Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

790 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

37-Open
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
ERHART Richard
1949
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
37-Open
0
JOHN Monique
1963
Eiken
AG
SUI
37-Open
0
DE CARLO Nadia
1971
Däniken So
SO
SUI
37-Open
0
VON WYL Amos
2005
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
BITTERLI Tim
2002
Dällikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
GLANZ Peter
1968
Abtwil Ag
-
SUI
37-Open
0
LÄUBLI Eskil
1972
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
WÜRSCH-BARMETTLER Rene
1966
Emmetten
-
SUI
37-Open
0
ENDRES Christine
1967
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
37-Open
0
NÄGELIN Hanspeter
1964
Euthal
-
SUI
37-Open
0
STOLZ Daniel
1964
Räterschen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
STOLZ Markus
1958
Luzern
-
SUI
37-Open
0
WINTSCH Alfred
1956
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
37-Open
0
ROTH Corinne
1972
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
LÄUBLI Aisha
2005
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
SIGRIST Manuel
1973
Adligenswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
ROHRER Sandra
1992
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open
0
KURMANN Simone
1977
Stansstad
-
SUI
37-Open
0
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
Oberdorf Nw
-
SUI
37-Open
0
FLÜCK Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
37-Open
0
FUCHS Erich
1987
Muotathal
SZ
SUI
37-Open
0
SETZ Philipp
1967
Schötz
-
SUI
37-Open
0
LÖHRER Roland
1954
Steinhausen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
LUSTENBERGER Philipp
1965
Menzberg
-
SUI
37-Open
0
STEINER Thomas
1971
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open
0
SCHÄRLI Adrian
1978
Wolhusen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
ZIEGLER René
1971
Beinwil Am See
-
SUI
37-Open
0
BITTERLI Nicole
1964
Dällikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
BUCHER Walter
1948
Ebikon
-
SUI
37-Open
0
FLÜCKIGER Jsabelle
1979
Baar
-
SUI
37-Open
0
SCHMID Andrea
1985
Baar
-
SUI
37-Open
0
IMHASLY Julia
2001
Oberdorf Nw
-
SUI
37-Open
0
HUBER Susanne
1967
Giswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
LÜTHI Nicole
1979
Goldswil B. Interlaken
-
SUI
37-Open
0
OMLIN Thomas
1973
Sarnen
-
SUI
37-Open
0
MATHIS Roman
1970
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
37-Open
0
HUBER Andreas
1963
Giswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
VON WYL Silas
2001
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
SCHMID Stefan
1966
Abtwil Ag
-
SUI
37-Open
0
KÜCHLER Urs
1966
Kägiswil
-
SUI
37-Open
0
RÖÖSLI Martin
1967
Rothenburg
-
SUI
37-Open
0
MONN Silvano
1964
Zug
-
SUI
37-Open
0
STEINER Janik
2005
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Open

37-Team
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
BURCH Thomas
1970
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
VON ROTZ Erich
1960
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
ELMIGER Eugen
1963
Sempach
-
SUI
37-Team
0
KNÜSEL Jörg
1970
Stans
-
SUI
37-Team
0
STALDER Nico
2004
Doppleschwand
-
SUI
37-Team
0
VON ROTZ Kilian
1994
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
WIRZ Katrin
1970
Sempach
-
SUI
37-Team
0
KAUFMANN Markus
1968
Meggen
-
SUI
37-Team
0
CARNOT Andi
1962
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
37-Team
0
EMMENEGGER Andreas
1969
Adligenswil
-
SUI
37-Team
0
FÜRDERER Bernd
1965
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
RENNER Christian
1962
Altbüron
-
SUI
37-Team
0
SCHÄLLIBAUM Heinz
1966
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
AUFDERMAUER Matthias
1981
Stans
-
SUI
37-Team
0
HOFMANN Raoul
1970
Walde Ag
-
SUI
37-Team
0
GRÜTER Othmar
1965
Ruswil
-
SUI
37-Team
0
SCHÖNTHAL Karin
1972
Forch
-
SUI
37-Team
0
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1973
Kerns
OW
SUI
37-Team
0
MATHIS Julia
1973
Kriens
-
SUI
37-Team
0
BÖSCH Dominik
1984
Luzern
-
SUI
37-Team
0
BUCK Yvonne
1976
Oberkirch Lu
-
SUI
37-Team
0
MEIER Ursi
1966
Kerns
-
SUI
37-Team
0
AMSTAD Jörg
1988
Buchrain
-
SUI
37-Team
0
BURCH Thomas
1970
Sachseln
-
SUI
37-Team
0
ZIMMERMANN Erich
1961
Buochs
-
SUI
37-Team
0
BRÄUNING Marc
1959
Basel
-
SUI
37-Team
0
MÜLLER Leo
1966
Knutwil
-
SUI
37-Team

