Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

235 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
805
Les gros
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
806
Johann et Julien
RISSE Johann
OBERSON Julien
2005
2004
Bulle
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
810
Dafflon - Delacombaz
DAFFLON Nathan
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
2007
1974
Broc
Sorens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans

Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
8

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
Team Pittet
PITTET Xavier
PITTET Cedric
2010
1975
Lentigny
Lentigny
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
802
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
803
Mino
MINOGGIO Alessio
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
2012
Granges-Paccot
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
804
Les Bruni
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried Fr
FR
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
807
Les paresseux déjantés
MONNEY Amandine
DANIEL Christophe
2012
1973
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
808
Les pieds dans la merde
MOREL Luca
FLÜCK Vincent
2011
1985
Bulle 1
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
809
BERTHOUDMANIACS
BERTHOUD Evan
BERTHOUD Eric
2013
1971
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
811
Les potes
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
2011
1971
Veysonnaz
Veysonnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans

Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
205
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
206
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
209
Team Vélo Galerie XC Champvent
KORF Loreen
2002
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
218
Pédale Bulloise
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
219
Vélo Club Tramelan
WYSSEN Léane
2003
Loveresse (jb)
BE/JB
SUI
Dames

Hommes
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Chistole
GURLER Alex
1994
Gaillard
-
FRA
Hommes
3
Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles Pache
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Hommes
22
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
28
VC Broye Lucens
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Hommes
36
Pédale Bulloise
BOSCHUNG Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Hommes
39
GS Ajoie Compétition
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
40
VC Nyon
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
44
PB/ team dupasquier sport
GENTIZON Valentin
1999
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Hommes
48
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
49
montreux rennaz cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
54
Cyclo. Sédunois /AC Bisontine
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
55
Cyclophile Sédunois
BARRAS Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
Hommes
56
MILLIET Patrick
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes
60
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
BLANCK Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
66
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes
68
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVS
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
75
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Hommes
81
UC Montheysanne / Rochat cycles
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
82
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
83
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
86
Team Giant Neuchatel
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Hommes
88
UC Gessienne
GUEHENNEUX Lucas
1992
Versonnex
-
FRA
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
603
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
606
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
608
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
615
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
617
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
620
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
625
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
626
REPOND Manae
2012
Corbières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
602
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
604
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
605
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
607
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
609
JORAND Théo
2013
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
610
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
611
BMX Club fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
612
Vcf
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried Fr
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
613
O2 MTB
MOREL Sacha
2013
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
614
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
616
MOREL Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
618
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
619
LATHION Kim
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
621
ESSACAZ Raphael
2013
Corbières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
622
MORAND Adrien
2013
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
623
CHARRIÈRE MARTIN
2012
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
624
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
627
BUSSARD Alois
2013
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
HÉRITIER Harris
1982
Meinier
GE
SUI
Masters 1
5
Vélo Club Vevey
MELLINA William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
13
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
15
VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTT
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
24
SILURES
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
29
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
34
SCHERTENLEIB Joan
1989
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Masters 1
37
Dani vtt
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
46
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters 1
50
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Masters 1
57
Dani VTT Felt
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 1
58
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
63
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
70
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
73
VANDEN BOGAERDE Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
Masters 1
77
Zeta Cycling Club
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
79
REIFFER Josua
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
84
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
WENGER Christoph
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
7
WENGER Christoph
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
8
myclub
WENGER Christoph
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
9
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
12
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
14
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
19
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 2
20
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
25
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
31
Vélo Club Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
35
MAGNIN Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
47
KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVS
VIDEIRA Toze
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
Masters 2
51
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHARLIER Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
53
Disco Cycle Cross Crew
RAUCH Manuel
1978
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
Masters 2
59
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
SVEN Blanck
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
65
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
67
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Masters 2
69
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
71
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
72
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 2
74
Vélo Club Tramelan
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
78
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
80
Papival-Bergamont
MORARD Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters 2
89
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
90
VSC Beaune
MINOT Alexandre
1977
Montagny Les Beaune
-
FRA
Masters 2

Masters 3
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
10
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna
PAULIN Andre
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
Masters 3
17
velosprint cossonay
BERSETH William
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
21
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
LARAMÉE Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 3
23
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
27
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
30
Vélo-Club Fribourg
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
33
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
41
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
42
Les Amis du Vtt
DE ANDRADE António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
Masters 3
45
team allinge publier
CAULIER Christophe
1970
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
Masters 3
52
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
64
Velo Perfection
BOSCARDIN Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Masters 3
76
Rennaz Montreux
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
85
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
87
UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE
GUEHENNEUX Patrick
1959
Versonnex
-
SUI
Masters 3

Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
6

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
851
Cyclomaniacs Power
PROGIN Aaron
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
2009
Vuadens
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
852
Pila-Boys
WIRZ Simon
PICCAND Neo
2005
2005
Echarlens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
853
Les Super Coureurs
BRANDENBERGER Paul
PRIN Damien
2008
2007
Corbières
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
854
Les Blondes
GREMAUD Lisa
BOSSEL Célia
2009
2008
Echarlens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
855
Les ValFrib'
GREMAUD Noa
SILIAN Roméo
2007
2007
Echarlens
Martigny
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
857
Les Péteux
PILLER Hugo
MARRO Emilien
2008
2007
Marsens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)

Relais Dames
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
905
Brodard Sisters
BRODARD Veronique
BRODARD Geneviève
1986
1987
+41794049670
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Ride for Beer's
PROGIN Lionel
PLANTEVIN Olivier
1982
1980
Vuadens
Vevey
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
902
Cross Team Tête de yack
BOSCHUNG Jéremy
BARD Nicolas
2000
2000
Bulle 1
Sorens
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
903
Les 2 Séb.
RISSE Sébastien
BOSCHUNG Sébastien
1973
1976
Bulle 1
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
904
PatEti'que
KAESLIN Etienne
MILLIET Patrick
1994
1992
Syens
Vevey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
906
Les Genets
GENET Daniel
GENET Didier
1958
1986
Vucherens
Fribourg
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
910
Les pantoufles
DESCHENAUX Olivier
PITTET Sylvain
1971
2000
Echarlens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
911
DaniVTT
PASQUIER Arnaud
REMY Cedric
1989
1988
Cresuz
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
912
SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
BENOIT Stéphane
1972
1975
Bellerive Vd
Cudrefin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
913
Les Minimoys
MARGUERAT Vincent
ZELLER Erwan
2004
2004
Nierlet-Les-Bois
Ependes (fr)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
914
Les grand
GRAND Anthony
GRAND Arnaud
1991
1990
La Tour-De-Trême
Montreux
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
915
Velosprint cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
CID Noan
2003
2001
Renens Vd
Eclepens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
916
RAMOS
BALLMER Laurent
GENDRE Xavier
1979
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Morlon
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixte
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
907
Asischamaueinegstorbe
FLÜCK Vincent
OVERNEY Corinne
1985
1983
Hauteville
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
908
Les Poivrons
GREMAUD José
DESCHENAUX Amandine
1980
2000
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
909
Tserlinette-team
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
PASQUIER Colin
2003
2002
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte

U10 - U15 - Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
403
VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
414
Zeta cycling club
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
424
Pédale Bulloise
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
431
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
402
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
404
Cycles Pache
BRANDENBERGER Paul
2008
Corbières
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
405
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
406
PANCHAUD Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
407
Zeta Cycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
408
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
409
Zeta cycling club
COMTESSE Dennys
2008
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
410
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
411
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
412
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
413
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
415
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
416
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
417
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
418
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
419
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
420
UC Montheysanne
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
421
Pédale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
422
O2 MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
423
VC Payerne Racing Team ProCycl
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
425
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
426
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
427
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
428
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
429
BERGMANN Quentin
2007
Hauteville
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
430
PRIN Damien
2007
Corbières
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
432
COURTIN Hugo
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
433
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
434
UC Montheysanne/ fatal bike
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
435
BERAUDO Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE Martigny
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
202
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
203
VC Fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
204
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
207
BETTICHER Emeric
2004
Bulle
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
208
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
210
VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
211
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
212
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
213
Vélo club Fribourg
SIFFERT Jeevan
2004
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
214
VCExcelsior Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
215
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
216
Pédale Bulloise
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
217
Pédale bulloise
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
220
Vélo Club Éclair
MONNET Léo
2004
Miège
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
Pédale Bulloise
BORLOZ Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
16
Velosprint-cossonay
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
18
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
26
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
32
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
38
Velo-Club-Vevey
CHAPPUIS Luc
2003
Rivaz
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
43
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
61
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
62
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes