Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

La Glèbe Bike - 2024

La Glèbe Bike : event logo

Participant list

86 participants

All categories
Athlete

Populaires Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
1002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cross filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
2006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
2008
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
2014
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
2004
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2005
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
2007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2009
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
2010
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
2011
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2012
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
2013
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2015
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
2016
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
2017
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors
17
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4021
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
4005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4006
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4007
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
4008
O2 Mountain bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4009
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4010
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4011
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4012
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4013
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4014
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
4015
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4016
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4017
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4018
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4019
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4020
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4022
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4023
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
BARRAS Colin
2019
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
3013
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
3004
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3005
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3006
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3007
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3008
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
3009
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
3010
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3011
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3012
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3014
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Soft filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
BARRAS Méline
2016
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
9604
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
9606
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
Cycles Chiffelle
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
18
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
15
Le Grand RUN DU PETIT
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
21
AEBI Mikael
1982
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
11
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors