Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

186 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes Solo
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Egger Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
team SPORT QUEST
151
Egger Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
team SPORT QUEST
152
Ruel Rosalyne
1982
Bassins
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
TIMATEC
153
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
VIEUGY
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
Les HYDROS ANNECY
154
ALVES EMMANUELLE
1978
CESSY
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
CRAPAST
155
pernoud Emilie
1976
neydens
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
156
Martin Evelyne
1974
Longirod
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
Les Bitchos
157
Pricam Alexia
1992
Luins
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
CNN TRI NYON
158
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Femmes Solo
CC Littoral/ Teysalpi
159
Marti Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Femmes Solo
Triathlon Club Geneve
160
dufourmantelle floriane
1987
menthon saint bernard
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
DSN 74 109 f
161
Ansermoz Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
CSCL
162
Thiblot Lucile
1992
Talloires
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
LES HYDROS ANNECY - ASO NTN-SNR
163
Trevisan Agnese
1984
Geneve
GE
SUI
Femmes Solo
164
Kieselbach Berit
1978
Langen
-
GER
Femmes Solo
165
Rochat Jade
1986
le Solliat
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
166
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Femmes Solo
Team Sport et Neige

Hommes Solo
102

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
PAKO'Z'ÔTRE
2
EGGER Marc
1973
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
3
VERIN Thomas
1976
CROZET
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Triathlon Pays de Gex
4
Gantenbein Julien
1981
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VélôPôDôle
5
Liparulo Alfonso
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
- -
6
Kneubuehler Philipp
1972
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
7
Rodrigues Jeremy
1993
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Domaine de la Touvière Sàrl
8
Merkel Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
Hommes Solo
9
Chervaz Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
PAKO'Z'ÔTRE / Torgon Skialpi
10
Nicolas Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
11
Longford Graham
1963
Jouxtens-Mezery
VD
CAN
Hommes Solo
12
cardenoso damien
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
13
Pieter van Tiel
1964
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
14
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jean-Luc MANOURY
15
Rodriguez Carlos
1973
Genève
GE
ESP
Hommes Solo
16
Pereira Fred
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
17
Wettach Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Pro Sport Service Maiday
18
keller laurent
1960
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
19
PAGAN Pierre-David
1965
MEYTHET
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
20
COMBETTE EMMANUEL
1971
ARGONAY
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Les HYDROS ANNECY Triathlon
21
FREZARD Benoît
1982
PUTEAUX
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
22
Michaud Stephane
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Hommes Solo
Ep-Stephane Michaud
23
ossipow vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
24
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Swélectricité
25
Schoeni Patrick
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
26
Pasche Benjamin
1978
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
27
simon stephane
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
versoix athlétisme
28
masson thierry
1974
Le vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
29
Torcol Fabien
1982
Le vaud
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
Konass
30
Maye Fabrice
1971
Duillier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
31
Wicht Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
jetfacile
32
fauchille sebastien
1972
WIMILLE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
33
CAM Thomas
1975
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
34
MORAWECK YVES
1966
LYON
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
35
Ruel Ludovic
1979
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
36
traband philippe
1970
Commugny
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team SwissSportStyle
37
JORAY OLIVIER
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
38
Macheret Georges
1964
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
39
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Club Cycliste du LIttoral
40
BOURGEAIS lino
1991
Ambilly
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
SPORT QUEST
41
Wasser Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VélôPôDôle
42
Jones Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Les Gogols
43
VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDRE
1980
Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
44
Lesne Florian
1979
Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Dooldy.com
45
Garcia Villaraco Patrick
1977
Arnex-sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team Julien Jambedebois
46
Wagner Stéphane
1957
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
SwissSportStyle
47
Vouilloz Raphael
1986
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
- - -
48
Bachofner Patrick
1973
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Fast & Furious
49
Pasche Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC Sarl
50
Mathez Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
51
Kottelat Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
52
Gautier Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
SAFRAM SAILING
53
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
54
Bernardin Yann
1982
TREPOT
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
55
Frezard François
1975
Loray
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
56
ALVES Alexandre
1982
CESSY
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CRAPAST
57
Ferrari Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
58
LAMOUILLE sebastien
1975
BEAUMONT
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
59
Thiel Jérôme
1974
Besançon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Besançon Triathlon
60
Martin Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Less Bitchos
61
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
62
Paul Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
63
di mare luca
1974
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
64
Münger Xavier
1985
VICH
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
65
Strecker Jerome
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
66
DAVID Eric
1980
AIME
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team ILC-illico vélo
67
Hauser Fabien
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
68
Nisbet David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
69
Capriati Pierre
1959
Rolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
70
Barras Thierry
1983
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
71
Piguet Laurent
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
72
Raimann Romain
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
73
Veluz Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team police Nyon-Prangins
74
Zeberli Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
75
CABOUAT David
1983
DOUVAINE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CAF Douvaine
76
Detraz Marc
1989
Vizille
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
77
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jetfacile
78
Coze Alexis
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
CNN
79
DUNOD Alexandre
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Les Hydros
80
Bussink Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
81
marchand jerome
1976
echenevex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
berthies sport
82
terranova remi
1974
st louis
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
83
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Footing Vallée de Joux
84
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
JURAZIMUT
85
Martignier Cédric
1978
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Tri4Fun
86
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
87
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
88
Haag Thomas
1990
collonges sous salève
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
vtt club woustviller
89
choquart laurent
1970
menthon saint bernard
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
DSN 74.109
90
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
91
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
92
CABOT STEPHANE
1970
Gland
VD
Hommes Solo
93
Gresset Herve
1977
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
94
keller Robin
1997
Berolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
95
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
96
beziel benjamin
1990
lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
97
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
98
Duchamp Alexandre
1976
ALLINGES
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
99
Drake Jackson
1990
Genève
GE
GBR
Hommes Solo
100
Tamanini Marc
1986
PERRIGNIER
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
101
Maire Guillaume
1991
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
102
SEBASTIANI Anthony
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo

Relais
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
301
-
-
Wasser Frédéric
Faigaux Dany
Wasser Lionel
1982
1982
1990
Coppet
Pregny-Chambésy
Genève
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
302
-
-
Heiniger Stéphane
Payot Guillaume
Brocard Blaise
1979
1984
1976
Cuarny
Molondin
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
303
-
-
Bugeiro Manuel
Gonzalez Robert
Kaczala Claire
1988
1975
1977
Glovelier
Commugny
Prangins
JU
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
304
-
Landry Delphine
Gauthey Thierry
1980
1969
Apples
Apples
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
305
-
Pellaton Philippe
Döbeli Olivier
1964
1975
Arvillard / Salins
Troinex
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais
306
-
Chandioux Delphine
Auberson Yves
1980
1969
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Relais
307
-
-
Arnold Yoann
Jutzi Oliver
Humbert Léonard
1992
1990
1992
Conthey
Lausanne
Sion
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
308
-
-
berseth william
berseth jonas
berseth quentin
1966
2003
2000
Burtigny
Burtigny
Marchissy
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
309
-
-
GENTET Michel
Mugnier Philippe
Gentet Jonathan
1966
1971
1992
Gingins
Gland
Gingins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
310
-
-
Gentet galinka
Hauser Olivier
Delachaux Aline
1968
1965
1976
Gingins
Grens
Givrins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
311
-
-
Mermoud Jérémy
Kaltenrieder Vivien
Gonze Nicolas
1994
1993
1979
Founex
Coppet
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
312
-
-
BIGNARDI QUENTIN
Bello Jeremie
tolosa-renand Maxime
1992
1986
1989
DUINGT
Annecy
sevrier
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais
313
-
-
Muller Pauline
Joye Aurelien
Gaudin Olivier
1986
1992
1986
Pampigny
Les Ponts-de-martel
Pampigny
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
314
-
Landry Christelle
PERNET Cedric
1978
1972
St-Jean
PRILLY
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
315
-
Brugger Marc
Charrot Laurent
1980
1982
La Croix-de-Rozon
La Croix-de-Rozon
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais
316
-
-
Girardin Paul
Zeberli Valentin
Girardin Sam
1969
1990
2002
Coppet
Les Avanchets
Coppet
VD
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
317
-
-
Decurnex Christian
Bays Anne
Décurnex Thibaud
1965
1974
1998
Commugny
Apples
Commugny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
318
-
-
Bezençon Jean-Luc
Bezençon Ian
Bezençon Jean-Luc
1966
1999
1966
St-Cergue
Saint-Cergue
St-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
319
-
-
Pellet Joanie
Jaccard Emilie
Evard Cédric
1987
1986
1988
Gsteig
Le Solliat
Le Solliat
BE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
320
-
-
Micheloud Diego
Bryand Benoit
Bryand Alexandre
1975
1992
1987
Martigny
Prangins
Chardonne
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
321
-
-
Grenon Ariane
Oldacre Thomas
Humbert Jérôme
1975
1988
1988
Saint-George
Le Vaud
St-George
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
Timatec Sàrl
322
-
-
SAUGE PASCAL
Brocard David
BLONDEAU VINCENT
1971
1976
1973
Gland
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
Relais
323
-
-
Nardin Cécile
Bussink Mark
meyer olivier
1987
1978
1970
Gland
Founex
meillerie
VD
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Relais
324
-
-
Lamothe Yvan
dumartheray yannick
Froesch Fabien
1976
1976
1979
Dully
Prangins
Commugny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais