Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

570 participants

All categories
Athlete

Parcours A - Dames
48

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les Intentionnées
CHAILLY DUVOISIN Valérie
CHALLANDES Elodie
1970
1992
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
211
Wonder Women
DREYER Camilla
MEYER Gladys
1990
1992
Vevey
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
2
51ème folie
EBENER Cécile
BIOLLAZ Marie-Hélène
1972
1974
Verbier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
201
LES GAZELLES
KOHLI Geneviève
DUBOIS Nicole
1971
1970
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
3
Les Petits Bonnets
MARET Tamara
MICHELLOD Marie
1982
1980
Versegères
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
401
Snow Angels
DARTFORD Katy
SANTOIRE Isabelle
1978
1968
Saint Gervais Les Bains
Chamonix
-
-
GBR
Parcours A - Dames
4
étoiles roses
ACHARD Anne
FEDER Emilie
1982
1969
Cernay
Saint Amarin
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
402
Caro & Tess
LAWSON Tess
FELLAY Caroline
1988
1992
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
202
EMMARY
GEORGE Mary-Laure
FERREIRA Emma
1981
2001
Savigny
Chexbres
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
203
La team M
DOFFEY Manon
BIANCHIN Mireille
1993
1963
Lausanne
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
5
Givrées
ROUSSELOT Annick
ZUFFEREY Mireille
1976
1979
Venthône
Venthône
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
6
LiLy
LIQUOIS Anne
METRAL Lysiane
1990
1990
Riex
Lourtier
VD
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
204
Medsport Women
SBAÏ Natalie
FLUECKIGER Muriel
1969
1969
Savièse
Hauterive Ne
VS
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
601
Jean Pellissier Sport
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
TROILLET Tiffany
1978
1995
Le Châble
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
7
samba 50
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
DE LAZZARO Barbara
1973
1973
Troistorrents
Lausanne
VS
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
205
Jean Pellissier Sport / Cristal Sport
ECOEUR Céline
TORNAY Céline
1982
1987
Morgins
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
403
Flo et Lulu
OCHS Lucile
BUCHS Florence
1992
1998
Châtel
Morgins
-
VS
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
8
Les sœurs Richard
SAUDAN Mireille
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1989
1983
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
404
J&S
REMY Séverine
DÉCRIND Jeanne
1990
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
206
LCC girls
VISCOLO Anne-Sophie
ALBRECHT Lola
1998
1999
Crans-Montana
Venthône
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
277
Classes 2/8 3/10 dans la trentaine
GIRARD Séverine
SCYBOZ Françoise
1992
1992
Estavannens
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
633
Blond'attak
MOLLARD Sophie
LAFARGE Romane
1995
1993
.
St Nizier Du Moucherotte
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
431
Happy Feet
VIONNET Magali
PILLET Nadouk
1991
1982
Bernex
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
281
Les Gazelles
VAUDAN Marie Jérôme
TARAMARCAZ Ariane
1965
1969
Le Châble Vs
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames

Parcours A - Seniors
178

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
Confinia
CAVALERI Olivier
CAVALERI Alexandre
1962
1994
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
405
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
DUBAS Laurent
1982
1984
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
406
Les revenants
OBERSON Pierre
BUCHS Eric
1984
1980
Albeuve
Les Mosses
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
208
Here we go again
CALDWELL BROWN Jeremy James
AMATI Alberto
1967
2002
Verbier
Chippenham
VS
-
GBR
Parcours A - Seniors
209
Darren et Menso
BURKE Darren
CARPENTIER-ALTING Menso
1985
1979
1941
Chable
VS
VS
GBR
Parcours A - Seniors
407
La Pat'Patrouille
AEBI Frédéric
FAVRE Ludovic
1986
1985
St-Léonard
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
408
McBagnes
GAILLAND Steve
FARQUET Emilie
1995
1999
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
282
Armadillos
NOBLE Andrew
NOBLE Jimmy
1968
2003
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
GBR
Parcours A - Seniors
210
JAC Team
GABIOUD Dylan
LATTION Jonathan
1995
1993
Vollèges
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
10
Grimpeur
MEYER Jérôme
MEYER Jack
1969
2002
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
11
Team La Capite
CHOLLET Pascal
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
1986
Venthône
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
409
SkiMo Bagnes
SENGLET Marc
AMSLER Quentin
1992
1992
Petit-Lancy
Corsier (ge)
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
602
Thollon/ lugrin
VITTOZ Romain
MONIER Jordan
1986
1992
St Paul En Chablais
Lugrin
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
410
Lolo et Momo
GENOUD Maurice
NELLEN Loiuc
1983
1988
Savièse
Sion
VS
-
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
213
Les vicaires Roduit
RODUIT Valentin
RODUIT Simon
1994
1992
Collombey
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
411
Team Lysalp
GRANDJEAN Céline
BUTTICAZ Vincent
1978
1985
Riaz
La Berra
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
262
Les Broyards
TUGLER Dominique
TUGLER Aurélien
1963
1996
Onnens
Cousset
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
214
Les LocOrs
TAVEL Vincent
GAY-FRARET Lionel
1985
1981
Loc
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
215
Les rogneugneux
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
ARNOULD Alexis
1992
1988
Mont-Noble
Genève
VS
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
243
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
PAYEN Gabriel
1981
1996
Murten
Préverenges
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
216
Les dahus boiteux
LOVEY Bertrand
MARESCOTTI Caro
1982
1995
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
434
Reichen-Gir.
REICHENBACH Didier
REICHENBACH Alain
1969
1999
Champsec
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
217
Tcheu cte moustache
ROCH Alexandre
BAILLIF Florent
1995
1998
Châtelard-P-Romont
Sâles
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
218
BELGIAN BEAVERS
DEUDON Maximilien
NOLET Guillaume
1984
1991
Genève
Overijse
GE
-
BEL
Parcours A - Seniors
34
V02studio
LEHMACHER Michael
AMIARD Antoine
1969
1988
Vandoeuvres
Champéry
GE
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
13
Bonnie & Clyde
FOURNIER Corentin
DUMOULIN Jenny
1996
1996
Les Marécottes
Marécottes
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
219
Imago
BARDET Loïc
POTTU Yves
1985
1978
Vulliens
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
220
Mafia Summit
AMSLER Mathieu
BERNEY Francis
1994
1994
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
249
Cave 2Rives
CRETTEX René
REY Stephane
1968
1987
Ravoire
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
221
Tonton Glouglou
MOSER Mathieu
CRETTENAND Steve
1988
1982
Charrat
Chemin
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
222
CSPL
CRETTENAND Yvan
GRINGET Jean
1989
1988
Martigny
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VS
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
426
Ronard
COTTET Bernard
SUGNAUX Romain
1965
1989
La Roche
Vaulruz
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
412
Corti01
CALEGARI Florent
HERRERA Bruno
1978
1987
Lelex
Ornex
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
603
Franco-Suisse
HUG Bastien
VOISIN Tanguy
1994
1995
Thônex
Chatel
GE
-
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
604
SG
VUICHARD Jérôme
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
1996
Bernex
Sion
GE
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
223
Thomias
EMERY Mathias
ROBYR Thomas
1984
1998
Corin
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
224
C’est trop lent!
GAILLOUD Adrien
LÉGER Kilian
2000
2002
Le Châble
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
15
Waldoune
WALDER Renaud
WALDER Basile
1994
1988
Confignon
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
225
Cookiski
ROH Loïc
MITTAZ Alice
1997
2000
Ayent
