Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames XC
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Gibloux
855
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
Team Chiffelle
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:43:56
1h13'03 (1)
832
DÉCRIND Jeanne
Team Chiffelle
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:48:50
00:04:54
1h15'25 (2)
4
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:53:20
00:09:24
1h20'16 (4)
4
873
DROUX Lucie
Pédale Bulloise
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:55:13
00:11:17
1h19'29 (3)
5
839
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:59:33
00:15:37
1h24'22 (7)
6
41
TEYSSEDRE Pauline
Velo Club Rodez
1981
Rodez
-
FRA
XC - Dames 2
01:59:44
00:15:48
1h20'42 (5)
7
865
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:01:24
00:17:28
1h21'56 (6)
8
19
ROSSIER Amélie
Cycles Chiffelle
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:04:24
00:20:28
1h26'12 (8)
9
833
ZÜRCHER Florence
VC Echallens
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:13:05
00:29:09
1h30'35 (9)
10
827
DAFFLON Carine
1992
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:13:53
00:29:57
1h33'07 (10)

Scratch Hommes XC
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Gibloux
10
LUTHI Nicolas
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:26:29
1h00'13 (3)
843
LOURENÇO Marcio
Saertex Portugal/edaetech
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
01:26:44
00:00:15
1h00'10 (2)
45
KERSUZAN Pierrick
Vtt Gavot
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
01:28:15
00:01:46
0h59'31 (1)
4
28
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:29:24
00:02:55
1h01'36 (4)
5
37
RIBOTEL Daniel
Pédale Bulloise
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:29:33
00:03:04
1h02'29 (8)
6
863
DANIEL Christophe
Team Chiffelle
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:30:01
00:03:32
1h02'04 (5)
7
852
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
Team Chiffelle
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
01:30:53
00:04:24
1h02'28 (7)
8
42
FALENTA Aloïs
Velo Club Rodez
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
01:30:55
00:04:26
1h02'58 (12)
9
53
DÉNERVAUD Thom
Team Fribourg Cycling Development
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors
01:31:13
00:04:44
1h02'48 (10)
10
851
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Juniors
01:32:07
00:05:38
1h04'03 (14)