45-DEL
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
WITTLIN Michèle
1984
Liestal
BL
SUI
45-DEL
0
FORCHINI Ramona
1994
Wattwil
SG
SUI
45-DEL
0
BRUN Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
45-DEL
0
TANNER Susanne
1974
Luzern
LU
SUI
45-DEL
0
NAY Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
45-DEL

45-DF1
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
LEHMANNN Alexandra
1991
Oey
BE
SUI
45-DF1
0
HUTTER Amanda
1987
Au Sg
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
KÄLIN Fiona
1996
Gross
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
ZURFLUH Christina
1993
Isenthal
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
2000
Hauptikon
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
45-DF1
0
INAUEN Deborah
1994
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
MICHEL Janette
1988
Kerns
-
SUI
45-DF1
0
HOFER Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
45-DF1
0
ALBISSER Carmela
1997
Beromünster
-
SUI
45-DF1

45-DF2
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
MUTHER LINDA
1985
Port
BE
SUI
45-DF2
0
KISER Nicole
1975
Zug
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
FÄHNDRICH Antonia
1972
Sempach
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
OSSOWSKA Maria
1986
Wollerau
-
POL
45-DF2
0
BRUTON Tracey
1973
Allenwinden
-
NZL
45-DF2
0
ABÄCHERLI Marghrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
45-DF2
0
MATTER Britta
1974
Alpnach
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
HIESTAND EVA
1971
Geiss
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
MÜLLER SCHMID Nadja
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
45-DF2
0
MUHEIM Lisa
1981
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
SCHMID Susanne
1970
Flühli Lu
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
URBAN Manuela
1967
Küssnacht Am Rigi
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
STEINBACHER Barbara
1986
Bad Ragaz
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
GREUTER Rahel
1966
Steinen
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
WIDMER Tanja
1973
Büren Nw
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
BIOTTI Brigitte
1976
Uster
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
LUSSI Jana
1974
Dübendorf
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
HOSTETTLER Kaja
1978
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
HEGGLI Ruth
1976
Root
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
HEIM Daniela
1984
Mühlau
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
SCHWARZENTRUBER Cornelia
1981
Menznau
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
VON ROTZ Ursula
1976
Kerns
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
INAUEN Priska
1970
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
GRILLO Regula
1968
Luzern
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
BERSET Karin
1966
Brugg Ag
AG
SUI
45-DF2
0
RADTKE Helga
1962
Roggentin
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
JUNKER Pascale
1967
Liestal
-
SUI
45-DF2
0
GREDLER Elisabeth
1972
Zug
-
AUT
45-DF2
0
SAXBY Gaia
1973
Cham
-
SUI
45-DF2

45-Ebike
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
KREPSKY Petr
1978
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
VOSER Aldo
1957
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
SVOBODA Vlastimil
1972
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
PFISTER Beat
1962
Langnau I. E.
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
KAUFMANN René
1970
Triengen
-
SUI
45-Ebike
0
RMOT Ladislav
1963
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
KOHOUT Petr
1991
Chomutov
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
HOLAN Jaroslav
1963
Praha
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
REINHARD Daniel
1974
Biberen
BE
SUI
45-Ebike
0
PECHOTA Jiri
1963
Chomutov
-
CZE
45-Ebike
0
BOLLIGER Tamara
1970
Aarau Rohr
-
SUI
45-Ebike

45-Fat
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
VON ARX Sepp
1962
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
45-Fat
0
ROTH Samuel
1954
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-Fat
0
GÜGLER Martin
1973
Engelberg
OW
SUI
45-Fat

45-HEL
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
OLIVETTI Sven
1997
Würenlos
-
SUI
45-HEL
0
LÄDERACH Timo
1997
Rapperswil Be
BE
SUI
45-HEL
0
BAUMANN Kai
1991
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
45-HEL
0
MARTI Jeremias
1990
Willisau
LU
SUI
45-HEL
0
ROOS Christian
1988
Buttisholz
LU
SUI
45-HEL
0
STETTLER Rico
1996
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
45-HEL

45-HF1
39

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
PEYER Remo
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
BRÜGGER Hansjürg
1990
Frutigen
BE
SUI
45-HF1
0
FISCHE Paul
1993
Chur
-
GER
45-HF1
0
FAESSLER Thomas
1990
Oberiberg
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
MÜLLER Pascal
1994
Kirchberg Sg
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
MÜLLER Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
MATHYS Fabian
1989
Rütihof
AG
SUI
45-HF1
0
CHRISTEN Noel
1995
Engelberg
OW
SUI
45-HF1
0
DURRER Michael
1992
Melchtal
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
TRUMMLER Linus
1994
Geuensee
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
REICHMUTH Roger
1989
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
ZÜRCHER Patrick
1987
Oey
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
BREGY Ralf
1987
Brig-Glis
VS
SUI
45-HF1
0
STEINMANN Kilian
1997
Wald Zh
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
KÜCHLER Christian
1988
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
ROTH Tim
1987
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
SCHUMACHER Roger
1987
Ettiswil
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
GISLER Kai
1993
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
INAUEN Lorenz
1989
Appenzell
AI
SUI
45-HF1
0
STEINBACHER Manfred
1988
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
45-HF1
0
WALDMEIER Joel
1989
Küssnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
BURGER Fabian
1991
?
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
STAUB Andreas
1989
Hütten
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
SCHARFFENBERG Martin
1988
Ilanz
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
DURRER René
1993
Kerns
OW
SUI
45-HF1
0
STÄUBLE Philip
1987
Bettwiesen
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
ZUERCHER Mirco
1990
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
45-HF1
0
MÄCHLER Marco
1992
Uznach
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
KURTZ Christian
1987
Staad Sg
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
STEINER Peter
1987
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF1
0
HÜGLI Pascal
1996
Wil Sg
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
BÄRTSCHI Lorenz
1992
Adelboden
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
DELLA TORRE Marco
1987
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
ZEMP Martin Dominik
1989
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
SCHULER Roman
1989
Alpthal
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
DURRER Pirmin
1990
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF1
0
KUNZ Cyrill
1990
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
45-HF1
0
COMETTA Jan
1992
Gurmels
FR
SUI
45-HF1
0
WALTHER Michael
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
45-HF1

45-HF2
83

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
KÄLIN Mark
1983
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
KÄCH Josef
1985
Kriens
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
HAUSER Philippe
1982
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
45-HF2
0
KÄLIN Peter
1977
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
HEPPERLE Heiko
1985
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KELLER Karl
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
MEIER Peter
1986
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
ITEN Sandro
1983
Cham
ZG
SUI
45-HF2
0
IMHOF Peter
1982
Hütten
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
HÄFLIGER Marco
1986
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
SCHÄRER Patrick
1977
Küttigen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
LIVERS Renato
1986
Chur
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KOLLER Adrian
1980
Fehren
SO
SUI
45-HF2
0
OSER Sven
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
45-HF2
0
THÖNY Marcel
1978
Grüsch
GR
SUI
45-HF2
0
PORTMANN Severin
1985
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
RECK Martin
1983
Zofingen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
FEHLMANN Daniel
1982
Uerkheim
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
RUSCH Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
45-HF2
0
PETERER Stefan
1981
Stettfurt
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
DUSS Beat
1980
Hildisrieden
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
BUCHER Jost
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KÜBLI Sven
1981
Lausen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
EISELE Marcel
1977
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
SUI
45-HF2
0
RENGGLI Michael
1984
Sursee
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
WIPFLI Bruno
1981
Seedorf Ur
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
WAGNER Jörg
1985
Oberdorf Nw
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
THÖNY Remo
1980
Fläsch
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
ALFONSI Danilo
1977
Muttenz
-
ITA
45-HF2
0
INFANGER Thomas
1981
Seedorf Ur
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
LIEBMANN Dominik
1980
Kriens
-
GER
45-HF2
0
FUCHS Sascha
1977
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
STRAUSS Reto
1983
Gunzwil
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
SCHNYDER Mathe
1984
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
CAWTHORNE Anthony
1979
Zug
-
GBR
45-HF2
0
VON BERGEN Markus
1979
Meiringen
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
BAUHOFER Matthias
1983
Buchrain
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
GOGNIAT Eljakim
1980
Emmenbrücke
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
LÜTHOLD Samuel
1979
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
GRILO Luis
1983
Saas Im Prättigau
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
GAILLARD David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
45-HF2
0
BRITSCHGI Matthias
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
BIRCHLER Thomas
1984
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KAUFMANN Remo
1977
Trübbach
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
SYLVESTRE Lucia
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
45-HF2
0
MARTY Ronny
1980
Bremgarten Ag
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
COSTA José
1978
Neuheim
-
POR
45-HF2
0
GASSNER Philip
1979
Hämikon
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
CLEMEN Michael
1984
Lostorf
SO
GER
45-HF2
0
SCHÄLI Andreas
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
GRIBBIN Matthew
1984
Horw
-
GBR
45-HF2
0
KATHRINER Guido
1980
Luzern
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
DURRER Reto
1986
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
VOGLER Daniel
1981
Wangs
SG
SUI
45-HF2
0
MARTINEZ Rafael
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
KOHLER Michael
1978
Niederönz
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
FRELÉCHOX Xavier
1980
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
POP Iustin
1977
Zürich
ZH
ROU
45-HF2
0
KATHRINER Gerhard
1979
Stalden (sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
BAUHOFER Marcel
1980
Oftringen
AG
SUI
45-HF2
0
MICHEL Lars
1979
Horw
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
HENSLER Thomas
1980
Gross
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
LAUK Matthias
1985
Dietikon
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
FEUZ Rolf
1984
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
45-HF2
0
STYGER Andy
1982
Steinen
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
HESS Michael
1981
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
HOFSTETTER Fabian
1984
Rapperswil Sg
SG
SUI
45-HF2
0
VON WYL Bruno
1986
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
SCHULER Christoph
1981
Attinghausen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KURIGER Marco
1984
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
45-HF2
0
PFISTER Roman
1978
Engelburg
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
RÜCKEL Thomas
1977
Kriens
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
ENGELER Silvan
1980
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
KARCHER Thomas
1980
Muhen
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
SCHÄR Roger
1982
Bannwil
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
MÜLLER Reto
1978
Urswil
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
SCHIBLI Stefan
1978
Dällikon
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
HUBER Thomas
1984
Reiden
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
SIDLER Patrick
1983
St. Erhard
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
CHOULAT Hubert
1978
Courcelon
JU
SUI
45-HF2
0
LÜTHI Curdin
1980
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
45-HF2
0
BREHM Franco
1984
Schiers
-
SUI
45-HF2
0
PFISTER Juha
1977
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
45-HF2

45-HF3
160

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
BAUMANN Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
BURRI Marcel
1976
Schwarzenberg Lu
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ZIEGLER Stefan
1968
Bergdietikon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HUTTER Armin
1968
Kriessern
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
DITTLI Roman
1973
Seelisberg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
PLATTNER Manuel
1976
Wenslingen
BL
SUI
45-HF3
0
ZIMMERMANN Reto
1975
Buochs
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
SELINER Pius
1966
Schänis
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
KAMM Hans
1964
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HEIMBERG Roger
1975
Ringgenberg Be
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
HEIMBERG Beat
1969
Ringgenberg Be
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
ZEMP Christian
1973
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ALMEIDA Mario
1969
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3
0
ENDRES Ralph
1963
Feusisberg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHATT René
1955
Ebertswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
OMLIN Patrik
1975
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
LONGARON Roger
1964
Kehrsatz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
KUBLI Christian
1974
Azmoos
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
MITTERER Armin
1968
Ettingen
BL
SUI
45-HF3
0
HOUMARD Nath
1975
Herznach
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHNEEBELI Jack
1946
Kappel Am Albis
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
CLALÜNA Silvio
1967
Schenkon
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
HEIMANN Thomas
1975
Uerzlikon
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
GONÇALVES Arlindo
1974
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3
0
DEPLAZES Sascha
1975
Disentis/mustér
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
BINKERT Markus
1974
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HAEFELI Roland
1967
Seon
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
GROSSMANN Martin
1975
Rickenbach Lu
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
ZUMSTEIN Beat
1963
Maennedorf
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
HEGGLI Pascal
1973
Root
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
STREBEL Bruno
1958
Boswil
AG
SUI
45-HF3
0
LIENERT Arne
1972
Euthal
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
BIERI Thomas
1973
Schwarzenberg Lu
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
EYMANN Urs
1956
Interlaken
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
LÜTOLF Peter
1966
Egolzwil
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
LANGENSAND Walter
1973
Sachseln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BURCH Nick
1962
Stalden (sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BROQUET Pascal
1973
Movelier
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
KNÜSEL Pius
1963
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
GEIGER Stephan
1974
Zürich
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
NÄPFLIN Martin
1973
Ennetbürgen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
STENZ Patrick
1976
Muttenz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
JOST Rainer
1973
Boll
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
HOFMANN Marco
1973
Ennetbürgen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
GYR Peter
1965
Willerzell
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
UHR Thomas
1976
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
PORTMANN Benno
1976
Büron
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHULER Richi
1961
Alpthal
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
NEMBRINI Cristiano
1974
Arbedo
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ABÄCHERLI Arthur
1965
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
KEMPF Kilian
1973
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HINDER Thomas
1962
Vilters
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
ELMER Bruno
1960
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ETTLIN Stefan
1974
Sursee
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
KURTH Alexandre
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
45-HF3
0
LÜTHOLD Edi
1967
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
GEROLD Michi
1976
Trachslau
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHULER Philipp
1963
Flüelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
INAUEN Johannes
1966
Appenzell
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
EGLI Fritz
1952
Hüttlingen-Mettdf
TG
SUI
45-HF3
0
MÜLLER Christian
1967
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
DOMINGOS Antonio
1964
Hergiswil
-
POR
45-HF3
0
ODERMATT Heinz
1955
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ARNOLD Richard
1972
Flüelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ZEMP Marcel
1969
Malters
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
VON FLÜE Peter
1970
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
RIEDWEG Stefan
1976
Wolhusen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
FORRER-LÜSCHER Sandro
1976
Niederurnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
WOLF Roland
1971
Zug
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HOFER Christoph
1964
Gränichen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SIMOES Humberto
1968
Neuheim
-
POR
45-HF3
0
SCHWEGLER Ueli
1971
Eigenthal
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
BERNOLD Walter
1973
Gams
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
VETTER Roger
1972
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
KUNZ Gerhard
1969
Urswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
GEMPERLE Serafino
1976
San Vittore
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
LEUGGER Walter
1959
Muttenz
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
MÜLLER Philipp
1964
Kirchberg Sg
SG
SUI
45-HF3
0
BERCHTOLD Martin
1972
Giswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
PENG Erwin
1960
Zizers
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
MOSER Patrick
1975
Wasterkingen
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
KERBLER Thomas
1973
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
STORCHENEGGER Richard
1968
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
45-HF3
0
HUGUELET Fabien
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
LOOZE Marcel
1965
Thun
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BUTSCHER Oliver
1974
Utzigen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHOLZE Andreas
1974
Sarnen
OW
GER
45-HF3
0
AMMANN Alain
1967
Aarburg
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ABRAMI Franco
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
ODERMATT Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
FRIEDERICH Stephan
1976
Wynigen
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
ALLIMANN Cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
JUNT Philipp
1967
Rickenbach Lu
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BÜRGIN Stefan
1971
Steinhausen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BUCHELI Daniel
1969
Sursee
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHAELI Christian
1974
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BLÄTTLER Christoph
1971
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HUSER Urs
1962
Oensingen
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
IMHASLY Christian
1975
Büren Nw
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHUMACHER Dani
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
ABÄCHERLI Fredy
1968
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
STIFANI Dani
1965
Sarnen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SEIFERT Andreas
1971
Buchrain
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
DOBLER Raphaël
1976
Corban
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
PÖHL Hubert
1971
Balzers
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
JAKOB Christoph
1970
Brienzwiler
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
VOGEL Daniel
1970
Kriens
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
BÖHLER Kilian
1973
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
DALLA VALLE Edi
1969
Sevelen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
JURT Andi
1975
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
THOMANN Daniel
1968
Unterägeri
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
REITH Martin
1961
Kaiseraugst
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
LUTZ Daniel
1970
Ermenswil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
DURRER Alban
1973
Kerns
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
WISMER Alexander
1964
Root
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
KOTTELAT Guy
1956
Vicques
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ALLEMANN Dani
1970
Wila
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ARNOLD Markus
1973
Schattdorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BECK Thomas
1969
Büren Nw
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
CHÉTELAT Raymond
1967
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
FUHRIMANN Steve
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
JAUCH Daniel
1975
Silenen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SUESS Dave
1969
Luzern
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHALLER Yves
1973
Viques
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
PETER Marcel
1970
Schaffhausen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
ORTLIEB Lars
1967
Vernier
GE
GER
45-HF3
0
WALKER Peter
1974
Stans
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
SCHRACKMANN Andy
1963
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
MÜLLER Markus
1972
Seewen So
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BITTERLI René
1967
Dällikon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
KAUFMANN Stephan
1968
Gunzwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
TEUTSCHMANN Peter
1969
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
45-HF3
0
PELLET Björn
1973
Ormalingen
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
MÜLLER Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
45-HF3
0
BORNHAUSER Beat
1945
Buochs
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
GISLER Alex
1958
Beckenried
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
PLÜSS Marcel
1974
Glashütten
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
GHIDONI Athos
1964
Schenkon
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
RUPP Stefan
1970
Uster
ZH
SUI
45-HF3
0
VIGNALI Pierluigi
1958
Richterswil
-
ITA
45-HF3
0
KOSCHAK Andreas
1976
Unterseen
BE
SUI
45-HF3
0
RÖLLI Eduard
1965
Eich
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
WALPEN Ruedi
1954
Stans
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
HÜSLER Stefan
1968
Reinach Ag
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BETI Ilario
1967
Pragg-Jenaz
GR
SUI
45-HF3
0
AMMANN Thomas
1966
Stalden (sarnen)
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
LACHAT Andre
1952
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
45-HF3
0
KOERDT ALEXANDER
1953
Stansstad
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
OLIVEIRA Pedro
1976
Sarnen
-
POR
45-HF3
0
ROTTA Ivan
1968
Arbedo
TI
SUI
45-HF3
0
RICHNER Bruno
1954
Attelwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
WIRZ Marc
1976
Wauwil
LU
SUI
45-HF3
0
WILLI Daniel
1962
Münchwilen Tg
TG
SUI
45-HF3
0
URBANO Jose
1965
Sachseln
-
POR
45-HF3
0
RICKLI Samuel
1974
Biberstein
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
TRUMMLER Michael
1962
Geuensee
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
BONEHEAD Will
1958
Thalwil
-
SUI
45-HF3
0
DURRER Pascal
1975
Giswil
-
SUI
45-HF3