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
619
Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
1988
1963
Vérossaz
Verossaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
226
Les deux saucisses
GOUBAU Julien
LE POLAIN Olivier
1984
1982
Le Chable
Genève
VS
GE
BEL
Parcours A - Seniors
605
Les Fullyerains
BRUCHEZ Pierre
RAUSIS Joachim
1985
1993
Chamoille
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
606
Les Jeunes
PERRAUDIN Rémy
KERLER Steve
1997
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Le Mont Pélerin
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
227
Inga from Sweden
GÖRANSSON Richard
LJUNGQVIST Gustav
1965
1991
Verbier
Stockholm
VS
-
SWE
Parcours A - Seniors
607
THOLLON LES MEMISES
JACQUIER Aurelien
VITTOZ Gregory
1984
1985
Thollon
Thollon Les Mémises
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
621
Lionswill Ski Team
JORNOD Romain
DUFAUX Manuel
1987
1980
Chavannes-Près-Renens (vd)
Noville
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
16
Perret-Farquet
FARQUET Mathieu
PERRET Simon
1998
1995
Levron
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
608
Crazy / Dteam
PHILIPONA Nicolas
GUEX Benoît
1981
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
23
Roudoudou
BÜHLER Jean-Pierre
BÜHLER Romain
1964
1992
1920
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
609
Team rocket
KERSUZAN Pierrick
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
1995
1973
Thollon
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
610
Atelier Vélo Sion - Ski Club Ste Marie
VERDENAL Jocelyn
BORLAT Benjamin
1991
1997
0685011048
Crans-Montana
-
VS
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
611
Jerem & Nico
MONTAGNER Nicolas
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1994
1993
Genève
Nyon
GE
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
229
Team Villette
MORO Damien
KELLER Stéphane
1991
1967
Thônex
Villette Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
612
On en a gros
CHANTRE Daniel
MARTIN Jeremy
1994
1994
Chêne-Bougeries
Veyrier
GE
-
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
230
Les guiboles flageolantes
JAQUIER Maxime
BIRCHMEIER Nicolas
1994
1990
Gillarens
Auboranges
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
613
Bernex - Chevenoz
TRINCAT Damien
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
1997
1999
Bernex
Chevenoz
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
614
Tic Tac
VANLERBERGHE Rémy
BURNET Mathieu
1995
1993
Thollon
Neuvecelle
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
17
Cabane de Mille
LEQUINT Nohan
BALLEYS Olivier
1999
1975
Liddes
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
24
Sean & Annastiina
GLASGOW Sean
LOFMAN Annastiina
1995
1981
Verbier
Volleges
VS
VS
NZL
Parcours A - Seniors
615
Derupabike - Pellissier Sport / Cristal Sport
ALLAZ Emmanuel
BOLIS Florent
1988
1986
Fully
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
39
Mom&Son
BERNEY Karin
BERNEY Nicolas
1966
1995
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
232
Dénivelé++
SAUDAN Antoine
MARTIN Gregoire
1994
1992
Troinex
Veyrier
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
413
Bovay - Uldry
ULDRY Marc
BOVAY Steve
1975
1984
Chatel-St-Denis
Saint-Légier
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
414
CAF Leman Les Vorosses
BORDET Raphael
NORTES Damien
1986
1987
Vinzier
Marin
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
233
Les Valaisans Heureux
KERNEN Sven
LÉGER Stève
1996
1974
Bramois
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
616
Team La Cierne
LANGENEGGER Jason
HARTMANN Nicolas
1993
1985
La Conversion
Chardonne
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
18
Emilie et Davy
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
GAPANY Davy
1993
1994
Bulle
Bullle
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
415
VERTIK'O DOUBS
DORNIER Clément
PELLEGRINI Louison
1991
2000
Bouverans
Montperreux
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
235
Les kochnoutz
KOCHER Stecy
SIFFERT Alexandre
1969
1987
Val-De-Travers
Siselen
NE
BE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
617
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
FARQUET Yoann
2001
2001
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
236
PCVD
REINERT Cyril
GRANDJEAN Sébastien
1997
1968
Jongny
Bottens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
40
FEE CLOCHETTE_VALPELLINE
BOVARD Roger
JOULLIE Gini
1995
1970
Valgrisenche
Bottmingen
-
BL
ITA
Parcours A - Seniors
618
Ski-Club Miège
CALOZ Mathieu
CALOZ Joël
1992
1999
Miège
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
634
Mountain Performance/Team seuil
BÉTRISEY Louis
LATHION Aurélien
2001
2000
Lens
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
635
Fly Verbier
GENT Anthony
PFEFFERLÉ Baptiste
1975
1988
Verbier
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
279
RDDM
SIMONETTO Lucky
ES BORRAT Romain
1992
1997
Monthey
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors