Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

661 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

22KM - Seniors Dames
83

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
608
Team Trail Baby
BENOIST Marjorie
1992
Saulx-Les-Chartreux
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
610
AISSA Rachida
1987
Orly
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
612
CA DENTS DU MIDI
BERRUT Mélanie
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
616
GIRARD Anne-Laure
1983
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
617
AQUILLON Sylvie
1982
Coffrane
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
618
SEYDOUX Laetitia
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
624
BARIVIERA Francesca
1984
Gollion
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Dames
628
BINZ Perrine
1984
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
638
Geneva Runners
LENC Julia
1988
Genève
GE
POL
22KM - Seniors Dames
643
DELÉDERRAY Kathrin
1981
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
648
Rochat
ROCHAT Armonie
1990
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
658
DUCOMMUN Yoëlle
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
663
dnh hill runners lausanne
ARDUINO Manon
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
667
MARTIN Anna
1982
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
670
Team Fédé
HIRSCHI Anne-Laure
1979
Sugnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
672
Team Fédé
DEVANTAY Delphine
1984
Grancy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
676
MALLOL Aurélie
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
677
DELSOUILLER Claire
1980
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
678
MAZOYER Anne-Laure
1991
Douvaine
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
679
UNIL-EPFL/Planet Endurance
BOULAT Johanne
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
22KM - Seniors Dames
690
MIKHEEFF Alexia
1978
Gryon
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
692
PERRET Cynthia
1980
Vernier
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
693
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
695
RAS
HORISBERGER Céline
1978
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
699
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
701
SHEYBANI Simine
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
712
BOICHAT Joanie
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
713
Foulee Glandoise
LIEBER Lorena
1991
Zürich
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
722
ULDRY Cindy
1983
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
723
ERNI Britt
1986
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
733
MIMAULT Myriam
1980
Marchissy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
736
LOST
BENOISTON Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
738
Carine Tournier
TOURNIER Carine
1983
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
739
VON ALLMEN Rachel
1983
Gurmels
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
747
LLOREDA Maria
1982
Ecublens Vd
VD
RUS
22KM - Seniors Dames
759
BADOUX Laetitia
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
762
O'MAHONY Marianela
1977
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
764
MBUNGU BAPTISTA Esperança
1984
Carouge Ge
GE
ANG
22KM - Seniors Dames
773
ARDIET Florine
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
779
MOLIMARD Marie
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
783
SHAYLER Alison
1979
Chamonix
-
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
791
GAUDIN Stéphanie
1990
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
794
RUCHAT Amandine
1993
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
795
SUDAN Charline
1994
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
800
GAUTIER Florence
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
801
TTP
FEIJOO Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
802
CHAPATTE Nadege
1978
Sarrageois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
816
La Côte Runners
RUFFIEUX Lorraine
1998
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
817
triathlon club Pully
EXHENRY Melody
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
819
RIZZI Caroline
1979
Choulex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
821
BRADY Alison
1983
Arnex Sur Nyon
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
827
MÉROZ Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
828
RAOUX Alice
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
830
MARTINELLI Joelle
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
836
CNN TRI NYON
RIMET Laure
1987
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
839
SC Vallée de Joux
CERUTTI Melissa
1995
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
841
BERG Mélanie
1979
Pompaples
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
849
JALLA Naima
1988
Viry
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
854
ALLAZ Carine
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
855
OLGA GRAS VINALS
GRAS VINALS Olga
1983
Granges (veveyse)
FR
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
862
WANNENMACHER Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
866
PALLA Eleni
1982
Lausanne
VD
GRE
22KM - Seniors Dames
869
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
PIERRE Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
872
BEUVIER Sarah
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
876
Geneva Runners
POURCEL Lucille
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
878
ANTILLE Floriane
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
883
DA SILVA Alexandra
1981
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
886
CONESA RODRIGUEZ Raquel
1980
Monthey
VS
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
888
RCHJM
BURRI Patricia
1980
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
893
SORDET Marilyn
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
896
SAYA Angela
1988
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
898
UNIL-EPFL
GUILLEUX Sophie
1996
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
909
Swiss explorers
VISSERS Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
22KM - Seniors Dames
913
PAILLAT Karine
1979
La Cure
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
929
MEIER Caroline
1977
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
936
STAUFFER Marylin
1980
St-Blaises
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
940
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
COURVOISIER Myriam
1978
Chapelle Des Bois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
955
JACQUOD Caroline
1996
Puidoux-Gare
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
957
DURIER Aurélie
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
960
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
961
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
22KM - Seniors Dames
973
CARREL HELENE
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
974
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
114

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
602
Wanner cycles
DÉBIEUX Joël
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
603
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
609
TUZA Adrien
1990
Paris
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
611
CONTANT Yann
1987
Nogent Sur Marne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
614
GOLAY Nicolas
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
627
HURNI Gerik
1989
Mathod
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
630
LLOYD Jeremy
1988
Lausanne
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
633
CASAL Elvis
1981
Lausanne
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
634
PASTRANA Nicolas
1986
Le Pafuet
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
635
Geneva Runners
GARCIA CEREZO Iban
1979
Gollion
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
636
FORESTIER Jeremy
1992
Prahins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
637
Alfredo Huertas
HUERTAS Alfredo
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
639
DE OLIVEIRA Philippe
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
642
VAN HOOREN Joost
1982
Sweikhuizen
LU
NED
22KM - Seniors Hommes
644
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
646
Rochat
ROCHAT Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
649
ROCHA Joel
1985
Le Landeron
NE
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
650
LETTRY Antoine
1987
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
669
PONCIONI Sebastiano
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
671
Team François sports
HYNES Antoine
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
673
Team Fédé
HALDEMANN John
1981
Dizy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
674
Team Fédé
MATTENBERGER Thierry
1983
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
683
Bidine
CARL Thomas
1989
Gingins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
685
BUFFARD Guillaume
1992
Longchaumois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
686
DIDELOT Antoine
1984
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
702
SC et footing Vallée de Joux
BERNEY Alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
704
GLAUS Dimitri
1982
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
707
Footing Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Nicolas
1995
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
711
BURANI Tomas
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
714
GUILLEMIN Yves
1987
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
715
MUSY Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
716
JACQUEMIN Thomas
1978
Malbuisson
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
731
BESSON Florent
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
734
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
735
LOST
BENOISTON Louis
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
737
LOST
DUTREIVE Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
745
MICHEL Benoît
1990
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
746
BILLON Clément
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
757
SCHWERZMANN Steve
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
761
Pomy Running
SIMON Mathieu
1998
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
766
LEGRAS Loris
1991
Anièresanières
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
768
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
769
ROCHAT Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
771
ARDIET Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
774
TEIXEIRA Helder
1983
Champagne
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
775
DUAY Jérôme
1977
Orsieres
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
776
CHRISTILLIN J-Charles
1978
Orsières
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
780
JACQUOD Robin
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
782
ML Trail Run
SPERLE FERREIRA LAGE Leonardo
1984
Genève
GE
GER
22KM - Seniors Hommes
784
WHELLANS Mark
1979
Chamonix
-
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
785
MENOUILLARD Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
786
CLÉMENT Julien
1977
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
788
JOST Tiziano
1991
Kerzers
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
789
BATAILLARD Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
790
BETTEMS Thomas
1981
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
792
MEREDITH Adrian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
796
Les amis de la course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
797
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
798
Palmieri Sport / Sponser
RENEVIER François
1995
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
803
CHAPATTE Sebastien
1978
Sarrageois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
806
MAHE Clément
1986
Féchy
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
808
LAMBERT Renaud
1980
La Sarraz
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
810
AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Carlos
1982
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
811
ALLAZ Olivier
1979
Cully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
812
ROÇAFI Saïd
1983
Chatel St Denis
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
813
TUTIC Dean
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
814
ANNEZO Romain
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
815
RICHARD Jean Jean
1978
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
822
CORBOZ Michael
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
825
SAUGY William
1983
Randogne
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
829
GUYON-GELLIN Jerome
1978
Mignovillard
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
834
BERTHOLET Julien
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
835
SC Bex
JUNOD Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
838
KOPFF Olivier
1980
Gex
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
842
WICKY Ben
1984
Cuarny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
843
Associaçao Para-Quedistas boinas Verdes Suiça
SILVA Nelson
1979
Montreux
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
844
Blancpain Team Running
DURAND David
1978
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
848
RIETMANN Mathieu
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
857
A. PQ Boinas Verdes Suiça
ANTUNES Marco
1978
Clarens
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
864
BRAISAZ Paul
1989
Bellevaux
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
867
Tri Team Pully
GAY Julien
1989
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
879
FAVRE Scott
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
881
JACQUET Alexandre
1982
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
882
SC Chasseron
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
889
YOUARD Zeb
1981
Lausanne
VD
NZL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
890
RILEY Jack
1986
Yvonand
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
891
Jérôme Sordet
SORDET Jerome
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
892
BLOCKLEY Jonathan
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
894
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
895
KERN Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
897
Petzl.ch
ZAGULA Vincent
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
903
WIESMANN Loïc
1990
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
904
COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
DAMBASSINAS Konstantinos
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
908
Benjamin Bähler
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
910
LE COZ Gael
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
911
foulée glandoise
MONTEIRO Pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
912
NGUYEN Guillaume
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
915
Auk running team
HOULMANN Olivier
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
916
Auk Running Team
WICHT Jonathan
1989
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
922
Entre les fourgs
BOLE Aurélien
1987
Jougne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
924
Château-d'Oex
MERCIER Eric
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
928
Kaeppi-Club
PHILIPONA Pascal
1977
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
943
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
JOUAN Julien
1986
Jougne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
953
DOLCI Ugo
1981
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
956
CENCIO Djamel
1990
Fully
VS
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
958
SIMONET David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
959
COGNARD Laurent
1981
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
962
EGGENSCHWILER Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
963
PLAMONDON Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
967
JOSS Raphaël
1987
Cernier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
968
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
969
FILLIAU Maxime
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
970
KIRCHHOF Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
975
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
605
BACHER Sabrina
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
606
WITZ Samanta
1975
Chevilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
607
RAMRANE Yasmina
1969
Eaubonne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
620
JÄGGI-STERCKX Evelyne
1970
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
621
SCHWAB WEILER Corinne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
622
GAUDE Nathalie
1973
Cheseaux-Noréazyverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
625
Monica McDonnell
MCDONNELL Monica
1970
Buchillon
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
626
CHRISTIN Rachel
1973
Mathod
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
632
ARRIGONI Karine
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
640
FALK Annelies
1973
Maastricht
-
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
641
OP DEN KAMP Natasja
1972
Montricher
VD
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
645
Footing Club Lausanne
ROCHAT Christelle
1976
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
661
LANGENBERGER Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
668
CURRAN Marina
1973
St George
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
680
JENNI ALBIERI Cendrine
1969
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
689
ZIMMITTI Anabela
1970
Daillens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
694
RAS
ANDREY Muriel
1975
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
697
MARTIN Claudine
1968
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
698
JAQUIER Nathalie
1972
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
709
La Foulée de Bussigny
GERBER Béatrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
718
USY Yverdon
BLANC-MARGOT Christine
1975
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
721
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
741
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
744
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
748
BUCHER Carine
1976
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
751
LARIVIERE Renee
1972
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
CAN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
765
DELAPIERRE Corine
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
777
USY
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
781
CNF Froidevile
CHASSOT Vanessa
1968
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
809
CANET Christabelle
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
823
BARBEY Florence
1969
Mollie Margot
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
840
GROSJEAN Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
852
KYER Carey
1975
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
860
MÉRINAT Catherine
1969
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
871
RUFF Sophie
1970
Praroman
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
873
triathlon pontarlier
LEMOINE Maud
1975
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
906
Les amis de la course
MAIRE Valerie
1976
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
918
Foulée glandoise
MANI Susanne
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
919
REULEN LANGEL Stijntje
1967
Arzier
VD
NED
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
920
Foulée Glandoise
FANKHAUSER-JACOT Carine
1968
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
921
Foulée Glandoise
DURGNAT Carole
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
930
RUFATTI Barbara
1968
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
933
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
934
MORALES Véronique
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
937
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
MULLER Annie
1969
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
939
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
JOUFFROY Estelle
1971
Mouthe
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
946
BARBI Sylvie
1969
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
951
USY
GUENAT SIFFERT Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
965
GERBER Pascale
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
75

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
GODEL Jean-Bernard
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
604
MERCIER Hugues
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
615
FASEL Jérôme
1971
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
619
Individuel
VORUZ Laurent
1967
Moudon - Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
623
SAUTHIER Yves
1974
Bettens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
631
ARRIGONI Raphaël
1969
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
652
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
653
VAN HAL Jeroen
1971
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
655
SIMOND Olivier
1967
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
656
GUYOT Romain
1969
Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
660
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
662
PIGUET Laurent
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
664
DI NATALE Daniel
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
665
FERRI Fabio
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
666
CARRASCO Francisco
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
675
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
682
MALIZIA Léo
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
684
MONAGHAN Liam
1968
Etoy
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
688
RAEMY Guy
1973
Ferreyres
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
696
ANDREY Nicolas
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
700
Club des pizzaiolos
ALBA Eugenio
1976
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
703
footing Vallée de Joux
RUSCHETTA Alain
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
705
ABRAMOWSKI Pierre
1970
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
706
Footing de la Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT David
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
708
VC Echallens
GERBER Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
710
BOSSEL Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
724
NICOULAZ Christophe
1970
Weiningen (zh)
ZH
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
726
HAO ZHANG
ZHANG Hao
1974
La Conversion
VD
CHN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
727
Service Prosports
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
728
LANCHAS Angel
1974
Versoix
GE
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
729
FAVRE André
1967
Cheyres
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
730
FAVRE Patrick
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
732
SCHULZ Markus
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
742
COURTILLAT Jérôme
1972
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
743
GEMs
JOE Froehlich
1974
Berolle
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
752
CNN TRI Nyon
CORRAL Santy
1974
Founex
VD
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
756
QUÉRIC Jérôme
1973
Sennecey Les Dijon
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
763
KERVIO Julien
1975
Cernex
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
767
BFB
LAMBELET Frank
1975
Romanel Sur Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
770
NIHAN Philippe
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
787
team Bernhart
BERNHART Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
805
LEUTWILER Alex
1973
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
818
AGISSON Jerome
1971
La Rochette
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
826
Fox Trail Academy
GUITON Nicolas
1975
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
833
Aucun
BRAVATA Vincenzo
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
837
BOISSIERE Fabrice
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
845
ProNeige Sports
UELLIGGER Gabriel
1972
Couvet
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
847
Associaçao de pára-quedistas boinas verdes Suiça
BRITO DE SOUSA Jose Antonio
1970
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
POR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
850
Danon & Salomé
SALOMÉ Hugues
1967
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
853
NOGUEIRA José
1975
Evionnaz
VS
POR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
856
BADAN Christian
1972
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
858
MÉNARD Eric
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
859
BRÖNNIMANN Frédéric
1967
Perroy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
861
SIEGRIST Michel
1970
Grancy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
863
SUNDQVIST Joel
1973
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
USA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
868
DE SPOELBERCH Vincent
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BEL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
870
KVERNMO Eigil
1969
Bassins
VD
NOR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
874
SAILLARD Stephane
1972
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
884
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
885
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
899
BUEB Ludovic
1973
Lac Des Rouges Truites
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
900
La Foulée Glandoise
CREVOISERAT David
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
901
PERRET Gary
1973
Yvorne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
905
DOLEYRES Yann
1975
Fiez
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
907
DSA Pontarlier
DI CINO Vincent
1975
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
917
La Foulée Glandoise
COUPARD Stéphan
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
931
Kaeppi-Club
BOURQUI Stéphane
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
935
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
938
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
MASSON Philippe
1971
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
941
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
GERMAIN Christophe
1967
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
947
tataland
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
948
MASSON Thierry
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
952
COMBART Thierry
1970
Vernierfontaine
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
966
GERBER Christophe
1973
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
972
VAGNIÈRES Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
651
ACPM Matran
PANCHARD Isabelle
1958
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
654
HOSTETTLER Denise
1965
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
657
TRI TEAM PULLY
NICOUD Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
659
les Amis de la Course / USY
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
750
MERCANTON Paula
1964
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
753
Perform CBS
HAYMOZ Isabelle
1962
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
754
BAER Pascale
1963
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
772
Foulée Glandoise
ERB Eleonora
1950
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
799
La Foulée Glandoise
RENEVIER Christine
1960
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
831
WERRO Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
851
SC Vélan
GERBEX Véronique
1956
Liddes
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
877
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
887
BOURGE Sylvie
1965
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
902
Foulé glandoise
DUERST Sibylle
1959
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
914
BONZON Sylvie
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
923
Marie-Laurence Mottas
MOTTAS Marie-Laurence
1963
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
926
La Foulée glandoise
AESCHIMANN Barbara
1966
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
942
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
GERMAIN Marie-Hélène
1964
Le Sentier
VD
-
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
954
WYSS Monique
1964
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
35

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
613
FIORE Claudio
1965
Orient
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
629
CHATELAN Pascal
1965
Boussens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
647
Rochat
ROCHAT Charles
1961
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
681
BAUDET Nicolas
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
687
DELÈZE André
1963
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
691
CORBAT Yves
1960
Vernier
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
717
GRANGIER Denis
1950
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
719
Ponfilet Racing Team
ESSADE Alain
1962
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
720
team les vieilles pointures
GAMET Jean Francois
1961
Mouthe
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
725
TISSOT Yves
1948
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
740
wasimolo
POCHON Ronald
1961
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
749
MERCANTON Patrick
1957
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
755
NOCELLA Michel
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
758
Mt-Tendre attitude
ROUX Pascal
1965
Montricher
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
760
Pomy Running
PUGLIESE Daniel
1964
Pomy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
778
RODRIGUEZ Alexis
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
793
GUIGNARD René
1953
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
804
SC Vallée de Joux
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
807
Run et Sens
GILLET Jean-Luc
1961
Chatillon Le Duc
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
820
laRumeur
RIZZI Paolo
1966
Choulex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
824
BADOUD Jean Pierre
1962
Savigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
832
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
846
BROCARD Olivier
1966
Bassins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
865
LIECHTI Yves
1965
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
875
DURGNAT Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
880
LONGCHAMP Jean-Marc
1958
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
925
hdp les vielles pointures
BENOIT Christophe
1964
Mouthe
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
927
La Foulée glandoise
AESCHIMANN Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
932
Footing Vallee de joux
PASANDIN Francisco
1958
Orient
VD
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
944
AITA Moreno
1965
Vuarrens
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
945
AITA Jean-Paul
1954
Echallens
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
949
longchaumois
VUILLETACILES Christian
1954
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
950
JORGE Octavio
1965
Vinzelvinzel
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
964
COTTIER Yvan
1965
Romanel-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
971
COURT Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