45-JHO
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
STUCK Elmar
1999
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
ERNI David
1998
Hochdorf
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
FREDDI Fabio
1998
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
BAUMANN Janis
2002
Igis
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
STOLL Jonas
1998
Osterfingen
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
FISCHER Remo
1998
Oberhallau
SH
SUI
45-JHO
0
AUF DER MAUR Elias
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
KÜCHLER Robin
2000
Kägiswil
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
BARELLI Nicola
1999
Prosito
TI
SUI
45-JHO
0
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
45-JHO
0
SETZ Marvin
1998
Schotz
LU
SUI
45-JHO
0
ZGRAGGEN Andri
1998
Bürglen Ur
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
Rueras
GR
SUI
45-JHO
0
BAYL Noah
2000
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
45-JHO
0
HUSER Joel
2000
Niederbipp
-
SUI
45-JHO

86-DEL
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
HUG Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
86-DEL
0
WERKLE Manuela
1985
Zürich
-
GER
86-DEL
0
LANDTWING Milena
1981
Pontresina
GR
SUI
86-DEL
0
WALKER Nadia
1982
Altdorf Ur
UR
SUI
86-DEL
0
ERHARDT Jsabell
1984
Rückersdorf
-
SUI
86-DEL
0
SCHNEIDER Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
86-DEL
0
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
86-DEL
0
STAMPF Sabine
1980
Freiburg
-
GER
86-DEL

86-DF
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
MING Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
86-DF
0
STADELMANN HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
86-DF
0
BUCHER Anita
1982
Kerns
-
SUI
86-DF
0
GISLER Sonja
1987
Seedorf Ur
-
SUI
86-DF
0
KISER Andrea
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
86-DF
0
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
86-DF
0
FRÜTEL Steffi
1982
Faoug
-
SUI
86-DF
0
KUBLI Denise
1987
Kloten
-
SUI
86-DF
0
MOSIMANN Fabienne
1985
Strengelbach
-
SUI
86-DF
0
BENZ Katrin
1982
Durbach
-
SUI
86-DF
0
RIEDWEG Jolanda
1973
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
86-DF

86-Fat
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
NUBER Reinhard
1962
Steinach
SG
GER
86-Fat

86-HEL
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
PLIEM Manuel
1985
Altaussee
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
GERBER Philipp
1987
Aeschi B. Spiez
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
GATHOF Daniel
1981
Vogt
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
HEROLD Benjamin
1993
Ansbach
-
GER
86-HEL
0
WITTMANN Robert
1985
Kempten
-
GER
86-HEL
0
INAUEN Benjamin
1996
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
86-HEL
0
ALIG Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
MAMET Alexandre
1976
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
86-HEL
0
PAGÈS Vincent
1983
St Amand Jartoudeix
-
FRA
86-HEL
0
PACIOS Robert
1978
Horw
-
ESP
86-HEL
0
GADOMSKI Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
WAGNER Bastian
1991
Kaiserslautern
-
GER
86-HEL
0
MÜNCH Jan-Christoph
1989
Gärtringen
-
GER
86-HEL
0
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
86-HEL
0
SCHÖGGL David
1985
Eibiswald
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
ZURBRÜGG Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
REIMANN Rick
1991
Uster
ZH
SUI
86-HEL
0
BREUER Sebastian
1989
Einsiedeln
-
GER
86-HEL
0
WIDMER Daniel
1992
Mühlrüti
SG
SUI
86-HEL
0
CURIEN Pierre
1989
Aydoilles
-
FRA
86-HEL
0
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1992
Unterschleißheim
-
GER
86-HEL
0
RIEGER Patrick
1995
Marktoberdorf
-
GER
86-HEL
0
STEINMANN Ivo
1981
Schötz
LU
SUI
86-HEL
0
JUAN Yves-Alain
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
WEIDENHAGEN Arndt
1988
Friedrichshafen
-
GER
86-HEL
0
SEYNAEVE Bart
1978
Roeselare
-
BEL
86-HEL
0
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
86-HEL
0
CLAES Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
86-HEL
0
KLEIBER Andreas
1990
Lindenberg Im Allgäu
-
GER
86-HEL
0
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
86-HEL
0
HAAS Christian
1990
Weißenbach Am Lech
-
AUT
86-HEL
0
KÄLIN Silvan
1993
Unteriberg
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
BEGERT Thomas
1982
Velden
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
86-HEL
0
AMDAHL Christian
1983
Kongsvinger
-
NOR
86-HEL
0
MOSER Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
HUGUENIN Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
86-HEL
0
CHENAUX Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
86-HEL
0
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
86-HEL
0
CESNÉ Alexandre
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
86-HEL
0
KÖZLE Johannes
1989
Gerstetten
-
GER
86-HEL
0
WANSKI Michael
1991
Bad Liebenzell
-
GER
86-HEL
0
MORARD Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
86-HEL
0
ERHARDT Dominik
1981
Rückersdorf
-
GER
86-HEL
0
BÖHME Tim
1982
Frankfurt
-
SUI
86-HEL
0
TURCAT Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
86-HEL
0
BIETZ Alexander
1991
Biebertal
-
GER
86-HEL

86-HF1
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
ZUMSTEIN Lars
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
86-HF1
0
STREHLE Felix
1988
Niederbipp
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
EDER Christoph
1987
Unterägeri
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
BREITENMOSER Fabian
1990
Winterthur
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
ARNOLD Severin
1995
Spiringen
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
ROGENMOSER Toni
1987
Zug
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
MEYER Norbert
1991
Stuttgart
-
NAM
86-HF1
0
STEINER Michi
1994
Ziefen
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
HALTER Stefan
1988
Giswil
OW
SUI
86-HF1
0
KUNZ Basil
1993
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
RONCHETTI Niccolo
1987
Kirchzarten
-
ITA
86-HF1
0
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
86-HF1
0
SCHUMACHER Bruno
1989
Lamboing
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
SPADINI Gregory
1992
Selma
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
WYSS Thomas
1989
Altdorf Ur
-
SUI
86-HF1
0
LUSTENBERGER Matthias
1988
Zell Lu
-
SUI
86-HF1

86-HF2
40

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
KÄLIN Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
86-HF2
0
PFISTER Markus
1983
Lupsingen
BL
SUI
86-HF2
0
CUCCIOLILLO Patrick
1978
Merligen
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
LAGGER Vincent
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
86-HF2
0
KOHLER Pirmin
1984
Holziken
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
WASER Christian
1981
Luzern
LU
SUI
86-HF2
0
GATTIKER Urs
1984
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
86-HF2
0
SIEBENHAAR Simon
1985
Schöftland
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
SCHRÖTER Daniel
1979
Horw
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
HILDEBRANDT Sven
1985
Erlinsbach So
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
HUG Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
KUBLI Matthias
1982
Kloten
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
TSCHANZ David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
ROY Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
86-HF2
0
WISS Pascal
1979
Wangen B. Olten
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
STUDER Matthias
1981
Männedorf
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
STIRNIMANN Ruedi
1979
Kriens
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
CARMO Joaquim
1979
Zug
-
POR
86-HF2
0
FÄSSLER Daniel
1984
Feldbrunnen
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
STÄGER Max
1979
Rümlang
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
DIETRICH Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
86-HF2
0
SCHLUESSEL Matthias
1985
Altishofen
LU
SUI
86-HF2
0
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
WALPEN Hannes
1982
Altdorf Ur
UR
SUI
86-HF2
0
KUSE Christoph
1982
Ipsach
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
WINISTORFER David
1980
Harkingen
SO
SUI
86-HF2
0
SIGRIST Andreas
1980
Sachseln
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
WEGMÜLLER Marco
1986
Uerkheim
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
SCHLIENGER Fabien
1985
Bottenwil
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
AMGARTEN Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
SCHLEGEL Christoph
1979
Brienz Be
BE
SUI
86-HF2
0
FLÜCK Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
86-HF2
0
HASSELMANN Georg
1983
Winterthur
ZH
GER
86-HF2
0
KOCH Remo
1981
Hergiswil Nw
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
GRABER Beat
1977
Egerkingen
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
KOLLER Manuel
1981
Wil Sg
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
LÜTHI Roland
1979
Goldswil B. Interlaken
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
BÄTTIG Andreas
1982
Luzern
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
PARIETTI Claudio
1979
Luzern
-
SUI
86-HF2
0
OSSOWSKI Adam
1977
Wilen B. Wollerau
SZ
SUI
86-HF2

86-HF3
74

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
BRUTON Malcolm
1973
Allenwinden
ZG
NZL
86-HF3
0
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
86-HF3
0
BLASER Franz
1974
Subingen
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
LÄDERACH Christian
1967
Rapperswil Be
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
BRITSCHGI Hubert
1965
Eschenbach
SG
SUI
86-HF3
0
SCHNEEBELI Köbi
1972
Hauptikon
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
REIF Thomas
1972
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
CHIAVI Jens
1974
Büren Nw
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
NÄF Guido
1967
Geltwil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
SENN Robert
1960
Zug
ZG
SUI
86-HF3
0
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
86-HF3
0
CHRISTEN Daniel
1966
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
KROPF Peter
1973
Linden
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
UBOLDI Dimitri
1970
Cugnasco
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
DA SILVA Manuel
1971
Sarnen
-
POR
86-HF3
0
SCHÜTZ Stephan
1960
Neerach
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
BAYL Oliver
1967
Hergiswil Nw
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
RÖTHLIN Erich
1971
Ettiswil
LU
SUI
86-HF3
0
RUETHEMANN Guido
1960
Mosnang
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
BLASER Marco
1967
Köniz
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
GEISSMANN Stefan
1969
Thürnen
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
ODERMATT Peter
1965
Seedorf Ur
UR
SUI
86-HF3
0
ZEMP Pirmin
1970
Sursee
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
GIUDICI Manuel
1975
Muhen
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
DURRER Markus
1972
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
PFRUNDER Guido
1966
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
86-HF3
0
TSCHANEN Marcel
1960
Weggis
LU
SUI
86-HF3
0
SCHALLER Joël
1971
Vicques
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
FLEURY Vincent
1964
Courroux
JU
SUI
86-HF3
0
JAQUET Michel
1968
Lindau
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
BOSSON Michel
1959
Theilingen
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
TOSSUT Roger
1968
Küssnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
86-HF3
0
MURI Daniel
1960
Horw
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
BLUM Josef
1964
St. Urban
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
GERBER Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
DURRER Armin
1970
Kerns
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
BURCH Renato
1961
Wilen (sarnen)
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
NÜNLIST Aldo
1970
Egerkingen
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
SÜESS Dimitri
1973
Oberdorf Nw
NW
SUI
86-HF3
0
WIDTMANN Roger
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
FRITSCHI Walter
1966
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
BRAKENHIELM Carl
1971
Hochfelden
ZH
SWE
86-HF3
0
SEGESSENMANN Stefan
1967
Allschwil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
BELSER Roman
1973
Kienberg
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
LAUZON Mark
1967
Schlossrued
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
GAISECKER David
1973
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
86-HF3
0
STAUB André
1968
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
86-HF3
0
STUBER Reto
1976
Merenschwand
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
CALABRETTA Fausto
1967
Biasca
TI
SUI
86-HF3
0
FRATTINI Daniel
1974
Hünibach
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
ZEMP Rolf
1958
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
RIEBLI Hansruedi
1971
Giswil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
GENOUD Laurent
1968
Adliswil
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
HOFER Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
86-HF3
0
CHRISTEN Martin
1972
Buochs
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
NICCA Gion
1962
Chur
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
BAUEN Michael
1964
Oberwil Bl
BL
SUI
86-HF3
0
JELK Thomas
1975
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
86-HF3
0
FUCHS Christian
1975
Lungern
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
LUSSI Markus
1972
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
86-HF3
0
MOCK Robert
1968
Münchenstein
-
SUI
86-HF3
0
WYSS Thomas
1966
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
86-HF3