Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - 2023

Triathlon Vallée de Joux : event logo

Participant list

228 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZIBUNG Pierre
2005
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
0
PITTET Antoine
2005
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
J'y vais mais j'ai peur !
JEHANNO Aurelie
FEY Estelle
RAOUX Alice
1984
1977
1978
Prévonloup
Lussery-Villars
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les Aigles de la route
VALCESCHINI Fabrice
GOUMAZ Alexandre
RUCHTI Alain
1973
1986
1978
Yvonand
St-Cierges
Penthalaz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
0
Fan club Estelle
SEIGNEZ Romain
CLERC Christophe
JEHANNO Enrique
1984
1977
1984
Lussery-Villars
Le Pont
Prévonloup
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
FRA
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BON'JOUR
BONJOUR Charlotte
BONJOUR Pierre-André
ROMAIN Bonjour
1995
1960
1997
Biel
Orsières
Orsieres
BE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GUIRAUD Laetitia
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
1983
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
RION Marjolaine
1990
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
DE MONTMOLLIN Juliette
1991
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
BOKOR Katalin
1984
Douvaine
-
HUN
Seniors Dames
0
KOVARIKOVA Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
0
BALMER Morgane
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
TROISSIN-PEYSSÉ Mégane
1993
Belmont Sur Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
DE PIETRO Josefin
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
DE PIETRO Julia
1985
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
WENGER Nathalie
1983
Bussigny
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
BALDWIN Jessica
1984
Lausanne
-
NZL
Seniors Dames
0
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
CONNE Paloma
1984
Grens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
CUCHE Virginie
1992
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
DOMERGUE Delphine
1987
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
MONTANDON Sophie
1987
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
ANTOINE Elizabeth
1988
St-Légier
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
GOTTOFREY Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
DUFOUR Julia
1994
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
BAETE Audrey
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
WEIR Katie
1983
Chêne-Bourgerie
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
VALLIER Camille
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
SEILER Zoé
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
YVON Ariane
1994
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
HERNANDEZ Elodie
1987
Sillingy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
HERNANDEZ Angelique
1987
Mesigny
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
KROPF Tina
1989
Aumont
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
LEHMANN Lorraine
1983
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
OÏHÉNART Maud
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
PADLEWSKI Alice
1998
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
0
AUBERSON Stephanie
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
MERMOD Anita, Trb Chemedica Sa
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
0
MARCLAY Elisa
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
75

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DORTHE Gregoire
1990
La Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
PACHE Robin
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
VEZ Marc
1987
Gillarens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MARTIN Arnaud
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
BOVIN Antoine
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
BECK Christophe
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BEAVER George
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
COLIN Pierre
1989
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
CHANEZ Grégory
1984
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MILEV Nikolay
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
DÖNNI Vivian
1996
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MAZURKIEWICZ Pawel
1988
Genève
GE
POL
Seniors Hommes
0
BINDER Louis
2000
Rhinau
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
DE BENITO Jorge
1993
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
EYSSARTEL Jérôme
1989
Belmont Sur Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
RUDOLF Lionel
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BERNET Dominique
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
DUTREIVE Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
MATHIEU Yoann
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MERCIER Eric
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
LESAGE Thomas
1994
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
SERGI Raffael
1985
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
TOURON Arnaud
1991
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MOREAU Alexandre
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
DÉTRAZ Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
FUCHSLOCH Adrien
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
CRUZ FERNANDEZ Jesse
1986
Geneva
GE
USA
Seniors Hommes
0
VIONNET Etienne
1991
Corsier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MYSLIVECEK Martin
1983
Geneve
GE
CZE
Seniors Hommes
0
FREY Nicolas
1987
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
NGUYEN Tuan
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
ROUSSEAUX Emmanuel
1985
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
VIRIJEVIC Marko
1985
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
VOLLENWEIDER Julien
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
BUL
Seniors Hommes
0
GREIM Guillaume
1998
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
DA COSTA Pedro
1983
Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
HETZ Noah
2002
Onnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
RASSEK Charlie
1989
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
DEBRY Adrien
1984
Laconnex
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
0
BRUNO Adrien
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
CART David
1985
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
RAY Valentin
1995
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
VIACCOZ Sydney
1984
Arzier-Le-Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
LIPPUNER Alexandre
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lusanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MEYER Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
CHAPPUIS Grégoire
1983
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
ZAHND Sacha
1989
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
SCHILTER Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BIDART Jan
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
DUTRUIT Dylan
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
VASAMILLET Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
0
RODRIGUEZ-MOLERO Lucas
1992
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
PRELE Florian
1987
Annecy
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
SPAETHE Michael
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
FREY Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
LAIR Tim
1993
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
EMERY Benoit
1990
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MORARD Lucas
1989
Lens
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Icogne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
CIRILLI Simon
2000
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
OÏHÉNART Loïs
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
MARIE-SAINTE Arthur
1988
Montreux
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
VAUTRIN Matthias
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
DUFOURNET Baptiste
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
ZBINDEN Raphael
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
WILDHABER Jean-Noël
1988
Peseux
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
CHARPIGNY Xavier
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
0
BARATIN Edouard
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
0
TONKA Luc
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MONTANDON-VARODA Caroline
1975
Luzern
LU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
KÜNG Petra
1973
Herrenschwanden
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
WEIBEL Johanna
1974
Echichens
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
MARINELLI Martine
1976
Lussy Sur Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
CORNU Muriel
1973
Yens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
PERRITAZ Christelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
ALVES Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
FLORIS Alexandra
1968
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
PASCHE Sylviane
1973
Dizy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
AGUET Joelle
1980
Territet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
BOURDILLAT Karine
1975
Paudex
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
0
GUILLEN Roane
1981
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
PIGUET Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
IOSET Claire
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
MEYER Stéphanie
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
CLÉMENT Jennifer
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Vétérans Dames
0
AEBI Aline
1980
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
SALZMANN Ilene
1970
Yens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
MUTLU Sibel
1971
1208
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
DUC Chantal
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
STAUDENMANN Annick
1981
Epesses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
PARELLE Anne
1975
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
WUTHRICH Agnès
1975
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
FORNAGE Sandra
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
SAGUEZ Jennifer
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
ZUCHOWSKA Marzena
1973
Prevessin Moens
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
0
MOUNIA Ben Moussa
1982
Genève
GE
MAR
Vétérans Dames
0
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
0
ELMER Chloé
1970
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
GUERRY Caroline
1981
1470
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
DROZ Ariane
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
DUNAND Pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
MORY DUCRY Géraldine
1978
Russy
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
MANSET Sandra
1980
La Croix De Rozon
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
0
PARMENTIER Maite
1982
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
66

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BLONDEL Cédric
1982
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
GUENIAT Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
NEUVÉGLISE Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
ZIBUNG Philippe
1956
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
FERNANDEZ Javier
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
0
HEINZER Steve
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MCBRIDE Gregory
1954
Crans-Près-Céligny
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
0
BINDER Marc
1969
Rhinau
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
CROFT Shaun
1967
Archamps
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
0
COSENDAI Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DELAVALLADE Eric
1982
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DECLERCQ Frederic
1982
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LECOULTRE Ian
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BOUCHONVILLE Stéphane
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MAINES John
1974
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BACHMANN Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MILNE Keith
1964
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
URBAN Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LUSSI Thomas
1967
Oberneunforn
TG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LADOR François
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
OREL Didier
1971
Lausanne
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MATTIA David
1980
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
RAMIREZ Patrick
1980
Lausanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
MACKAY James
1971
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LEVET Alexandre
1977
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
ADAMSBAUM Marc
1974
Genève
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
0
MAZZUCCHELLI Alain
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
FORRER Daniel
1981
Kleinbösingen
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BARRAIL Marc Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
WEIBEL Yannick
1982
Cugy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
HEIM Michael
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
PEELS Rafael
1979
Geneva
GE
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
LOVIS Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
GUIGNET Vincent
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
OETTLI Jean-René
1981
Chêne-Bourgerie
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
RODRIGUEZ Alberto
1981
Chêne-Bourgerie
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
WUILLEMIN Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DEN OS Frederic
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
STOECKLI Didier
1974
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
JOSSI Sébastien
1981
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
STECK Frédéric
1982
Chene-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
TAGINI Pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CLAPASSON Pascal
1968
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DI BIASE Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
ROTA Riccardo
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
0
RACINE Norbert
1981
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
ILO Dream Team
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
Vers
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CIRILLI Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
FISCHER Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
REUSE Youri
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CARR Stephen
1964
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
0
GIROD Sébastien
1978
Chézard-St.-Martin
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes