Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

186 participants

All categories
Athlete

Parcours A - Dames
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les Intentionnées
CHAILLY DUVOISIN Valérie
CHALLANDES Elodie
1970
1992
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
0
51ème folie
EBENER Cécile
BIOLLAZ Marie-Hélène
1972
1974
Verbier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
0
LES GAZELLES
KOHLI Geneviève
DUBOIS Nicole
1971
1970
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
0
Les Petits Bonnets
MARET Tamara
MICHELLOD Marie
1982
1980
Versegères
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
0
Snow Angels
DARTFORD Katy
SANTOIRE Isabelle
1978
1968
Lyon
Chamonix
-
-
GBR
CAN
Parcours A - Dames
0
étoiles roses
ACHARD Anne
FEDER Emilie
1982
1969
Cernay
Saint Amarin
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
0
Caro & Tess
LAWSON Tess
FELLAY Caroline
1988
1992
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
GBR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
0
EMMARY
GEORGE Mary-Laure
FERREIRA Emma
1981
2001
Savigny
Chexbres
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames

Parcours A - Seniors
25

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Confinia
CAVALERI Olivier
CAVALERI Alexandre
1962
1994
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
DUBAS Laurent
1982
1984
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Les revenants
OBERSON Pierre
BUCHS Eric
1984
1980
Albeuve
Les Mosses
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Here we go again
CALDWELL BROWN Jeremy James
VEREKER William David
1967
1966
Verbier
London
VS
-
GBR
GBR
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Here we go again 2
HOLLAMBY Dominic
ANDERSSON Lars
1965
1966
Verbier
New Preston
-
-
SUI
SWE
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Darren et Menso
BURKE Darren
CARPENTIER-ALTING Menso
1985
1979
1941
Chable
VS
VS
GBR
NED
Parcours A - Seniors
0
La Pat'Patrouille
AEBI Frédéric
FAVRE Ludovic
1986
1985
St-Léonard
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
McBagnes
GAILLAND Steve
FARQUET Emilie
1995
1999
Versegères
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
JAC Team
GABIOUD Dylan
LATTION Jonathan
1995
1993
Vollèges
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Grimpeur
MEYER Jérôme
MEYER Jack
1969
2002
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Team La Capite
CHOLLET Pascal
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
1986
Venthône
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
SkiMo Bagnes
SENGLET Marc
AMSLER Quentin
1992
1992
Genève
Corsier (ge)
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Wonder Women
DREYER Camilla
MEYER Gladys
1990
1992
Vevey
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Thollon/ lugrin
VITTOZ Romain
MONIER Jordan
1986
1992
St Paul En Chablais
Lugrin
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Lolo et Momo
GENOUD Maurice
NELLEN Loiuc
1984
1988
Savièse
Sion
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Cuore Sportivo
ANTONIOLI Grégoire
VALENTINI Olivier
1964
1964
Sion
St-Severin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Team Léon
MOULIN Frédéric
GABBUD Christian
1971
1972
Martigny
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Les vicaires Roduit
RODUIT Valentin
RODUIT Simon
1994
1992
Collombey
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Police judiciaire
MAURY Florian
ISELI Laurence
1983
1977
Verbier
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Les LocOrs
TAVEL Vincent
GAY-FRARET Lionel
1985
1981
Loc
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Team Lysalp
GRANDJEAN Céline
BUTTICAZ Vincent
1978
1985
Riaz
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Les rogneugneux
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
ARNOULD Alexis
1992
1988
Mont-Noble
Genève
VS
GE
SUI
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Les dahus boiteux
LOVEY Bertrand
MARESCOTTI Caro
1982
1995
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
Tcheu cte moustache
ROCH Alexandre
BAILLIF Florent
1995
1998
Châtelard-P-Romont
Sâles
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
0
BELGIAN BEAVERS
DEUDON Maximilien
NOLET Guillaume
1984
1991
Genève
Overijse
GE
-
BEL
BEL
Parcours A - Seniors

Parcours A - Seniors 1
17

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Flocons
HENCHOZ Mélanie
FORSTER Arnaud
1981
1969
Crémines
Moutier
-
BE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Coureurs des neiges
KELLER Jean-Pierre
GUERRA Monika
1968
1974
Founex
Bernex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Les marvaud
DEVAUD Nicolas
MARET Vital
1979
1981
Orient
Lourtier
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Les coureurs des bois
MARET Damien
MORISOD Frédéric
1982
1981
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
les philosophes
STELLA Giancarlo
BÉRARD Quentin
1967
1974
Echandens-Denges
Denges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Les Marmottons
CALAME Nicolas
FROIDEVAUX Vincent
1973
1974
Neuchâtel
Confignon
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Les Burnies
SEDENKOV Mikhail
HUNSINGER Philippe
1976
1974
Chardonne
St-Jean De Gonville
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Les traînas choques
SCHALLER Dimitri
SCHALLER Tristan
1975
1976
Sion
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
BROYE-Bagne
PAGANI Sébastien
LUISIER Anne-Laure
1974
1975
Estavayer
Villette
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Ski Club Levron
FARQUET Alain
MEIZOZ Didier
1983
1983
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
PAYEN Gabriel
1981
1996
Murten
Prévrenges
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
NICODS
NICOD Mathieu
NICOD Olivier
1980
1978
Vésenaz
1222
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
DEMOLDIN
DEMOLE Sebastien
APAYDIN Sebastien
1978
1977
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
kuiu
IMSTEPF Frederic
FOURNIER Lucien
1983
1982
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Team Cristal Sport
ANÇAY Emmanuel
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1972
1976
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Cave le tambourin
BONVIN Ismael
BONVIN Ismaël
1983
1970
Corin
Corin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
0
Loos Sport
GEIGER Gaston
LOOS Cyril
1981
1988
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 1

Parcours A - Seniors 2
28

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
los amigos
MORET Christophe
RODUIT Christian
1974
1971
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Teams2727
SILVANTI Claudio
BIONDA Kurt
1975
1966
Lumino
Claro
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Vamos
EWALD Stocker
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
1967
Eyholz
Visp
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Jordan Brothers
JORDAN Alain
JORDAN Stéphane
1973
1967
Denges
Martigny
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Aloha brothers
DE PURY Renaud
DE PURY Hervé
1966
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Neuchâtel
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Le G2
DOFFEY Philippe
LEHMANN Daniel
1960
1960
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Epiney
FELLAY AZZALINI Lucienne
SAUDAN Pierre Alain
1975
1965
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Rollmops
DIESCH Siegfried
MERKEL Bernhard
1964
1968
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Les Tanyorolis
SCHMID Alexandre
KEYAERTS Patrick
1972
1963
Nyon
Tannay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Team Clambin
PELKA Sophie
PELKA Roman
1972
1971
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
BEL
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Ed & Yves
CHAVAILLAZ Yves
KOLLY Edmond
1967
1957
Belmont-Lausanne
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
LebensV(wir)ision
HELBIG Christian
WAGNER Sigrid
1963
1968
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
GER
GER
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
400KiloClub
HAMILL Michael
NILSSON Bjorn
1964
1964
London
Verbier
-
-
IRL
SWE
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Team GSSIG
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
JOLLIET Stéphane
1967
1966
Gingins
Meyrin
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Team Salève
AUDEBRAND David
MENARD Elisa
1971
1998
Pringy
Ambilly
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Garage Olympic
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
MOIX Joël
1969
1965
Fully
Evolène
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Les Broyards
TUGLER Dominique
TUGLER Aurélien
1963
1996
Sévaz
Villarey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Les pros de la descente
FAVRE Jean-Cédric
PEREZ Alain
1970
1974
Versegères
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Schuwey - Buchs
SCHUWEY Philippe
BUCHS Jean-Marc
1969
1971
Le Mouret
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
super-dzos
SIMONET Philippe
MARILLEY Pierre Luc
1966
1965
Fribourg
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Vaudan Sigrist
VAUDAN Bertrand
SIGRIST Roger
1973
1964
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Cornalin Racing Team
PASINI Alexandre
NEYNABER Olivier
1972
1968
Fechy
Founex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
UPA10
CHASTELLAIN Victoria
CARBALLO David
1975
1972
Versegeres
Crissier
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Bagnient
GARD Pierre-André
CAPPI Alexandre
1964
1964
Versegères
Trient
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chesières
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Reichen-Gir.
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
1972
1969
Versegères
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
0
Cave 2Rives virage sport
FOURNIER Christophe
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
1971
Brignon/nendaz
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2

Parcours B - Populaires Dames
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Pink Ladies
PILLONEL Valerie
LASSERRE Sandrine
1971
1971
Genève
Archamps
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Parcours B - Populaires Dames
0
Flo et Loly
FARQUET Laurence
PERRAUDIN Florence
1984
1980
Saxon
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Dames

Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
13

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DG
DUTCH David
CORDONIER Gérald
1986
1961
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Sion
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Les Pralong
PRALONG Steve
PRALONG Cedric
1971
1999
Sion
St Martin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
MTM Forever
MARET Guillaume
HIFF Jonathan
1984
1979
Bovernier
Blonay
VS
VD
SUI
FRA
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Armadillos
NOBLE Andrew
NOBLE Jimmy
1968
2003
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
A fond les ballons
CHAPPUIS Thomas
MONNET Christian
1986
1965
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Les Dzodzets
ROMANENS KOLLY Christelle
KOLLY Alexandre
1977
1972
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Les Crapahuteurs
POMPILI Martin
TORNAY Cédric
1990
1992
Savièse
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Les Crapasnouffeurs
JEAN Patrick
DUBUIS Yannick
1983
1995
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Noupience
BENDIT Fabrice
BENDIT Salomé
1972
2001
Courchavon
Courchavon
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Team FTDC
GORGERAT Laurent
ALLAZ Simon
1980
1982
Saubraz
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Kolly-Vaucher
VAUCHER Frédéric
KOLLY Frédéric
1999
1979
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Tournesol
LA ROCHE Emanuel
LA ROCHE Stephanie
1978
1979
Genève
Geneve
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes
0
Lancksweert
LANCKSWEERT Jeremy
LANCKSWEERT Julie
1983
1984
Brussels
Brussels
-
-
BEL
BEL
Parcours B - Populaires Hommes