Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

170 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

333 - Hommes
19

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VCOrbe
FERREIRA PINTO Francisco
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
2
COCHARD Frédéric
1977
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
3
La Socquette Légère
MISTELI Christophe
1971
Prilly
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
4
Erasmus Power!
OTT Daniel
1999
Weinheim
-
GER
333 - Hommes
5
RIMAZ Simon
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
6
LEWANDOWSKI Marcus
1966
Maulbronn
-
GER
333 - Hommes
7
HAYOZ Alexandre
1973
Apples
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
8
Salomon / Backdoor
FAUSER Fabrice
1987
Champvent
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
9
Sans
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
10
yvonand
REY Jean-Claude
1962
Yvonand
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
11
UC Montheysanne
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
333 - Hommes
12
ETIENNE Hans
1969
Bougy-Villars
VD
NED
333 - Hommes
13
ACC Corminboeuf
BONDALLAZ Robin
1966
Lentigny
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
14
Pedros Bikeshop Team
ANDEREGG Urs
1965
Obersteckholz
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
15
BECK Lorenz
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
16
ACC Corminboeuf
ALLÈGRE Frédéric
1967
Belfaux
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
17
COELHO Pedro
1984
Müntschemier
BE
POR
333 - Hommes
18
www.cycles-passion.ch
ECOFFEY Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
19
Audax Suisse / No Mercy
TAKACS Bela
1967
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
333 - Hommes

222 - Femmes
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
FUCHS Estelle
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
222 - Femmes
502
DUCREY Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Femmes
503
Triathlon Club Genève
CHETELAT Jessica
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
222 - Femmes
528
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
222 - Femmes

222 - Hommes
24

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
504
Keith Willett
WILLETT Keith
1969
Fey
VD
USA
222 - Hommes
505
Robert Powell
POWELL Robert
1970
Aigle
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
506
COSTA Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
507
MICHOUD Christian
1965
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
508
HAMPITO
BOLLIGER Hans-Peter
1956
Luzern
LU
SUI
222 - Hommes
509
PERNET Alain
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
510
[CH]eese
FONTANET Marc
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
222 - Hommes
511
vélo club Fribourg
DUDLER Vincent
1958
Avry
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
512
VCO
VOLERY Julien
1985
Sugiez
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
513
Velo Club Echallens
TRACEY Nigel
1970
Bercher
VD
GBR
222 - Hommes
514
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
515
JANELLE Paul
1965
Epalinges
VD
CAN
222 - Hommes
516
Veloron
BARANOWSKY Hjalmar
1963
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
517
SCHWAAR Christophe
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
518
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
519
ACC Corminboeuf
FOLLY Alain
1969
Courtaman
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
520
FERNANDES Bruno
1988
Crissier
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
521
club des amis steve morabito
BERTRON Jean-François
1969
Montreux
VD
FRA
222 - Hommes
522
GLUR Patrick
1969
Echallens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
523
SCHENK Jean-Noël
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
524
Room 3423 Cycling Club
STEINER Jan
1994
Rieden
SG
SUI
222 - Hommes
525
TNCE
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Rolle
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
526
WENZEL Sandro
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
527
VERNOIT Jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes

111 - Femmes
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1402
VCO
ORTEGA Géraldine
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1403
VCO
CHAROTTON Celine
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
111 - Femmes
1404
VC ORBE
SCHNYDER Sylvie
1994
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1405
MARTIN Isaure
1998
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1406
VCO Challenge féminin The Goodlife
RANDIN Valérie
1984
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1407
LENOIR Jenny
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1408
vélo club Orbe
GRANGE Pascale
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1409
VCExcelsior
BÖLLENRÜCHER Silveria
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1410
VTT balcon du jura
HAARPAINTNER Sabine
1968
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1411
GRANGER Samantha
1992
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes

111 - Hommes
83

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
NUNEZ Marcos
1976
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1002
VC Orbe
MARTINEZ Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1003
VC Vignoble
BRON Xavier
1988
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1004
SMYKLA Sylvain
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1005
DANDREL Frédéric
1974
Saint Pair Sur Mer
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1006
FERRY François-Xavier
1959
Métabief
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1007
VCO
ORTEGA Stéphane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1008
velo club echallens
SIMON Claude
1962
Echallens
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1009
GIORIA Roland
1959
Salavaux
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1010
Les Fadas du Jeudi
NICOLLIER Johny
1962
Orbe
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1011
BONZON Joël
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1012
SCHORER Damien
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1013
LÉVY Stéphane
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1014
LEVY Jean-Marc
1962
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1015
JACCARD Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1016
Yani’Sport
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1017
COLLONGE Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1018
Les Fadas du jeudi
BONZON Pierre-André
1957
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1019
FRAYSSE Guillaume
1976
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1020
aucun
CASALE Alexandre
1974
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1021
velo club Orbe
SCHNEIDER Christian
1962
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1022
Léman Racing Club
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Saint-Cergues
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1023
d.girard
DE LUCA Antonio
1963
Le Paquier Ne
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1024
VC VALLORBE
ZWAHLEN André
1946
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1027
Team BDT
MONNIER Johan
1985
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1026
Team BDT
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1025
Team François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1028
Team BDT
MULLER Adrien
1985
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1029
VCO - Pro Bike Services
GYSLER Yann
1984
Mézery
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1030
PARRET Damien
1992
Macolin
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1031
PLESKOWICZ Michał
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
POL
111 - Hommes
1032
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1033
The Goodlife Coffee Company
GRAY Ian
1980
Pully
VD
RSA
111 - Hommes
1034
LE GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1035
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1036
Follow Me Cudrefin
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1037
Follow Me Cudrefin
VERDON Michel
1957
Montmagny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1038
KELLER Brian
1980
Drône Vs
VS
FRA
111 - Hommes
1039
FREISS Stéphane
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1040
AGNÉUS Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1041
Triteam Lavigny
VOYAME Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1042
PIETERSE Christiaan
1983
Pully
VD
RSA
111 - Hommes