Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

111 - Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
1401
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
06:58:59
1
0
1409
BÖLLENRÜCHER Silveria
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
04:37:41
1
0
1408
GRANGE Pascale
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
05:14:28
1

111 - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
1040
AGNÉUS Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
04:16:18
1
0
1036
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
03:51:32
1
0
1026
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
03:51:40
1

222 - Femmes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
503
CHETELAT Jessica
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
10:54:33
2
0
502
DUCREY Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10:57:12
2
0
501
FUCHS Estelle
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
09:55:56
1

222 - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
516
BARANOWSKY Hjalmar
1963
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
08:00:52
2
0
525
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
10:57:12
2
0
521
BERTRON Jean-François
1969
Montreux
VD
FRA
08:29:15
2

333 - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
16
ALLÈGRE Frédéric
1967
Belfaux
FR
SUI
11:24:46
3
0
14
ANDEREGG Urs
1965
Obersteckholz
BE
SUI
11:26:05
3
0
15
BECK Lorenz
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
10:51:13
3

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2604
GENETTI Charlotte
2018
Orbe
VD
SUI
00:01:46
1

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2602
DAENZER Unai
2019
Orbe
VD
SUI
00:05:04
1
0
2603
LOPEZ Kéane
2019
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
00:01:46
1

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2408
DAUBERGE Jade
2018
Grandson
VD
SUI
00:03:56
2
0
2405
DELÉMONT Lucie
2017
Orbe
VD
SUI
00:03:39
2
0
2401
MEDICO Thaïs
2016
Grandson
VD
SUI
00:02:37
2

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2403
AUBERT Milan
2018
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
00:03:10
2
0
2404
BUCLIN Eliott
2018
Rances
VD
SUI
00:04:02
2
0
2402
PIETERSE Daniel
2017
Pully
VD
SUI
00:02:24
2

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2202
BORGOGNON Oranne
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
00:03:21
3
0
2205
BUCLIN Margaux
2016
Rances
VD
SUI
00:03:09
3
0
2203
CHUARD Mindy
2016
Bavois
VD
SUI
00:04:37
3

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2204
AUBERT Lyam
2016
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
00:03:02
3
0
2206
DELÉMONT Antoine
2015
Orbe
VD
SUI
00:02:57
3

Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2002
SCHORNOZ Nora
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
00:02:25
3

Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Tours
0
2003
FAVRE Nathan
2012
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
00:02:26
4
0
2006
GOUJON Antoine
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
00:02:58
4
0
2007
GOUJON Victor
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
00:02:58
4