Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

165 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
362
Mahu Sport/dennda.ch
BLATTER Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
Dames 1
366
SC La Brévine
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
166
DROZ Ariane
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames 2
179
OUERNEY CORINNE
1983
Hauteville
FR
FRA
Dames 2
371
BLONDEAU Marion
1986
Chapelle Des Bois
-
FRA
Dames 2

Dames 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
239
ZIMMERMANN Kathy
1971
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
AUS
Dames 3
352
LACOQUE Sylvie
1964
Bourg En Bresse
-
FRA
Dames 3
356
entente ski montbenoît
JOUILLE Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
Dames 3
359
VALLAT Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 3

Hommes 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
167
POURCHET Jonathan
1988
Pontarlier
NE
FRA
Hommes 1
177
JOLY Felicien
1986
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes 1
202
BLONDEAU Aurélien
1988
Montperreux
-
FRA
Hommes 1
240
MOUILLEBOUCHE Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes 1
354
HUGUENIN Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
367
SC La Brévine
MERCIER Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
372
SAS-Lausanne
LYASOTA Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
164
DROZ-VINCENT Jean-Baptiste
1984
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
Hommes 2
200
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
201
BLONDEAU Fabien
1984
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Hommes 2
206
REMONNAY Maxime
1979
Les Combes
-
FRA
Hommes 2
208
GUYOT Julien
1981
Arc Sous Cicon
-
FRA
Hommes 2
212
WATIER JÉRÉMY
1982
Les Fourgs
-
SUI
Hommes 2
228
GILLOT Romain
1986
La Ferrière Sous Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes 2
238
BALANCHE Yves
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes 2
351
NEUCH AVENTURE
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
353
LES FOURGS
BALANCHE Hervé
1979
Châtillon-En-Michaille
-
FRA
Hommes 2
360
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
361
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
373
OGUEY Jacques
1980
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
374
SC Chasseron
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
375
BOGDANOV Evgeny
1983
St-Prex
VD
RUS
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
163
DURAFFOURG CHRISTOPHE
1976
Vescles
JU
SUI
Hommes 3
165
ENGEL Dimitri
1965
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
168
RITZ MARTIAL
1958
Peseux
-
SUI
Hommes 3
171
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
Hommes 3
174
BÉGUIN Luc
1967
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
176
GUENIN Simon
1975
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
180
THUILLÉ Christophe
1966
Chaix
GE
FRA
Hommes 3
205
AMIOTTE Joel
1976
Les Combes
-
FRA
Hommes 3
210
PIRANDA Jacky
1966
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes 3
214
ONILLON Emmanuel
1969
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
FRA
Hommes 3
215
ROCHAT Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
218
GUINCHARD Thierry
1964
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Hommes 3
220
FRESARD Christophe
1971
Muriaux
-
-
Hommes 3
223
BOHREN Armin
1934
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
230
WORTHINGTON Stephen
1965
Root
LU
GBR
Hommes 3
242
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
Hommes 3
245
VALLAT Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
355
GAUTHIER Pierre
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
357
SCVM MORTEAU
CHOPARD-LALLIER Benoit
1965
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
358
-
CHOPARD LALLIER Christophe
1968
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
363
SC Chasseron
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
364
SC VAL DE MORTEAU
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
365
CSR Pontarlier
GILLET Christophe
1967
Doubs
-
FRA
Hommes 3
368
SCV MASEVAUX
LAURENT Olivier
1974
Bellegarde Sur Valserine
-
FRA
Hommes 3
369
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
370
SC La Brévine
FAIVRE Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 3

Junior Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
271
Stella Alpina Genève
FAVRE Julie
2000
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Junior Dames
273
SC La Brévine
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Junior Dames
274
SC La Brévine
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
Junior Dames
278
BLÄTTLER Manon
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Junior Dames

Junior Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
173
WEBER Alexander
1997
Leipzig
NE
GER
Junior Hommes
196
MOREILLON Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
207
FAIVRE Thomas
1998
Metabief
-
FRA
Junior Hommes
276
SC La Brévine
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes

Populaires Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
160
MORAND Harmony
1986
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
161
MORAND Yvette
1956
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
224
VASSEUR Oriabelle
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
241
GENRE GRANDPIERRE Kelly
1987
Les Fourgs
FR
FRA
Populaires Dames
275
SC La Brévine
BLAETTLER Lydie
1994
La Chatagne
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
162
TSCHÄPPÄT Christophe
1970
Couvet
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
170
LANQUETIN Xavier
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
175
KOHLER Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
197
PELLOUX TUTGAT Romaric
1984
Lalley
JU
FRA
Populaires Hommes
198
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
199
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
204
CAND Loïc
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
209
VERGUET Cedric
1983
Bonnetage
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
211
SOMMARIVA Benoît
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
217
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
222
CHATEL Cyrille
1973
La Chenalotte
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
225
DORNIER Adrien
1983
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
227
BOILLAT Andre
1950
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
229
GSCHWIND Jean-Michel
1969
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
243
DELACROIX DAVID
1973
Saint-Georges
GE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
244
LAUNAY Olivier
1977
Les Hopitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
256
JACCARD YANNICK
1998
-
BE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
257
JACCARD FLORENT
1998
-
BE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
258
JACCARD Pascal
1964
Orbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
272
SC La Brévine
HAINARD Jean-Daniel
1988
Buttes
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
277
MURISET Valentin
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes

