc
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1029
RAYROUD Cyril
1993
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1030
VILLAT Kevin
1992
Paudex
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1032
SCHUSEIL Donovan
1993
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1038
TSALIKIS Fabien
1991
Meinier
GE
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1041
GFELLER Pierre-Yves
1987
Grens
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1053
SEIMBILLE Gildas
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1061
Lestroismalandrins.ch
BLATTER Aurèle
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1065
SPAHR Bryan
1994
Bramois
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1067
SCHILD Alexandre
1999
Jussy
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1080
Inov-8
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Mollens
-
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1089
Ballkomed Santé
BALLARINI David
1993
Grimisuat
-
BEL
15K - Elites Hommes
1093
WERMUTH Mehdi
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1101
GYRE ACADEMY
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1103
GLUR Florent
1994
Ayent
-
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1104
Marcheurs fous
BÉRARD Geoffrey
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1106
BERTSCHY David
1995
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1108
BOTTARI Térence
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1109
GRANDJEAN Gaëtan
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1111
ZIADÉ Karim
1995
Zurich
ZH
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1119
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1120
VIAL Valentin
1991
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1121
GILLIÉRON Joël
1993
Farvagny
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1127
Zermatten Sports SA
FREITAS Eduardo
1995
Noës
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1130
Lancy
LARDO Fabio
1996
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1134
FARRERO Julien
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1137
Zermatten Sport SA
EMERY Florian
1992
Chermignon
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1139
KUMAR Anthony
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1141
Pédale Bulloise
RABOUD Yvan
1997
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1143
CARRON Guillaume
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes

15K - Hommes 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ROH Mikael
1978
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1003
la Foulée Saillonintze
CHARREX David
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1004
BEAUD François
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1008
LEUENBERGER Florent
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1020
GOSSET Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1028
tibetcafe.ch
ERNE Dominik
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1043
Edelweiss
TERRETTAZ Olivier
1975
Conthey
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1046
PERRIN Cedric
1983
Epalinges
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1048
GASSER Yannick
1975
Venthône
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1049
CLIVAZ Fabrice
1976
Venthône
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1050
AMORT Alessandro
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1060
DUBES Alix
1974
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1064
MEYLAN John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1076
BOICHAT Philippe
1980
Euseigne
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1082
BEYRIES Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
15K - Hommes 1
1092
STAUB Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1096
Edelweiss
REY Alexandre
1982
Lens
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1097
Assossitation PEAK
ZAVALA BORRÁS Elena
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1113
Trail Training Team
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
15K - Hommes 1
1126
Adeptes du mal plat
MONTARULI Marcello
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1144
Triathon Club Valais
DEBONS Nicolas
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
15K - Hommes 1

15K - Hommes 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
DONZÉ Manuel
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1013
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1042
TAILLENS Nicolas
1970
Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1058
Moi
TROENLI Olivier
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1079
RCABW
MAGRITTE Olivier
1966
Nivelles
-
BEL
15K - Hommes 2
1081
Green Power
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1105
Traileurs de l'Ardèvaz
EMERY Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1112
no pain no gain
BILLE Raphaël
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1117
Association PEAK
REY Claude
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1118
CS 13 Etoiles - Sion
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1124
COTTEREAU Cyril
1971
Lonay
VD
FRA
15K - Hommes 2
1128
Trailer de l'Ardèvaz
ZUFFEREY Christophe
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1129
MARTIN Régis
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1132
WIRTH Dominik
1973
Ipsach
BE
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1135
GIGON Frédéric
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
1140
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2

15K - Hommes 3
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1039
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1044
FELLAY Maurice
1960
Sierre
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1072
CS 13 étoiles
FELLAY François
1954
Sion
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1074
REY Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1088
Ballkomed Santé
BALLARINI Marco
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1100
BINKERT Marc
1961
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 3
1115
REUSE Jean-Pierre
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Hommes 3

15K - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1146
Peak
SIEPEL EL HIZAZ Emma
2011
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Juniors Dames

15K - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1055
DÉNIS Khléo
2005
Broc
FR
SUI
15K - Juniors Hommes
1075
CHARREX Téo
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
15K - Juniors Hommes

25K - Dames 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
25K - Dames 1
30
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
25K - Dames 1
41
WISNIEWSKA-BARRETO Joamna
1977
Gampel
VS
POL
25K - Dames 1
52
MOULIN Caroline
1981
Daillon
VS
SUI
25K - Dames 1
56
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
25K - Dames 1
66
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
25K - Dames 1
73
Team Monte Leone
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
25K - Dames 1

25K - Dames 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
BARRALE Anne-Laure
1970
Düdingen
FR
SUI
25K - Dames 2

25K - Elites Dames
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
25K - Elites Dames
5
CRETTENAND Mylene
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
6
Ski Club Grandvillard
ECOFFEY Cindy
1988
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
7
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
10
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
20
Thonon Athletic club
MIDROIT Maëllie
1990
Evian Les Bains
-
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
23
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
39
COPIN Marie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
46
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
48
DE COURSON Heloise
1989
Geneve
GE
FRA
25K - Elites Dames
51
PERROUD Cosette
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
53
XTRA-MILE
PONCET Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
80
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Dames

25K - Elites Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
FELLAY Maël
1997
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
25
PERISSINOTTO Thomas
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
27
Team Agine
PRALONG Cedric
1999
St Martin
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
31
FELLAY Noé
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
34
BERNASCONI Mario
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
35
RAR Tarek
1999
Forel
VD
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
36
RODRIGUEZ Christian
1987
Pully
VD
ESP
25K - Elites Hommes
37
Terre de running anthy
PORTAY Romain
1990
Publier
-
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
45
Team BECH Burger
LEVRAND Gilles
1988
Euseigne
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
47
Team burger
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
49
AYGALENQ Mathieu
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
50
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
54
LOPEZ VALERO David
1987
Allschwil
BL
ESP
25K - Elites Hommes
60
GIURIANI Romain
2000
Avusy
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
64
DROUX Benjamin
1985
Epalinges
VD
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
69
HENRY Jules
1995
Ollon
VD
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
72
MXCS
HOMBERGER Julien
1992
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
74
TATON Tangi
1992
Zug
ZG
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
77
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
83
DELESPINE Martin
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
84
TSL Outdoor
HUMBERT Damien
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
85
DECROUX Geoffrey
1986
Armoy
-
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes

25K - Hommes 1
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GAUNY Joffrey
1982
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
3
Team Taxi Cobra
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
8
BIQUE Michael
1983
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
9
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
14
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
15
SACLEUX David
1983
Veyrier
GE
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
16
LG TRAIL
FROU Benoît
1981
Vandoeuvres
GE
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
17
MAI Gia
1980
Lutry
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
18
Sepas Impossible
ANGELLOZ-NICOUD David
1979
Sillingy
-
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
21
FAUTEUX Christian
1978
Ecublens (vd)
VD
CAN
25K - Hommes 1
22
MORATTEL Julien
1977
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
29
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
33
PLAMONDON Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
25K - Hommes 1
40
Consul Running
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
55
MEISSER Mathieu
1976
+41796821370
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
58
Unnormal Trail ASSA
GRY Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
59
All Blacks Thun
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
62
MOCQUERY John
1982
Zoufftgen
-
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
63
CMA
FAIVRE Guillaume
1980
Martigny
VS
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
70
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
75
Russin-les-Bains
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
76
BRODARD Justin
1983
Pully
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
78
Free to RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
79
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
82
DOUSPIS Stephane
1974
Leysin
VD
FRA
25K - Hommes 1
88
STEBLER Alexandre
1981
Yens
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 1

25K - Hommes 2
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
19
OUTCHA TEAM
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
24
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
25K - Hommes 2
26
UltraSimple
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
28
THALMANN Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
38
Point Barre
SOFIANE Benmbarek
1973
Gutenswil
ZH
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
42
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
25K - Hommes 2
43
HAZEGHI Cyrus
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
44
1607m
CHÉDEL Yannick
1973
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
57
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
65
JABOT Julien
1973
Saint Paul
-
FRA
25K - Hommes 2
67
DE ROQUEMAUREL Alexis
1971
Genolier
VD
FRA
25K - Hommes 2
71
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
25K - Hommes 2
86
Brambilla
BRAMBILLA Lorenzo
1968
Milan
-
ITA
25K - Hommes 2

25K - Hommes 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
32
MOIX Jean
1958
Euseigne
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 3
68
Cheshire hill billies
COOPER Michael
1963
Montana
VS
GBR
25K - Hommes 3
81
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1962
3977
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 3
87
FLEURANCE Raphaël
1962
Crans Montana
-
FRA
25K - Hommes 3

25K - Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
61
LAMBERT Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
25K - Juniors Hommes