37KM - Seniors Dames
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
HOUETTE Chloe
1988
Gland
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
326
CHAPPUIS Laurence
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
328
Rushteam
BADRE Marie
1983
Bex
VD
BEL
37KM - Seniors Dames
329
ACP Matran
PANCHARD Viviane
1998
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
331
Footing Club Lausanne
DUVOISIN Isabelle
1989
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
333
Footing Vallée de Joux
SHEVLIN Calina
1981
Le Brassus
VD
USA
37KM - Seniors Dames
353
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
360
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
368
SACOTO Cristina
1977
Vevey
VD
ECU
37KM - Seniors Dames
380
AST Süßen
SCHWARZ Simone
1981
Freiburg
-
GER
37KM - Seniors Dames
382
Pamafelu Racers
BRAUEN Claudia
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
398
O'JURA
BILLET Sandra
1985
Lamoura
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
400
MANCEAU Lucie
1986
Viry
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Dames
419
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
420
WIRTH Silvia
1985
Lausanne
VD
AUT
37KM - Seniors Dames
429
FÉLIX Celia
1996
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
439
EL-CHARBAJI Maya
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
443
WEBER Melissa
1993
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
454
PEIRY Morgane
1992
Miex
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
463
BERNASCONI Clio
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames
465
MAEDER Célia
1987
Commugny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Dames

37KM - Seniors Hommes
77

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
302
HIDREAU Teddy
1988
Gland
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
305
MOREAU Alexandre
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
306
LOUTAN Frédéric
1983
Ballensballens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
310
CSVJ
VERNAZ Guillaume
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
311
CANOSA Manuel
1989
Ballens
VD
ESP
37KM - Seniors Hommes
312
BRÜLHART Noé
1988
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
313
BELLANGER Julien
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
317
La Foulée Bussigny
MEYER Nicolas
1977
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
318
MESSERLI David
1981
St-Maurice
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
319
team cloros
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
325
CORREIA Bruno
1977
Ecublens
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
327
HACHE Benjamin
1983
Lonay
VD
BEL
37KM - Seniors Hommes
330
NEUCH AVENTURE
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
332
Guépards
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
334
FISCHER David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
337
REYDELLET Serge
1984
Etoy
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
338
NGO-NGOC-DONG Laurent
1984
Nyon
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
340
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
341
CHARBONNET Thibault
1992
Beaumont
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
342
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
344
GOSSWEILER Julien
1979
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
345
WIESMANN Damien
1987
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
346
Ørestad IF
AAGAARD Jakob
1983
Copenhagen
-
DEN
37KM - Seniors Hommes
348
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
ROXO Victor
1990
Renens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
350
ROUHILA Yassin
1988
Valdahon
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
351
MANJARRES Angel
1996
Strasbourg
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
361
SANCET Simon
1986
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
362
Tri Team Pully
PILAT Alexandre
1989
Pully
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
363
CCMJ
JEANDUPEUX Christophe
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
366
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
370
SALAMIN Guillaume
1984
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
372
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
376
Anthony Maire
MAIRE Anthony
1986
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
378
VOUT Nicolas
1980
Arzier
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
381
-
RUCHTI Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
383
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
384
SAUNIER Richard
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
386
Pro Sport Service
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
393
Team François sport
CAUDERAY Didier
1997
L'isle
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
395
SwissPerf Trail
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
407
PINTO ALMEIDA André
1984
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
POR
37KM - Seniors Hommes
409
AIN EST ATHLETISME
BADER Francois
1978
Grilly
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
411
Ain Est Athlétisme
FERNANDEZ Clément
1988
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
412
LOTIGIE Benjamin
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
413
VILLARS Léonard
1984
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
414
JAQUIER Marc
1988
Démoret
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
415
Team guayas
HIRT Christian
1978
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
417
Ski Club de Marchissy
HUMBERT François-Lionel
1983
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
418
team sport et neige pontarlier
CHOULET Stephane
1982
Champagnole
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
421
DYNES James
1983
Lausanne
VD
GBR
37KM - Seniors Hommes
425
NEISIUS Arnaud
1987
Feigères
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
430
ROTHWELL Matthew
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
431
VAZQUEZ Adrien
1989
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
434
nextsoftbike team
ROLLIER Brice
1982
Preles
BE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
435
La foulée glandoise
BAUD Julien
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
437
CATRY Benoit
1983
Viry
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
438
PAZOS Diego
1984
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
440
MITTNACHT Guillaume
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
441
MÉAN Baptiste
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
442
DEMAISON Anthony
1987
Ambilly
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
446
Pontarlier Triathlon
DUFOUR Nicolas
1980
Pontarlier
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
448
Pro Sport Service
FAUSER Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
449
Yann PATOZ
PATOZ Yann
1977
La Longeville
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
450
Ski Club Mont Noir
THOUVEREY Sylvain
1979
Foncine-Le-Haut
-
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
451
GOGUELET Anthony
1982
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
FRA
37KM - Seniors Hommes
456
UNIL-EPFL Running
MORIM Tiago
1991
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
459
MINDER Louis
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
460
MONARD Boris
1985
Savagnier
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
462
BERNASCONI Yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
464
Olympic buchillon
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
466
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
BARONE Fabio
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
467
Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultre
MACE Julien
1989
Le Sentier
VD
-
37KM - Seniors Hommes
470
LAMBELET David
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
471
DOUCHET Nelson
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
472
BADER Vincent
1979
Montricher
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
473
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes
474
MAIBACH Joël
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
37KM - Seniors Hommes

37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
309
Catherunning
COLOMB Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
314
CHAPUIS Véronique
1975
Vallon
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
316
GUILLOU Manuella
1969
Acheres
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
321
GOLAY CARDINAUX Mary-Lise
1975
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
322
USY
HIRSCHI Magali
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
324
GRANDCHAMP Sylvette
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
365
BÉRARD Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
371
Trailers Verbier St-Bernard
FROSSARD Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
377
Team RAS
CASTO Stefania
1972
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
405
footing vallée de Joux
CAPT BERNEY Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
408
Ain Est Athlétisme
BERROD Béatrice
1968
Cessy
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
458
GHELDOF Nele
1973
Cugy
VD
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
45

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
304
SULEAU David
1970
Villeneuve
VD
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
307
BACHER Steeve
1969
Penthaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
308
Novio Fire Team
STAUFFER Christophe
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
315
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
320
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
323
MOLLES Alexandre
1971
Losone
TI
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
336
PERENNES Frederic
1974
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
339
WÄLCHLI Nicolas
1968
Clarmont
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
347
CAMPBELL Thomas
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
349
Lacets du Lizon
MOREL Jérôme
1974
Levallois Perret
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
352
ADAMS Mark
1972
Coinsins
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
354
MANI Jean-Christophe
1973
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
355
footing vallée de joux
MARCILLAUD Eric
1969
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
356
MARMY Jacques
1968
Cossonay
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
358
LOUP Jean-François
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
359
LAMBIEL Christian
1968
Sevéry
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
364
BÉRARD Romain
1973
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
379
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
385
ruchteam
ARNESANO Stefano
1974
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
387
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Serge
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
388
Cornalin Racing Team
NEYNABER Olivier
1968
Founex
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
389
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
390
FRASSU Willy
1972
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
391
MUSTER Sébastien
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
392
Team Harley
RACCHETTA Frédéric
1972
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
394
RossTri
FIVAT Alexandre
1974
Rossinière
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
397
O'Jura
GRANDJEAN Thomas
1975
Lamoura
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
399
FROSSARD Christophe
1974
Saxon
VS
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
401
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
406
footing Vallée de Joux
BERNEY Gilles
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
410
La Foulée de Bussigny
SCHNITZBAUER Sebastian
1974
Prilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
422
FOOTING VALLEE DE JOUX
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
426
BARGYTEAM
MORLET Francois
1975
Marnaz
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
427
MIGNOT Olivier
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
428
TRI TEAM PULLY
CHARBONNIER Dominique
1976
Préverenges
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
432
tri team vallee de joux
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
436
FRESNEL Fabien
1967
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
444
MELIKIAN Ruben
1970
Puidoux
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
445
AUBRY Charles
1967
Le Locle
NE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
447
Les gogols
BURGBACHER Laurent
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
452
Humani'Trail
AGASSIS Cédric
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
455
BRUTTIN Jean Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
457
DEPLANCKE Bart
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
469
DUBAIL Jacky
1970
Fenin
NE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
475
MIGNOT Olivier
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
375
Footing Vallée de Joux
BOSSY Claire
1960
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
404
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
416
ASVA SANOFI
DUCROCQ Francoise
1964
Gournay Sur Marne
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
433
Auk team
HOULMANN Dominique
1963
Bière
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
UGOLINI Laurent
1964
Chaville
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
335
OCHSNER SPORT Running Team
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
343
FURRER Pierre
1952
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
357
Colas
PONCET Serge
1961
Cossonay
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
367
Catherunning
COLOMB Miguel
1966
Gilly
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
369
LARIVE Jean-Jacques
1959
Les Rousses
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
373
RUITENBERG Ewout
1965
Jongny
VD
NED
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
374
Tri Team Lutry
DELAHAUT Eddie
1962
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
396
AEA
VILLARET Manuel
1963
Ornex
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
402
AEA
RULLIER Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
403
MAIRE Christian
1965
Pontarlier
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
423
DE STAERCKE Jean-Benoit
1957
Belgique
-
BEL
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
424
Gli Orsi
MASSA Fulvio
1966
Alessandria
-
ITA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
453
DUVOISIN Pierre André
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
461
DOS SANTOS José
1957
Chambésy
GE
SUI
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
468
ASTB
PARISOT Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
37KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

52KM - Seniors Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
SwissPeaks Trail
REMACLE Noémie
1990
Torgon
VS
BEL
52KM - Seniors Dames
22
OBERHOLZER Olivia
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
41
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
52KM - Seniors Dames
55
SITRUK Nehama
1981
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames
58
AEA
STOCKY Iris
1980
Gex
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames
68
CA dent du midi
DUGAILLEZ VIRGO Sylvie
1982
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Dames
102
BARNEOUD Claire
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Dames

52KM - Seniors Hommes
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Bryan Cornelius
CORNELIUS Bryan
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
6
IWC Schaffhausen
BORR Alexandre
1979
Le Chenit
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
8
GURCEL Laure
1978
8810
ZH
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
9
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
12
SCHWAB Alexandre
1989
Satigny
GE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
13
CLOUX Sébastien
1983
Onex
GE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
21
AEBISCHER Olivier
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
24
Team François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
29
MORSINK Emile
1983
Genève
GE
NED
52KM - Seniors Hommes
30
EUSTACE James
1984
Genève
GE
GBR
52KM - Seniors Hommes
33
TEAM Fous-toi d'ça
GORGERAT Laurent
1980
Saubraz
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
34
Tri Team Pully
PERREAU Olivier
1979
La Conversion
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
35
UNTERSTOCK Julien
1986
Mooslargue
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
40
COELHO Fabio
1986
Rivaz
VD
POR
52KM - Seniors Hommes
42
UBS Run & Bike
DUCOMMUN Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
43
JACOULOT Aurelien
1987
La Tour De Treme
FR
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
44
Greencatcher
BOLLE-PICARD Thierry
1985
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
47
LUSSIS Bernard
1979
Taintrux
-
BEL
52KM - Seniors Hommes
48
TripleNine
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
52
LLOREDA David
1978
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
54
Team Clément
MATHIEU Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
57
AEA
STOCKY David
1980
Gex
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
59
CA Rosé
CAMENISCH Thomas
1978
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
61
BENOIT MINOLETTI
MINOLETTI Benoit
1986
Champagnole
AR
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
62
Pamafelu Racers
BRAUEN Rene
1980
Golaten
BE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
65
Traileurs des 7 monts
GOURDE Benoit
1987
Saint Claude
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
67
FROU Benoît
1981
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
69
3vor/bächli/caddm
VIRGO Francois
1977
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
70
MESSERLI Yannik
1988
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
71
PLANCHEREL Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
72
TAVERNEY Alexandre
1980
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
75
Footing Vallée de Joux
FERNANDES DIAS Paulo César
1985
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
76
Champatrotte
HAUSHEER Nicolas
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
77
MAUVAIS Dorian
1980
Bonnetage
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
81
WEBER Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
52KM - Seniors Hommes
82
TEAM TRAIL JURA
BOURGEOIS Ludovic
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
87
La Foulée de Bussigny
HUNZIKER Ivan
1983
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
88
MAIRE Julien
1986
Pontarlier
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
90
CHEREAU Loic
1977
Coppet
VD
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
92
FOREVER
FLÜHMANN Ludovic
1985
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
95
GRESSET Herve
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
99
TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine
1982
Champex
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
103
MAIGNANT Yann
1990
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
52KM - Seniors Hommes
105
GIRARD Alban
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
109
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
111
OBERHOLZER Damien
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
52KM - Seniors Hommes
112
SCHILTZ Philippe
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
LUX
52KM - Seniors Hommes

52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
La Foulée de Bussigny
GENOUD Carole
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
17
Courir...Ensemble
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
78
PIPOZ BURKHALTER Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
83
Salomon
MORBELLI Simona
1972
Rivalta Bormida
-
ITA
52KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

52KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
LORD Philip
1976
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD