Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
106
MOOSER Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
3
00:24:11.984
-
2
108
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
1992
Im Fangi
FR
SUI
3
00:25:32.347
1:20.363
3
107
HAUSAMMANN Carmen
1989
Giffers
FR
SUI
3
00:26:04.972
1:52.988

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
148
LÜTHI Dimitri
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
5
00:33:08.869
-
2
142
GRANDJEAN Frédéric
1980
Romont
FR
SUI
5
00:35:05.511
1:56.642
3
137
COTTIER Dominik
1971
Im Fang
FR
SUI
5
00:35:10.558
2:01.689

U10 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
94
RAMONI Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
1
00:05:15.443
-
2
78
TRIPONEZ Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
1
00:05:16.601
1.158
3
155
DARBELLAY Estelle
2005
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
1
00:05:21.129
5.686

U10 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
172
BÉGUIN Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
1
00:04:55.283
-
2
64
COTTIER Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
1
00:04:58.570
3.287
3
99
MOECKLI Ivan
2005
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:04:59.397
4.114

U12 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
34
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
1
00:09:03.788
-
2
97
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1
00:09:05.008
1.22
3
44
BUCHS Anina
2004
Jaun
FR
SUI
1
00:09:21.324
17.536

U12 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
65
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
1
00:08:18.146
-
2
96
PITTIER Ilan
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
1
00:08:25.425
7.279
3
168
FARQUET Nathan
2003
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
1
00:08:28.363
10.217

U14 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
109
SCHNEIDER Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
2
00:17:21.542
-
2
126
CHERIX Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
2
00:17:51.442
29.9
3
68
RICHARD Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
2
00:18:01.265
39.723

U14 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
69
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
2
00:15:48.349
-
2
167
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2
00:16:08.800
20.451
3
80
GOLAY Romain
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
2
00:16:23.317
34.968

U16 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
117
FAIVRE Solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
2
00:16:45.430
-
2
164
LOCHER Thaïs
1999
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2
00:17:02.014
16.584
3
166
FARQUET Emilie
1999
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2
00:17:40.021
54.591

U16 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
GUEX Arnaud
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
3
00:23:28.265
-
2
165
PRALONG Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
3
00:24:17.457
49.192
3
53
KURTH Patrick
1999
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
3
00:25:04.769
1:36.504

U18 - U20 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
114
BIERI Katja
1998
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
3
00:23:31.920
-
2
113
COUPLAN Melissa
1996
Massonnens
FR
SUI
3
00:24:51.838
1:19.918
3
112
RAMEL Julie
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
3
00:24:56.011
1:24.091

U18 - U20 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
117
EGGER James
1995
Plasselb
FR
SUI
4
00:26:53.255
-
2
202
MURITH Pierre
1996
Gruyères
FR
SUI
4
00:27:54.920
1:01.665
3
119
KAESER Alec
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
4
00:28:16.450
1:23.195

U8 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
26
KÜNZI Jael
2007
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
1
00:05:55.961
-
2
36
SCHUWEY Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
1
00:06:00.489
4.528
3
100
MOECKLI Lara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:06:03.859
7.898

U8 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
159
THÉTAZ Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
1
00:05:43.016
-
2
88
BÉGUIN Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1
00:05:46.015
2.999
3
93
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
1
00:05:48.600
5.584