U10 Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
81
SC la Vue-des-Alpes
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
2007
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
82
SC La Vue des Alpes
SCHEIDEGGER Léane
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
85
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
86
SC La Brévine
AUDETAT Eileen
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
U10 Filles

U10 Garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
83
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
BÉGUIN Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
84
vue des alpes
JOUILLE Zakary
2008
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
87
SC La Brévine
FAIVRE Aurelien
2008
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
88
SC La Brévine
HEUBI Noewan
2008
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
89
SC Les Fourgs
ROULET Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
172
WEBER ANTON
2007
Leipzig
NE
GER
U10 Garçons
226
ROULET Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
255
HENRY Joseph
2008
Besancon
-
FRA
U10 Garçons

U12 Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
131
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
PITTIER Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
133
SC La Vue des Alpes
BRANDT Ophélie
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
134
SC La Vue des Alpes
RAMONI Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
136
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
137
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
138
SC La Brévine
SCHNEIDER Alexia
2005
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
139
SC La Brévine
TISSOT Mélanie
2005
La Brévine
NE
-
U12 Filles
141
Stella Alpina Genève
BENOIST Camille
2005
Saint-Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
U12 Filles
142
ZUFFEREY Fiona
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
U12 Filles
143
Stella Alpina Genève
KEIZER Nadia
2005
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U12 Filles

U12 Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
132
SC La Vue des Alpes
BÉGUIN Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
135
SC La Vue des Alpes
GUENIN Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
140
SC La Brévine
STÄHLI Lucas
2005
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
213
ONILLON Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
221
CATTIN Noa
2006
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
U12 Garçons
253
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons

U14 Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
187
SC Vallée de Joux
FREIHOLZ Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
188
SC Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Noémie
2003
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
190
SC La Brévine
BÄHLER Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
191
SC La Brévine
FAIVRE Isaline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
192
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles

U14 Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
181
SC La Vue des Alpes
PITTIER Ilan
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
182
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
WUTHRICH Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
183
SC Vue-des-Alpes
LAUENSTEIN Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
184
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
BÉGUIN Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
185
SC La Vue des Alpes
RAMONI Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
186
SC vallée de Joux
HENZI Hugo
2002
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
189
SC La Vue des Alpes
GUENIN Léo
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
193
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
194
Stella Alpina Genève
ZUFFEREY Fabio
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
195
Stella Alpina Genève
KEIZER Vincent
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons

U16 Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
231
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
WUTHRICH Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
232
SC Vallée de Joux
HENZI Charlotte
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
234
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
U16 Filles
235
SC La Brévine
SCHNEIDER Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
237
Stella Alpina Genève
NOZDRINA Maria
2001
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
U16 Filles

U16 Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
233
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Quentin
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Garçons
236
Stella Alpina Genève
NAVARRO Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
U16 Garçons

U6 Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SC La Vue des Alpes
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
3
SC La Vue des Alpes
SCHMID Zoé
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
251
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
U6 Filles

U6 Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SC La Vue des Alpes
LAUENSTEIN Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons
4
SC La Vue des Alpes
SCHEIDEGGER Mathieu
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
-
SUI
U6 Garçons
203
JOUILLE Kenzy
2011
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons
216
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons
219
FRÉSARD Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U6 Garçons
248
LANGEL Sven
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
U6 Garçons
249
DROZ- VINCENT THIBAULT
2011
La Longeville
-
FRA
U6 Garçons
249
DROZ- VINCENT THIBAULT
2011
La Longeville
-
FRA
U6 Garçons
252
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
U6 Garçons
254
HENRY Sacha
2011
Besançon
-
FRA
U6 Garçons

U8 Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
32
SC La Vue des Alpes
BÉGUIN Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
34
SC La Vue des Alpes
PITTIER Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
246
MIDEZ Canelle
2009
Damprichard
VD
-
U8 Filles
247
DROZ VINCENT CÉLESTINE
2009
La Longeville
-
FRA
U8 Filles
260
PIGUET Lison
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U8 Filles

U8 Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
SCHÜPBACH Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
33
SC La Vue des Alpes
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
35
SC La Brévine
AUDETAT Evan
2010
Fleurier
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
36
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Ethan
2009
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
250
SCHÜPBACH Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
259
PIGUET Naïm
2010
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons